World Cup
Obihiro (JPN) 11 - 12 December 2010
500m Women - Division A 11 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN3 | KOR | 38,18 | TR SB | |
2 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 38,21 | SB | |
3 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 38,25 | ||
4 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 38,51 | ||
5 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 38,77 | ||
6 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 38,90 | ||
7 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | LSA | JPN | 38,91 | ||
8 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LN4 | CHN | 38,98 | PR SB | |
9 | LI Dan (1987) | LN4 | CHN | 39,16 | PR SB | |
10 | LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 39,20 | ||
11 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 39,24 | ||
12 | QI Shuai | LN4 | CHN | 39,29 | ||
13 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN3 | USA | 39,31 | ||
14 | Yukana NISHINA | LN2 | JPN | 39,36 | ||
15 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,50 | ||
15 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 39,50 | ||
17 | Thijsje OENEMA | LN4 | NED | 39,52 | ||
18 | Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 39,56 | ||
19 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB2 | JPN | 39,57 | ||
20 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 39,72 | ||
21 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN3 | CAN | 39,77 | ||
22 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L35 | ITA | 39,83 | ||
22 | Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 39,83 | ||
24 | Reika SHIMIZU | LN2 | JPN | 40,00 | ||
25 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,38 | ||
26 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN1 | IAR | 40,94 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 11 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 1.16,45 | TR | |
2 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 1.17,33 | ||
3 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN3 | KOR | 1.17,87 | ||
4 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB2 | JPN | 1.17,93 | ||
5 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 1.17,96 | ||
6 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 1.18,02 | ||
7 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 1.18,22 | ||
8 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L35 | ITA | 1.18,46 | SB | |
9 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | LSA | JPN | 1.18,56 | ||
10 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LN1 | NED | 1.18,65 | ||
11 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LN4 | CHN | 1.18,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,03 | ||
13 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 1.19,09 | ||
14 | LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 1.19,41 | ||
15 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,60 | ||
16 | Yuki MATSUDA | LSA | JPN | 1.19,77 | ||
17 | Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 1.20,01 | ||
18 | QI Shuai | LN4 | CHN | 1.20,33 | ||
19 | Erina KAMIYA | LA2 | JPN | 1.20,49 | ||
20 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,55 | ||
21 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN3 | CAN | 1.20,90 | ||
22 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN3 | USA | 1.22,23 | ||
23 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LN4 | IAR | 1.22,36 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division A 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 38,03 | TR | |
2 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN3 | KOR | 38,21 | ||
3 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 38,30 | ||
4 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 38,69 | ||
5 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | LSA | JPN | 38,81 | ||
6 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 38,99 | ||
6 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 38,99 | ||
8 | QI Shuai | LN4 | CHN | 39,03 | ||
9 | LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 39,17 | ||
9 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN3 | USA | 39,17 | SB | |
11 | LI Dan (1987) | LN4 | CHN | 39,21 | ||
12 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LN4 | CHN | 39,26 | ||
12 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 39,26 | ||
14 | Thijsje OENEMA | LN4 | NED | 39,32 | ||
15 | Yukana NISHINA | LN2 | JPN | 39,38 | ||
15 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB2 | JPN | 39,38 | ||
17 | Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 39,42 | ||
18 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L35 | ITA | 39,54 | SB | |
19 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN3 | CAN | 39,69 | ||
20 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 39,74 | ||
21 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,76 | ||
22 | Reika SHIMIZU | LN2 | JPN | 39,79 | ||
23 | Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 40,13 | ||
24 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,65 | ||
25 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN1 | IAR | 40,78 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 1.17,27 | ||
2 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 1.17,77 | ||
3 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | LSA | JPN | 1.18,29 | ||
4 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 1.18,67 | ||
5 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 1.18,74 | ||
6 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 1.18,80 | ||
7 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB2 | JPN | 1.18,88 | ||
8 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 1.18,92 | ||
9 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LN1 | NED | 1.18,97 | ||
9 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LN4 | CHN | 1.18,97 | ||
11 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L35 | ITA | 1.19,01 | ||
12 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,16 | SB | |
13 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,22 | ||
14 | Yuki MATSUDA | LSA | JPN | 1.19,28 | ||
15 | Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 1.19,50 | ||
16 | QI Shuai | LN4 | CHN | 1.20,30 | ||
17 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN3 | CAN | 1.20,55 | ||
18 | LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 1.20,58 | ||
19 | Erina KAMIYA | LA2 | JPN | 1.21,50 | ||
20 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN3 | USA | 1.22,10 | ||
21 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LN4 | IAR | 1.22,38 | ||
22 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,43 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names