19th International Team-Sprint Cup for Juniors
Berlin (GER) 4 - 5 December 2010
Women
Name | 500m | 500m | 1000m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 December 2010 | 5 December 2010 | 5 December 2010 | |||||||
Aveline HIJLKEMA | LC2 | NED | 42,71 | (1) PR | 1.25,29 | (1) PR | |||
Anja MAAG | LC2 | GER | 42,92 | (2) PR | 1.29,50 | (12) | |||
Franziska KÜHN | LC2 | GER | 43,06 | (3) | 1.28,70 | (7) | |||
Linda RAMM | LC2 | GER | 43,47 | (4) SB | 1.29,34 | (10) SB | |||
Lea DOMMERICH | LC1 | GER | 43,66 | (5) | 1.26,71 | (3) PR | |||
Michelle UHRIG | LC2 | GER | 43,71 | (6) | 1.26,54 | (2) | |||
Chantal BOONSTRA | LB1 | NED | 43,85 | (7) | 1.27,76 | (5) PR | |||
Chiara GÖBBELS | LB1 | GER | 43,98 | (8) | 1.29,25 | (9) | |||
Michelle REINHOLD | LC2 | GER | 44,10 | (9) | 1.28,02 | (6) | |||
Josephine FREESE | LB1 | GER | 44,20 | (10) | 1.26,80 | (4) | |||
Patricia SCHMIDT | LB1 | GER | 44,28 | (11) SB | 1.29,14 | (8) SB | |||
Myron KOOPS | LC1 | NED | 44,31 | (12) | 1.29,34 | (10) | |||
Eliza de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 44,70 | (13) | 1.34,26 | (24) | |||
Wiebke GERHARDT | LC1 | GER | 44,75 | (14) SB | 1.31,34 | (14) PR | |||
Rianne JORRITSMA | LC2 | NED | 44,83 | (15) | 1.33,65 | (22) | |||
Laura KORNDÖRFER | LB1 | GER | 44,86 | (16) | 1.32,02 | (17) | |||
Leonie SCHÄFER | LC1 | GER | 45,70 | (17) PR | 1.33,41 | (21) PR | |||
Rosa SCHARECK | LC1 | GER | 45,76 | (18) SB | 1.31,53 | (15) | |||
Caroline LULEY | LC2 | GER | 45,81 | (19) SB | 1.36,08 | (25) SB | |||
Anne VORMFENNE | LC1 | GER | 45,94 | (20) PR | 1.34,12 | (23) PR | |||
Annick PENNINKHOF | LC1 | NED | 46,24 | (21) PR | 1.30,59 | (13) PR | |||
Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LYA | GER | 46,24 | (21) | 1.32,26 | (19) PR | |||
Velda TJALMA | LB1 | NED | 46,49 | (23) PR | 1.33,11 | (20) PR | |||
Marit SCHWANTJE | LB1 | NED | 46,50 | (24) | 1.31,95 | (16) | |||
Elise BEER | LB1 | NED | 46,67 | (25) | 1.32,16 | (18) PR | |||
Lena WITTE | LC1 | GER | 48,35 | (26) PR | 1.37,87 | (26) PR | |||
Anika DOMKE | LC1 | GER | 50,92 | (27) | 1.41,16 | (27) PR | |||
Michelle BROMMER | LC1 | GER | 51,23 | (28) | 1.45,01 | (29) SB | |||
Beau RASING | LYA | NED | 51,26 | (29) SB | 1.42,90 | (28) PR | |||
Lotte KAARS | LYA | GER | 51,92 | (30) SB | 1.46,67 | (30) | |||
Louise BAUMANN | LYA | GER | 44,93 | (1) SB | |||||
Aafke SOET | LYA | NED | 45,70 | (2) | |||||
Emma-Mari SCHURTZ | LYA | GER | 45,74 | (3) | |||||
Alicia BARNDT | LYB | GER | 45,95 | (4) PR | |||||
Kirsten JOUSTRA | LYB | NED | 46,90 | (5) PR | |||||
Femke BEULING | LYC | NED | 46,94 | (6) PR | |||||
Lisa NOWAS | LYA | GER | 47,02 | (7) PR | |||||
Lydia REINLÄNDER | LYA | GER | 47,20 | (8) | |||||
Helga DROST | LYB | NED | 47,54 | (9) | |||||
Kimberly GÜNZEL | LYB | GER | 47,68 | (10) PR | |||||
Selena LAMAIN | LYA | NED | 48,21 | (11) PR | |||||
Desiree JUVIER | LYB | GER | 48,36 | (12) | |||||
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LYB | GER | 48,56 | (13) PR | |||||
Melia MAUCKSCH | LYB | GER | 49,51 | (14) PR | |||||
Lonneke UNEKEN | LYC | NED | 49,60 | (15) PR | |||||
Miriam KAPISCHKE | LYB | GER | 50,65 | (16) PR | |||||
Jitte GJALTEMA | LYA | NED | 50,81 | (17) PR | |||||
Alexandra FIRL | LYB | GER | 50,91 | (18) PR | |||||
Nina Felice KRASEL | LYC | GER | 51,38 | (19) PR | |||||
Xenia MÜHLE | LYC | GER | 51,42 | (20) PR | |||||
Lisa MULACK | LYB | GER | 52,91 | (21) PR | |||||
Christl ANDERS | LYC | GER | 53,02 | (22) PR | |||||
Linda REINHOLD | LYC | GER | 53,14 | (23) | |||||
Karla DELSCHEN | LYB | GER | 53,84 | (24) PR | |||||
Vanessa BOTH | LYB | GER | 54,25 | (25) | |||||
Laura SCHIKORRA | LYB | GER | 54,70 | (26) | |||||
Savannah BRANDES | LYD | NED | 54,91 | (27) PR | |||||
Franziska-Marie IMMIG | LYC | GER | 57,54 | (28) SB | |||||
Tara SCHMIDT | LYC | GER | 58,43 | (29) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names