Junior Country Match
Breda (NED) 4 - 5 December 2010
500m Women - Junior B 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LB2 | NED | 42,59 | ||
2 | Ineke DEDDEN | LB2 | NED | 42,74 | ||
3 | Annemarie BOER | LB2 | NED | 43,04 | ||
4 | Ingvild HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 44,11 | ||
5 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,23 | ||
6 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,48 | ||
7 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB1 | NOR | 44,76 | ||
DQ | Antoinette de JONG | LB1 | NED | DQ |
1500m Women - Junior B 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LB1 | NED | 2.08,10 | ||
2 | Ineke DEDDEN | LB2 | NED | 2.11,45 | ||
3 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LB2 | NED | 2.12,42 | ||
4 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB1 | NOR | 2.14,45 | ||
5 | Annemarie BOER | LB2 | NED | 2.14,62 | ||
6 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.17,48 | ||
7 | Ingvild HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.18,13 | ||
8 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.18,77 |
500m Women - Junior C 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanneke de NEELING | LC2 | NED | 41,77 | ||
2 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC2 | NED | 43,30 | ||
3 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LC2 | NED | 43,54 | ||
4 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LC1 | NOR | 43,79 | ||
5 | Denise van der MEER | LC2 | NED | 44,59 | ||
6 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 45,01 | ||
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 46,31 | ||
8 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 46,52 |
1000m Women - Junior C 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanneke de NEELING | LC2 | NED | 1.24,89 | SB | |
2 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC2 | NED | 1.26,61 | ||
3 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LC2 | NED | 1.29,23 | ||
4 | Denise van der MEER | LC2 | NED | 1.30,26 | ||
5 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LC1 | NOR | 1.30,65 | ||
6 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,56 | ||
7 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,06 | ||
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,98 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gewest Junior B 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarissa van MAAREN | LB2 | NED | 45,45 | ||
2 | Eline MUSKENS | LB1 | NED | 45,67 | ||
3 | Esther ARTS | LB2 | NED | 46,00 | ||
4 | Floor PETERS | LB1 | NED | 47,31 |
1500m Women - Gewest Junior B 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floor PETERS | LB1 | NED | 2.24,49 | ||
2 | Clarissa van MAAREN | LB2 | NED | 2.24,84 | ||
3 | Eline MUSKENS | LB1 | NED | 2.25,75 | ||
4 | Esther ARTS | LB2 | NED | 2.29,93 |
500m Women - Gewest Junior C 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsemieke van MAAREN | LC1 | NED | 46,98 | ||
2 | Daphne GUERRA | LC1 | NED | 49,05 |
1000m Women - Gewest Junior C 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsemieke van MAAREN | LC1 | NED | 1.37,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Daphne GUERRA | LC1 | NED | 1.42,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LB1 | NED | 1.23,92 | ||
2 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LB2 | NED | 1.24,99 | SB | |
3 | Ineke DEDDEN | LB2 | NED | 1.25,60 | ||
4 | Annemarie BOER | LB2 | NED | 1.26,81 | ||
5 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,02 | ||
6 | Ingvild HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,05 | ||
7 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,69 | ||
8 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,82 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LB1 | NED | 4.35,16 | ||
2 | Ineke DEDDEN | LB2 | NED | 4.37,58 | ||
3 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LB2 | NED | 4.41,32 | ||
4 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.48,85 | ||
5 | Annemarie BOER | LB2 | NED | 4.54,66 | ||
6 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.01,16 | ||
DNS | Ellen BJERTNES | LB1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ingvild HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior C 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanneke de NEELING | LC2 | NED | 42,56 | ||
2 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC2 | NED | 43,06 | ||
3 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LC2 | NED | 43,60 | ||
4 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LC1 | NOR | 44,08 | ||
5 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 44,59 | ||
6 | Denise van der MEER | LC2 | NED | 44,71 | ||
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 45,77 | SB | |
8 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,20 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanneke de NEELING | LC2 | NED | 2.10,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC2 | NED | 2.11,66 | ||
3 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LC2 | NED | 2.17,01 | ||
4 | Denise van der MEER | LC2 | NED | 2.18,13 | ||
5 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LC1 | NOR | 2.20,32 | ||
6 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 2.25,37 | ||
7 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.28,31 | SB | |
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Gewest Junior B 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline MUSKENS | LB1 | NED | 1.31,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Clarissa van MAAREN | LB2 | NED | 1.31,57 | SB | |
3 | Floor PETERS | LB1 | NED | 1.32,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Esther ARTS | LB2 | NED | 1.33,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Gewest Junior B 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarissa van MAAREN | LB2 | NED | 5.09,32 | ||
2 | Eline MUSKENS | LB1 | NED | 5.15,11 | ||
3 | Esther ARTS | LB2 | NED | 5.16,14 | ||
DNF | Floor PETERS | LB1 | NED | DNF |
500m Women - Gewest Junior C 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsemieke van MAAREN | LC1 | NED | 47,15 | ||
2 | Daphne GUERRA | LC1 | NED | 48,92 |
1500m Women - Gewest Junior C 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsemieke van MAAREN | LC1 | NED | 2.31,89 | ||
2 | Daphne GUERRA | LC1 | NED | 2.41,54 |
Native Language Names