Junior Country Match
Breda (NED) 4 - 5 December 2010
500m Men - Junior B 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai VERBIJ | MB1 | NED | 38,25 | ||
2 | Gerben JORRITSMA | MB2 | NED | 38,52 | ||
3 | Luuc BUGTER | MB2 | NED | 39,18 | ||
4 | Kenneth Lund HÅVARDSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 39,40 | ||
5 | Viktor NYBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 39,46 | ||
6 | Arvin WIJSMAN | MB1 | NED | 39,82 | ||
7 | Fredrik NYBRÅTEN | MB1 | NOR | 40,23 | ||
8 | Magnus NORDBY | MB1 | NOR | 41,28 |
1500m Men - Junior B 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai VERBIJ | MB1 | NED | 1.57,16 | ||
2 | Luuc BUGTER | MB2 | NED | 1.58,69 | ||
3 | Arvin WIJSMAN | MB1 | NED | 1.58,84 | ||
4 | Gerben JORRITSMA | MB2 | NED | 1.59,00 | ||
5 | Kenneth Lund HÅVARDSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 2.00,94 | ||
6 | Viktor NYBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.01,26 | ||
7 | Magnus NORDBY | MB1 | NOR | 2.03,99 | ||
DNS | Fredrik NYBRÅTEN | MB1 | NOR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior C 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesly DIJS | MC2 | NED | 39,24 | ||
2 | Kevin SCHELLING | MC2 | NED | 40,32 | ||
3 | Patrick ROEST | MC2 | NED | 41,09 | ||
4 | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN | MC2 | NOR | 41,67 | ||
5 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MC1 | NOR | 42,22 | ||
6 | Tommy Ruden BAKKEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,51 | ||
7 | Christer SKUTERUD | MC1 | NOR | 43,12 | ||
8 | Bastijn BOELE | MC2 | NED | 1.34,56 |
1500m Men - Junior C 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesly DIJS | MC2 | NED | 2.01,05 | ||
2 | Patrick ROEST | MC2 | NED | 2.01,86 | ||
3 | Kevin SCHELLING | MC2 | NED | 2.05,94 | ||
4 | Bastijn BOELE | MC2 | NED | 2.07,51 | ||
5 | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.07,91 | SB | |
6 | Tommy Ruden BAKKEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.12,08 | SB | |
7 | Christer SKUTERUD | MC1 | NOR | 2.13,75 | SB | |
8 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MC1 | NOR | 2.17,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Gewest Junior B 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick van de WERKEN | MB2 | NED | 39,99 | ||
2 | Bob BEIJEN | MB1 | NED | 40,05 | ||
3 | Jasper ZWAGER | MB1 | NED | 42,11 | ||
4 | Diederik BEUZEKOM | MB1 | NED | 42,88 |
1500m Men - Gewest Junior B 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick van de WERKEN | MB2 | NED | 2.03,89 | ||
2 | Diederik BEUZEKOM | MB1 | NED | 2.12,01 | ||
DNS | Bob BEIJEN | MB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Jasper ZWAGER | MB1 | NED | DNS |
500m Men - Gewest Junior C 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joost BOOGMANS | MC1 | NED | 45,01 | ||
2 | Joep BAKS | MC1 | NED | 45,23 | ||
3 | Marvin MUIJS | MC1 | NED | 45,79 | ||
4 | Stein van KUIK | MC1 | NED | 46,24 |
1500m Men - Gewest Junior C 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joost BOOGMANS | MC1 | NED | 2.19,68 | ||
2 | Joep BAKS | MC1 | NED | 2.20,23 | ||
3 | Stein van KUIK | MC1 | NED | 2.20,76 | ||
4 | Marvin MUIJS | MC1 | NED | 2.30,47 |
1000m Men - Junior B 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai VERBIJ | MB1 | NED | 1.14,96 | ||
2 | Luuc BUGTER | MB2 | NED | 1.16,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Kenneth Lund HÅVARDSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 1.16,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Gerben JORRITSMA | MB2 | NED | 1.17,15 | ||
5 | Arvin WIJSMAN | MB1 | NED | 1.18,10 | ||
6 | Viktor NYBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.18,31 | ||
7 | Fredrik NYBRÅTEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.20,11 | ||
8 | Magnus NORDBY | MB1 | NOR | 1.21,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai VERBIJ | MB1 | NED | 4.05,77 | ||
2 | Luuc BUGTER | MB2 | NED | 4.06,92 | ||
3 | Arvin WIJSMAN | MB1 | NED | 4.13,48 | ||
4 | Gerben JORRITSMA | MB2 | NED | 4.14,85 | ||
5 | Magnus NORDBY | MB1 | NOR | 4.17,80 | ||
6 | Viktor NYBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.18,40 | ||
7 | Kenneth Lund HÅVARDSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 4.20,01 | ||
8 | Fredrik NYBRÅTEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.22,20 |
1000m Men - Junior C 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesly DIJS | MC2 | NED | 1.17,53 | ||
2 | Kevin SCHELLING | MC2 | NED | 1.19,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Patrick ROEST | MC2 | NED | 1.19,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Bastijn BOELE | MC2 | NED | 1.21,43 | ||
5 | Tommy Ruden BAKKEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,96 | ||
6 | Christer SKUTERUD | MC1 | NOR | 1.25,83 | ||
7 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MC1 | NOR | 1.25,94 | ||
DQ | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN | MC2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick ROEST | MC2 | NED | 4.11,14 | ||
2 | Wesly DIJS | MC2 | NED | 4.14,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.23,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Bastijn BOELE | MC2 | NED | 4.24,50 | ||
5 | Kevin SCHELLING | MC2 | NED | 4.31,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Tommy Ruden BAKKEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.42,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MC1 | NOR | 4.43,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Christer SKUTERUD | MC1 | NOR | 4.43,84 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Gewest Junior B 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick van de WERKEN | MB2 | NED | 1.18,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Bob BEIJEN | MB1 | NED | 1.20,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Jasper ZWAGER | MB1 | NED | 1.25,18 | PR SB | |
DQ | Diederik BEUZEKOM | MB1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Gewest Junior B 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick van de WERKEN | MB2 | NED | 4.23,01 | ||
2 | Diederik BEUZEKOM | MB1 | NED | 4.28,43 | ||
3 | Bob BEIJEN | MB1 | NED | 4.37,34 | ||
4 | Jasper ZWAGER | MB1 | NED | 4.49,36 |
1000m Men - Gewest Junior C 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joost BOOGMANS | MC1 | NED | 1.28,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Joep BAKS | MC1 | NED | 1.28,92 | ||
3 | Marvin MUIJS | MC1 | NED | 1.34,08 | PR SB | |
DNS | Stein van KUIK | MC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Gewest Junior C 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep BAKS | MC1 | NED | 5.01,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Joost BOOGMANS | MC1 | NED | 5.02,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Marvin MUIJS | MC1 | NED | 5.15,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names