Risengaløp 2010
Asker (NOR) 4 December 2010
500m Men 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MB1 | NOR | 41,48 | ||
2 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MB2 | NOR | 42,74 | ||
3 | Hans Erling SKALLEVOLD | MB2 | NOR | 43,75 | ||
4 | Ola Engløkk JORDE | MB1 | NOR | 44,13 | ||
5 | Ingvald Holmen MINGE | MC2 | NOR | 44,79 | ||
6 | Sondre BUNES | MC2 | NOR | 45,23 | SB | |
7 | Oskar Arnesen DØNNUM | MC2 | NOR | 45,56 | ||
8 | Per Olav AASERUD | MC1 | NOR | 46,00 | ||
9 | Jacob HÜBERTZ | MC2 | NOR | 46,76 | SB | |
10 | Rasmus Stridh HALVORSEN | MC1 | NOR | 46,82 | ||
11 | Lars Marius Østreng NES | MC2 | NOR | 46,85 | ||
12 | Vebjørn Njåtun KRØYER | MYA | NOR | 47,05 | ||
13 | Vetle STANGELAND | MYA | NOR | 47,97 | ||
14 | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MYB | NOR | 48,74 | ||
15 | Ole Henrik Østreng NES | MYB | NOR | 51,06 | ||
16 | Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN | MYB | NOR | 51,58 | ||
17 | Lars Ottar JORDE | MYA | NOR | 52,45 | ||
18 | Sander MIKKELSEN | MYB | NOR | 53,82 | ||
19 | Morten Renå OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 54,38 | ||
20 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MYA | NOR | 54,70 | ||
21 | Ola HAUGLI | MYB | NOR | 54,79 | ||
22 | Sindre MAGNUSSEN | MYA | NOR | 55,65 | ||
23 | Håkon JORDE | MYB | NOR | 55,67 | ||
24 | Ole Henrik HAUGEN (1997) | MYA | NOR | 55,97 | ||
25 | Carlos WASVIK | MYB | NOR | 56,33 | ||
26 | Håkon Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | MYB | NOR | 57,27 | ||
27 | Håkon Ruden BAKKEN | MYA | NOR | 57,94 | ||
28 | Martinius ELVEBAKKEN | MYA | NOR | 58,04 | ||
29 | Thomas Thuv ERIKSEN | MYA | NOR | 58,32 | ||
30 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MYB | NOR | 58,85 | PR SB | |
31 | Bjørnar BORGERSEN | MYB | NOR | 59,55 | ||
32 | Samuel KVARV | MYB | NOR | 1.01,02 | SB | |
33 | Vetle FOLLAND | MYA | NOR | 1.01,48 | ||
34 | Fredrik Ruden BRØRBY | MYA | NOR | 1.01,98 | ||
35 | Marthin KIRKHUS | MYB | NOR | 1.02,15 | ||
36 | Simon HILDE | MYB | NOR | 1.05,44 | SB | |
37 | Stian BERGSTRØM | MYA | NOR | 1.09,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar Arnesen DØNNUM | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,40 | ||
2 | Lars Marius Østreng NES | MC2 | NOR | 1.30,55 | ||
3 | Jacob HÜBERTZ | MC2 | NOR | 1.32,08 | SB | |
4 | Ingvald Holmen MINGE | MC2 | NOR | 1.32,63 | ||
5 | Per Olav AASERUD | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,73 | ||
6 | Sondre BUNES | MC2 | NOR | 1.35,40 | ||
7 | Rasmus Stridh HALVORSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,21 | ||
8 | Vebjørn Njåtun KRØYER | MYA | NOR | 1.37,72 | ||
9 | Vetle STANGELAND | MYA | NOR | 1.37,83 | ||
10 | Lars Ottar JORDE | MYA | NOR | 1.46,16 | ||
11 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MYA | NOR | 1.54,70 | ||
12 | Sindre MAGNUSSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.57,38 | ||
13 | Ole Henrik HAUGEN (1997) | MYA | NOR | 1.57,82 | ||
14 | Martinius ELVEBAKKEN | MYA | NOR | 2.03,06 | ||
15 | Håkon Ruden BAKKEN | MYA | NOR | 2.04,10 | ||
16 | Thomas Thuv ERIKSEN | MYA | NOR | 2.04,51 | ||
17 | Vetle FOLLAND | MYA | NOR | 2.08,90 | ||
18 | Fredrik Ruden BRØRBY | MYA | NOR | 2.21,41 | ||
19 | Stian BERGSTRØM | MYA | NOR | 2.26,48 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MB1 | NOR | 2.10,95 | ||
2 | Hans Erling SKALLEVOLD | MB2 | NOR | 2.13,23 | SB | |
3 | Ola Engløkk JORDE | MB1 | NOR | 2.17,31 | ||
DNS | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MB2 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Gjesteklasse 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattis BERGH | MA2 | NOR | 40,08 | ||
2 | Martin BJERTNES | MA1 | NOR | 40,37 | ||
3 | Einar Døving AGDESTEIN | MA2 | NOR | 40,83 | ||
4 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M30 | NOR | 41,51 | ||
5 | Kristian VÅRVIK | MA1 | NOR | 41,63 | ||
DNS | Øyvind AUKNER | MA1 | NOR | DNS |
1500m Men - Gjesteklasse 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin BJERTNES | MA1 | NOR | 2.02,82 | ||
2 | Kristian VÅRVIK | MA1 | NOR | 2.05,32 | ||
3 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M30 | NOR | 2.07,13 | SB | |
DNS | Mattis BERGH | MA2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Einar Døving AGDESTEIN | MA2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Øyvind AUKNER | MA1 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names