World Cup
Erfurt (GER) 17 - 18 February 2007
10000m Division A Men 17 February 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven KRAMER | MN2 | NED | 12.53,17 | TR | |
2 | Carl VERHEIJEN | M30 | NED | 13.03,76 | ||
3 | Brigt RYKKJE | M30 | NED | 13.16,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Øystein GRØDUM | M30 | NOR | 13.21,86 | SB | |
5 | Odd Bohlin BORGERSEN | MSA | NOR | 13.25,25 | SB | |
6 | Bob de JONG | M30 | NED | 13.26,71 | SB | |
7 | Marco WEBER | MSA | GER | 13.32,28 | ||
8 | Hiroki HIRAKO | MSA | JPN | 13.37,30 | SB | |
9 | Artyom BELOUSOV Артём Белоусов | MSA | KAZ | 13.39,44 | ||
10 | Johan RÖJLER | MSA | SWE | 13.40,66 | ||
11 | Tobias SCHNEIDER | MSA | GER | 13.40,75 | ||
12 | Matteo ANESI | MN3 | ITA | 14.01,78 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
10000m Division B Men 17 February 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurt WUBBEN | M35 | NED | 13.17,84 | ||
2 | Tristan LOY | M30 | FRA | 13.25,16 | NR PR SB | |
3 | Chad HEDRICK | M30 | USA | 13.27,32 | SB | |
4 | Dmitry BABENKO Дмитрий Бабенко | MN3 | KAZ | 13.30,50 | SB | |
5 | Alexis CONTIN | MN1 | FRA | 13.37,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Seitaro OTOUGE | MN4 | JPN | 13.44,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Kesato MIYAZAKI | MSA | JPN | 13.44,38 | SB | |
8 | Yurij KOKHANECZ | M35 | IAR | 13.45,18 | SB | |
9 | Lucas MAKOWSKY | MN1 | CAN | 13.46,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Robert LEHMANN | MN4 | GER | 13.47,40 | ||
11 | Justin WARSYLEWICZ | MN2 | CAN | 13.48,85 | SB | |
12 | Roger SCHNEIDER | MSA | SUI | 13.48,98 | PR SB | |
13 | Steven ELM | M30 | CAN | 13.52,61 | SB | |
14 | Witold MAZUR | M30 | POL | 13.55,06 | SB | |
15 | Sławomir CHMURA | MN4 | POL | 13.59,45 | ||
16 | Nico DORSCH | MN1 | GER | 14.02,11 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksej YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 14.02,22 | ||
18 | Jay MORRISON | MN4 | CAN | 14.07,67 | ||
19 | Robert KUSTRA | MN3 | POL | 14.08,16 | ||
20 | Kris SCHILDERMANS | MN4 | BEL | 14.10,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Claudiu GROZEA | MSA | ROU | 14.12,21 | NR PR SB | |
22 | Thomas SCHWARZ | MN3 | GER | 14.12,91 | PR SB | |
23 | Mark JESNEY | MSA | CAN | 14.15,09 | ||
24 | Milan SÁBLIK | MB1 | CZE | 14.15,65 | NR PR SB | |
25 | Martin HÄNGGI | M35 | SUI | 14.21,12 | PR SB | |
26 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | MN2 | POL | 14.22,43 | PR SB | |
27 | Oliver SUNDBERG | MSA | DEN | 14.25,57 | NR PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Division A Men 18 February 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enrico FABRIS | MSA | ITA | 1.45,50 | TR | |
2 | Erben WENNEMARS | M30 | NED | 1.45,82 | ||
3 | Mark TUITERT | MSA | NED | 1.46,60 | ||
4 | Evgenij LALENKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.46,92 | SB | |
5 | Jan BOS (1975) | M30 | NED | 1.47,19 | SB | |
6 | Beorn NIJENHUIS | MN4 | NED | 1.47,49 | SB | |
7 | Justin WARSYLEWICZ | MN2 | CAN | 1.47,87 | SB | |
8 | Stefan GROOTHUIS | MSA | NED | 1.47,99 | ||
9 | Risto ROSENDAHL | MSA | FIN | 1.48,76 | SB | |
10 | Steven ELM | M30 | CAN | 1.48,96 | ||
11 | Samuel SCHWARZ | MN4 | GER | 1.48,98 | ||
12 | Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI | MN3 | POL | 1.49,80 | ||
13 | Teruhiro SUGIMORI | MSA | JPN | 1.50,10 | SB | |
14 | Stefan HEYTHAUSEN | MSA | GER | 1.50,13 | ||
15 | Matteo ANESI | MN3 | ITA | 1.50,34 | ||
16 | Luca STEFANI | MN1 | ITA | 1.50,35 | PR SB | |
17 | Shingo DOI | MN4 | JPN | 1.50,39 | SB | |
18 | Chad HEDRICK | M30 | USA | 1.50,88 | ||
19 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MA2 | NOR | 2.14,24 | ||
20 | François-Olivier ROBERGE | MN2 | CAN | 2.31,54 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Division B Men 18 February 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jay MORRISON | MN4 | CAN | 1.48,19 | ||
2 | Jeff KITURA | MSA | CAN | 1.49,37 | ||
3 | Jörg DALLMANN | MSA | GER | 1.50,09 | SB | |
4 | Takaharu NAKAJIMA | MSA | JPN | 1.50,27 | SB | |
5 | Charles Ryan LEVEILLE | MSA | USA | 1.51,26 | SB | |
6 | Jarmo VALTONEN | MSA | FIN | 1.51,44 | ||
7 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MN1 | KAZ | 1.51,64 | SB | |
8 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | MN1 | IAB | 1.51,83 | ||
9 | Pascal BRIAND | M30 | FRA | 1.51,84 | SB | |
10 | Frank STEINER | MN2 | GER | 1.52,87 | ||
11 | Alexis CONTIN | MN1 | FRA | 1.53,56 | ||
12 | John LOQUAI | MN4 | USA | 1.53,64 | ||
13 | Christian PICHLER | MA1 | AUT | 1.53,87 | ||
14 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.53,92 | ||
15 | Marcin GOSZCZYNSKI | MSA | CAN | 1.53,93 | ||
16 | Donald STEWART | MSA | USA | 1.54,54 | ||
17 | Vadim VYSOCZKIJ | MN1 | IAB | 1.54,65 | ||
18 | Patrick WIRTH | MSA | GER | 1.54,78 | ||
19 | Oliver SUNDBERG | MSA | DEN | 1.54,82 | ||
20 | Stephan BITTNER | MA2 | AUT | 1.56,54 | ||
20 | Milan SÁBLIK | MB1 | CZE | 1.56,54 | PR SB | |
22 | Martin HÄNGGI | M35 | SUI | 1.56,59 | ||
23 | Roger SCHNEIDER | MSA | SUI | 1.56,78 | ||
24 | Claudiu GROZEA | MSA | ROU | 1.56,85 | ||
25 | Szabolcs SZÖLLŐSI | MN1 | HUN | 1.57,26 | PR SB | |
26 | Kris SCHILDERMANS | MN4 | BEL | 1.57,33 | PR SB | |
27 | Fredrik VAN DER HORST | MB2 | NOR | 1.57,55 | ||
28 | Fredrik KARLSSON (1983) | MN4 | SWE | 1.58,89 | SB | |
29 | Rodan IONESCU | MN4 | ROU | 2.00,34 | ||
DNF | Even JOHANSEN | MA1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names