Junior World Cup
Zakopane (POL) 27 - 28 November 2010
500m Women 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA2 | KAZ | 40,12 | ||
2 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LA2 | ITA | 40,59 | ||
3 | Lotte van BEEK | LA2 | NED | 41,02 | ||
4 | Britt van der STAR | LA2 | NED | 41,10 | ||
5 | Bo van der WERFF | LA1 | NED | 41,27 | ||
6 | Letitia de JONG | LA1 | NED | 41,30 | ||
6 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA2 | NOR | 41,30 | ||
8 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,38 | ||
9 | Doreen LAMB | LB2 | GER | 41,39 | ||
10 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 41,49 | ||
11 | Pien KEULSTRA | LB2 | NED | 41,60 | ||
12 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LA1 | IAR | 41,62 | ||
13 | Paola SIMIONATO | LA1 | ITA | 41,65 | SB | |
14 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,69 | ||
15 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,77 | ||
16 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LB1 | IAB | 41,82 | ||
17 | Roxane DUFTER | LA2 | GER | 41,86 | ||
18 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 41,99 | ||
19 | Varvara YAKOVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,15 | ||
20 | Vanessa BITTNER | LC2 | AUT | 42,21 | ||
21 | Francesca BETTRONE | LA2 | ITA | 42,50 | PR SB | |
22 | Valentina D'ELETTO | LA1 | ITA | 43,00 | ||
23 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LB1 | POL | 43,10 | PR SB | |
24 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 43,84 | ||
25 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LC2 | POL | 43,88 | SB | |
26 | Olena PASHHENKO | LA2 | UKR | 44,02 | ||
27 | Kristina ODINCZOVA | LB2 | IAB | 44,51 | ||
28 | Zsáklin KISS | LA1 | HUN | 45,56 | ||
29 | Saskia ALUSALU | LB2 | EST | 45,97 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte van BEEK | LA2 | NED | 1.21,54 | ||
2 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA2 | KAZ | 1.21,80 | ||
3 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA2 | KAZ | 1.22,60 | ||
4 | Letitia de JONG | LA1 | NED | 1.22,65 | SB | |
5 | Doreen LAMB | LB2 | GER | 1.22,86 | SB | |
6 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,52 | ||
7 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,53 | ||
8 | Britt van der STAR | LA2 | NED | 1.24,19 | ||
9 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LA2 | ITA | 1.24,21 | ||
10 | Bo van der WERFF | LA1 | NED | 1.24,56 | ||
11 | Roxane DUFTER | LA2 | GER | 1.24,66 | ||
12 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA1 | KAZ | 1.24,75 | ||
13 | Varvara YAKOVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,84 | ||
14 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LB1 | IAB | 1.25,32 | ||
15 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 1.25,71 | ||
16 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,21 | ||
17 | Paola SIMIONATO | LA1 | ITA | 1.26,50 | ||
18 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LB1 | POL | 1.26,56 | PR SB | |
19 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,57 | ||
20 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 1.26,69 | ||
21 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LA1 | POL | 1.26,74 | ||
22 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,06 | ||
23 | Francesca BETTRONE | LA2 | ITA | 1.27,97 | ||
24 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.29,99 | ||
25 | Olena PASHHENKO | LA2 | UKR | 1.30,59 | ||
26 | Vanessa BITTNER | LC2 | AUT | 1.31,61 | ||
27 | Kristina ODINCZOVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.31,90 | ||
28 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 1.32,21 | ||
29 | Zsáklin KISS | LA1 | HUN | 1.38,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien KEULSTRA | LB2 | NED | 4.26,68 | ||
2 | Tatyana USHAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.32,22 | ||
3 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 4.36,68 | ||
4 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA2 | KAZ | 4.39,40 | SB | |
5 | Jessica BECKERT | LB2 | GER | 4.39,42 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LC2 | POL | 4.47,15 | ||
7 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LA1 | POL | 4.50,42 | ||
8 | Saskia ALUSALU | LB2 | EST | 4.54,26 | SB | |
9 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 4.55,03 | ||
10 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 5.03,76 | ||
11 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 5.04,47 | ||
12 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LB1 | IAB | 5.08,87 | ||
13 | Aleksandra SHHELKONOGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.09,23 | ||
14 | Valentina D'ELETTO | LA1 | ITA | 5.09,33 | SB | |
15 | Tatyana STAMBROVSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 5.17,99 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 28 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA2 | KAZ | 40,48 | ||
2 | Britt van der STAR | LA2 | NED | 40,75 | ||
3 | Lotte van BEEK | LA2 | NED | 40,77 | ||
4 | Bo van der WERFF | LA1 | NED | 40,81 | ||
5 | Doreen LAMB | LB2 | GER | 40,84 | ||
6 | Letitia de JONG | LA1 | NED | 40,93 | ||
7 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LA2 | ITA | 40,98 | ||
8 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA2 | NOR | 41,32 | ||
9 | Pien KEULSTRA | LB2 | NED | 41,59 | ||
10 | Roxane DUFTER | LA2 | GER | 41,71 | ||
11 | Paola SIMIONATO | LA1 | ITA | 41,79 | ||
12 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,83 | ||
13 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 41,89 | ||
14 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LB1 | IAB | 41,95 | ||
15 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA2 | KAZ | 41,96 | ||
16 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,01 | ||
17 | Vanessa BITTNER | LC2 | AUT | 42,10 | ||
18 | Varvara YAKOVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,13 | ||
18 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA1 | KAZ | 42,13 | ||
20 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LA1 | IAR | 42,26 | ||
21 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 42,61 | ||
22 | Valentina D'ELETTO | LA1 | ITA | 42,66 | ||
23 | Francesca BETTRONE | LA2 | ITA | 42,73 | ||
24 | Olena PASHHENKO | LA2 | UKR | 43,68 | ||
25 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LB1 | POL | 43,74 | ||
26 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 44,03 | ||
27 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LC2 | POL | 44,14 | ||
28 | Kristina ODINCZOVA | LB2 | IAB | 44,90 | ||
29 | Saskia ALUSALU | LB2 | EST | 45,12 | ||
30 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LB1 | IAB | 45,50 | ||
31 | Zsáklin KISS | LA1 | HUN | 46,20 | ||
DQ | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LA2 | IAR | DQ |
1500m Women 28 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien KEULSTRA | LB2 | NED | 2.05,05 | ||
2 | Lotte van BEEK | LA2 | NED | 2.05,41 | ||
3 | Letitia de JONG | LA1 | NED | 2.07,15 | ||
4 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 2.08,68 | ||
5 | Doreen LAMB | LB2 | GER | 2.08,84 | ||
6 | Roxane DUFTER | LA2 | GER | 2.09,01 | ||
7 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA2 | NOR | 2.09,44 | ||
8 | Tatyana USHAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,15 | ||
9 | Varvara YAKOVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,56 | ||
10 | Bo van der WERFF | LA1 | NED | 2.11,23 | ||
11 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA2 | KAZ | 2.11,55 | ||
12 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA1 | KAZ | 2.12,16 | ||
13 | Jessica BECKERT | LB2 | GER | 2.12,19 | ||
14 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LA1 | POL | 2.12,71 | ||
15 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LB1 | POL | 2.13,47 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LC2 | POL | 2.14,11 | PR SB | |
17 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,53 | ||
18 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LA2 | ITA | 2.14,84 | SB | |
19 | Paola SIMIONATO | LA1 | ITA | 2.15,70 | SB | |
20 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,81 | ||
21 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 2.17,36 | ||
22 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 2.18,55 | ||
23 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.19,37 | ||
24 | Olena PASHHENKO | LA2 | UKR | 2.19,70 | ||
25 | Saskia ALUSALU | LB2 | EST | 2.19,73 | ||
26 | Valentina D'ELETTO | LA1 | ITA | 2.20,87 | SB | |
DNS | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LB1 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA2 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names