Junioren C + Klasse + Gasten
Groningen (NED) 27 November 2010
500m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob van GRINSVEN | MN4 | NED | 38,16 | ||
2 | Tom TERPSTRA | MA1 | NED | 40,76 | ||
3 | Martijn WIETZES | MSA | NED | 42,20 | ||
3 | Dennis WENNEMARS | M30 | NED | 42,20 | SB | |
5 | Sybren van der ZEE | MA2 | NED | 42,74 | ||
6 | Pieter van den BERG (1963) | M45 | NED | 43,04 | ||
7 | Klaas HUMMEL | M45 | NED | 43,69 | ||
8 | Harry SCHUT | M45 | NED | 44,16 | ||
9 | Mark NOMDEN | MC1 | NED | 44,66 | ||
10 | Jan SMID | M50 | NED | 45,00 | ||
11 | Arnoldus van der WERFF | MSA | NED | 45,32 | ||
12 | Rick STRATINGH | MC2 | NED | 45,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Jacob HARTOG | M60 | NED | 47,66 | ||
14 | Ruben BURGLER | MC2 | NED | 47,97 | PR SB | |
15 | Mark de WITT | M30 | NED | 48,06 | ||
16 | Herman MEIJER | M45 | NED | 48,67 | SB | |
17 | Jos BEUKEBOOM | M50 | NED | 48,79 | SB | |
18 | Luit BROENS | M55 | NED | 48,94 | ||
19 | Pieter WESTERHUIS | MC2 | NED | 49,79 | SB | |
20 | Bert van MOURIK | MN3 | NED | 50,27 | PR SB | |
21 | Klaas TIKTAK | MN4 | NED | 50,33 | PR SB | |
22 | Philipp SCHMID | MSA | NED | 52,19 | SB | |
DNS | John MEEWISSE | MB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Matthew WIENEN | MC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Jelmer JAGERSMA | MN3 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob van GRINSVEN | MN4 | NED | 1.17,57 | ||
2 | Harry SCHUT | M45 | NED | 1.26,56 | ||
3 | Rick STRATINGH | MC2 | NED | 1.34,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Mark NOMDEN | MC1 | NED | 1.34,20 | ||
5 | Ruben BURGLER | MC2 | NED | 1.38,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Klaas TIKTAK | MN4 | NED | 1.40,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Bert van MOURIK | MN3 | NED | 1.42,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Pieter WESTERHUIS | MC2 | NED | 1.44,25 | SB | |
DNS | John MEEWISSE | MB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Matthew WIENEN | MC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Dennis WENNEMARS | M30 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom TERPSTRA | MA1 | NED | 2.04,15 | ||
2 | Klaas HUMMEL | M45 | NED | 2.16,60 | ||
3 | Luit BROENS | M55 | NED | 2.20,46 | ||
4 | Mark de WITT | M30 | NED | 2.24,15 | ||
5 | Herman MEIJER | M45 | NED | 2.26,93 | SB | |
6 | Jos BEUKEBOOM | M50 | NED | 2.30,66 | SB | |
DQ | Philipp SCHMID | MSA | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pieter van den BERG (1963) | M45 | NED | 4.40,22 | SB | |
2 | Jan SMID | M50 | NED | 4.40,84 | SB | |
3 | Martijn WIETZES | MSA | NED | 4.43,57 | SB | |
4 | Arnoldus van der WERFF | MSA | NED | 4.59,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names