World Cup
Hamar (NOR) 27 - 28 November 2010
5000m Women - Division A 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN4 | GER | 6.59,18 | SB | |
2 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 7.03,95 | SB | |
3 | Eriko ISHINO | LSA | JPN | 7.06,70 | SB | |
4 | Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 7.08,25 | SB | |
5 | Masako HOZUMI | LSA | JPN | 7.13,19 | SB | |
6 | Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 7.13,24 | ||
7 | Cindy KLASSEN | L30 | CAN | 7.13,76 | ||
8 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 7.15,53 | PR SB | |
9 | Shiho ISHIZAWA | LSA | JPN | 7.16,43 | SB | |
10 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 7.21,84 | SB | |
11 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 7.21,93 | PR SB | |
12 | Marije JOLING | LN4 | NED | 7.28,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Division B 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 7.10,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Katrin MATTSCHERODT | LSA | GER | 7.11,58 | SB | |
3 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 7.11,86 | SB | |
4 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LN2 | NED | 7.12,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Moniek KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 7.13,20 | SB | |
6 | Jorien VOORHUIS | LSA | NED | 7.15,65 | SB | |
7 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 7.15,84 | SB | |
8 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 7.16,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Nicole GARRIDO | LN3 | CAN | 7.18,65 | ||
10 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 7.23,63 | SB | |
11 | Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 7.23,86 | PR SB | |
12 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | LSA | NED | 7.25,25 | ||
13 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 7.26,72 | SB | |
14 | Fuyo MATSUOKA | LA2 | JPN | 7.28,48 | SB | |
15 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LN2 | CAN | 7.30,29 | ||
16 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 7.32,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 28 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 1.58,00 | ||
2 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 1.58,03 | ||
3 | Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 1.58,96 | ||
4 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LN4 | NED | 1.59,63 | ||
4 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.59,63 | SB | |
6 | Cindy KLASSEN | L30 | CAN | 2.00,16 | ||
7 | Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 2.00,35 | ||
8 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 2.00,36 | ||
9 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,48 | ||
10 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 2.00,49 | ||
11 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,65 | ||
12 | Ingeborg KROON | LN4 | NED | 2.00,80 | ||
13 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 2.00,82 | ||
14 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 2.01,03 | ||
15 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 2.01,05 | ||
16 | Eriko ISHINO | LSA | JPN | 2.01,84 | ||
17 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 2.01,98 | ||
18 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 2.03,69 | ||
19 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 2.03,95 | ||
20 | Yuki MATSUDA | LSA | JPN | 2.04,19 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division B 28 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorien VOORHUIS | LSA | NED | 2.01,67 | ||
2 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.02,83 | ||
3 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 2.03,55 | ||
4 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 2.03,81 | ||
5 | Masako HOZUMI | LSA | JPN | 2.04,22 | ||
6 | Natsumi KADO | LA2 | JPN | 2.05,17 | ||
7 | Katrin MATTSCHERODT | LSA | GER | 2.05,88 | ||
8 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 2.05,90 | ||
9 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LN2 | CAN | 2.06,20 | ||
10 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 2.06,92 | ||
11 | Nicole GARRIDO | LN3 | CAN | 2.07,97 | ||
12 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 2.08,28 |
Native Language Names