Junioren C + Klasse + Gasten
Groningen (NED) 21 November 2010
500m Men 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelmer ASSINK | MA2 | NED | 39,78 | ||
2 | Siebrand SOLINGER | MSA | NED | 40,15 | SB | |
3 | Tom TERPSTRA | MA1 | NED | 40,30 | SB | |
4 | Site FERWERDA | MSA | NED | 40,38 | SB | |
5 | Leon BOER | MSA | NED | 40,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Jordy SANDERS | MB1 | NED | 40,66 | ||
7 | Myron HAMMING | MB1 | NED | 41,01 | ||
8 | Edwin van ADRICHEM | MSA | NED | 41,30 | SB | |
9 | Victor WIERENGA | MB2 | NED | 41,51 | ||
10 | Jur van DIJK | MB1 | NED | 41,60 | ||
11 | Gijs BOTTERBLOM | MSA | NED | 41,82 | ||
12 | Jordy HARINK | MB1 | NED | 42,26 | ||
13 | Martijn WIETZES | MSA | NED | 42,32 | ||
14 | Pieter van den BERG (1963) | M45 | NED | 42,58 | SB | |
15 | Floran BATHOORN | MB1 | NED | 43,36 | ||
16 | Arnoldus van der WERFF | MSA | NED | 44,45 | ||
17 | Harrie DOESBURG | M60 | NED | 44,87 | ||
18 | Jacob HARTOG | M60 | NED | 47,19 | SB | |
19 | Luit BROENS | M55 | NED | 47,56 | SB | |
20 | Philipp SCHMID | MSA | NED | 54,55 | SB | |
21 | Jan SMID | M50 | NED | 1.01,19 | ||
DNS | Mark NOMDEN | MC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Thiadrik KRAMER | MB2 | NED | DNF | ||
DQ | Rik WEGMAN | MA1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Site FERWERDA | MSA | NED | 1.20,13 | ||
2 | Leon BOER | MSA | NED | 1.22,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Martijn WIETZES | MSA | NED | 1.24,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siebrand SOLINGER | MSA | NED | 2.01,31 | SB | |
2 | Bram VERWEIJ | MN2 | NED | 2.07,48 | ||
3 | Jan SMID | M50 | NED | 2.09,78 | SB | |
4 | Jur van DIJK | MB1 | NED | 2.10,30 | ||
5 | Victor WIERENGA | MB2 | NED | 2.10,45 | SB | |
6 | Pieter van den BERG (1963) | M45 | NED | 2.11,68 | SB | |
7 | Arnoldus van der WERFF | MSA | NED | 2.16,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Thiadrik KRAMER | MB2 | NED | 2.16,70 | ||
9 | Jacob HARTOG | M60 | NED | 2.28,16 | ||
10 | Philipp SCHMID | MSA | NED | 2.41,15 | SB | |
DNF | Edwin van ADRICHEM | MSA | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom TERPSTRA | MA1 | NED | 4.15,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Jordy HARINK | MB1 | NED | 4.22,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Jordy SANDERS | MB1 | NED | 4.29,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Floran BATHOORN | MB1 | NED | 4.31,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Myron HAMMING | MB1 | NED | 4.32,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Luit BROENS | M55 | NED | 4.35,81 | SB | |
7 | Harrie DOESBURG | M60 | NED | 4.38,47 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 21 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harry SCHUT | M45 | NED | 7.29,62 | ||
2 | Rik WEGMAN | MA1 | NED | 8.15,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names