Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER) 20 November 2010
Men
Name | 500m | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 5000m | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eric RAUSCHENBACH | MN4 | GER | 37,07 | (1) | 1.12,62 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Sebastian RICHTER | MN2 | GER | 37,12 | (2) | 1.13,59 | (2) | |||||||||
Roman KHOMCHENKO | MN1 | IAB | 37,73 | (3) | 1.17,29 | (3) | |||||||||
Martin WOLFF | MN3 | GER | 38,53 | (4) | DNF | ||||||||||
Vladimir BELEVCZOV | MN1 | IAB | 38,67 | (5) SB | DNF | ||||||||||
Roman SMIRNOV (1986) | MSA | IAB | 39,08 | (6) | 7.24,51 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Johannes KAHLICH | MA2 | GER | 39,14 | (7) PR | 1.58,71 | (1) PR | |||||||||
Michael SCHÜSSLER | MA1 | GER | 39,35 | (8) | 39,04 | (2) | |||||||||
Gregor GROTHE | MN1 | GER | 39,57 | (9) | 2.02,89 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Martin BAUMGARTEN | MA1 | GER | 40,51 | (10) | 2.05,07 | (4) | |||||||||
Rene KESSLER | MB2 | GER | 40,75 | (11) | 2.04,36 | (3) | |||||||||
Andreas HÖFER | MC1 | GER | 40,90 | (12) | 4.50,10 | (2) PR | |||||||||
Alexander THARAN | MA2 | GER | 40,96 | (13) SB | 40,56 | (3) PR | |||||||||
Manuel GRAS | MB1 | GER | 41,14 | (14) | |||||||||||
Cristian Ionuţ MERGHIŞESCU | MB1 | ROU | 42,35 | (15) | DQ | ||||||||||
Tiberiu SPÂNU | MC2 | ROU | 42,78 | (16) | 1.25,16 | (7) | |||||||||
Mircea VRANCEANU | M55 | GER | 42,93 | (17) | 8.05,69 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Tudor TEODORESCU | MB1 | ROU | 44,22 | (18) | 4.48,84 | (1) PR | |||||||||
Roman LAUBHAN | M55 | GER | 46,60 | (19) | 8.10,06 | (4) SB | |||||||||
Karl KOMIATSZEGI | M65 | GER | 48,95 | (20) | 5.06,87 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Franz WEICKERT | MA2 | GER | DQ | 38,08 | (1) | ||||||||||
Maximilian STRÜBE | MB1 | GER | 1.19,15 | (4) PR | |||||||||||
Jakob ALLSTÄDT | MB1 | GER | 1.21,85 | (5) PR | |||||||||||
Jonathan CARL | MC2 | GER | 1.23,13 | (6) PR | |||||||||||
Paul PASSEK | MC2 | GER | 1.28,25 | (8) SB | |||||||||||
Arjen van der KIEFT | MSA | NED | 6.25,62 | (1) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names