Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 18 - 19 November 2010
500m Women 18 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,47 | ||
2 | Galina LIKHACHEVA | L30 | IAR | 41,15 | ||
3 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LN1 | IAR | 41,49 | ||
4 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,53 | ||
5 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,70 | ||
6 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) | LN3 | IAR | 42,14 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina SAFONOVA (1986) | LSA | IAR | 42,65 | ||
8 | Mariya KOLINICHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 42,76 | ||
9 | Tatyana TIKHONOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,42 | SB | |
10 | Darya DYADKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,65 | ||
11 | Anna IVANOVA (1987) | LN4 | IAR | 44,68 | SB | |
12 | Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 44,90 | SB | |
13 | Natalya STAROSTENKO | LN3 | IAR | 44,94 | SB | |
14 | Tatyana BELYAVINA | LN4 | IAR | 45,32 | SB | |
15 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,42 | SB | |
16 | Natalya KOZHUKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 47,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina LIKHACHEVA | L30 | IAR | 2.02,29 | ||
2 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.05,32 | ||
3 | Kristina CYBINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.06,18 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.08,22 | ||
5 | Liliya FAGAMANOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.09,04 | ||
6 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.10,65 | ||
7 | Ekaterina SAFONOVA (1986) | LSA | IAR | 2.10,75 | ||
8 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,97 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) | LN3 | IAR | 2.10,98 | SB | |
10 | Tatyana BELYAVINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.11,77 | ||
11 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.13,54 | SB | |
12 | Anna IVANOVA (1987) | LN4 | IAR | 2.14,02 | SB | |
13 | Natalya STAROSTENKO | LN3 | IAR | 2.14,55 | SB | |
14 | Darya DYADKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.16,74 | ||
15 | Natalya KOZHUKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.28,71 | SB | |
DQ | Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 18 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 42,36 | ||
2 | Ulyana BORONINA | LA1 | IAR | 42,92 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KOZINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,04 | ||
4 | Anastasiya VASEEVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,05 | ||
5 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,08 | SB | |
6 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,47 | SB | |
7 | Darya SAVELEVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 43,55 | ||
8 | Polina KOZHINOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,63 | SB | |
9 | Aishan SULEJMENOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,66 | ||
10 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,95 | ||
11 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,03 | SB | |
12 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,13 | ||
13 | Elina MANSUROVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,28 | ||
14 | Karina KUSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,31 | SB | |
15 | Olesya STOLBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,36 | SB | |
16 | Kristina EKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
17 | Aleksandra GURYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,47 | ||
18 | Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,66 | SB | |
19 | Ekaterina KHODIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,75 | SB | |
20 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 45,79 | SB | |
21 | Ekaterina TITOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,85 | ||
22 | Liliya US | LB1 | IAR | 46,11 | ||
23 | Nataliya GORSHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,37 | SB | |
24 | Yuliya VOLOKITINA | LA1 | IAR | 47,17 | ||
25 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 47,39 | PR SB | |
26 | Darya KROTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,51 | SB | |
27 | Albina GARIFULLINA | LA2 | IAR | 47,74 | SB | |
28 | Anna SKOPECZ | LA2 | IAR | 47,80 | PR SB | |
29 | Elena VYGOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,38 | SB | |
30 | Kristina ALEJNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,45 | SB | |
31 | Anna BARANOVA (1993) | LB2 | IAR | 48,49 | PR SB | |
32 | Irina TARASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 49,81 | ||
33 | Yuliya US | LA1 | IAR | 50,42 | PR SB | |
DQ | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Yuliya CHERUSHEVA | LA2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Alina RYZHENKOVA | LA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 18 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya CHERUSHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Ulyana BORONINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,30 | ||
3 | Polina KOZHINOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,83 | SB | |
4 | Olesya STOLBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,06 | ||
5 | Liliya US | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,60 | SB | |
6 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,71 | ||
7 | Anastasiya KOZINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.15,87 | ||
8 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,00 | ||
9 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,46 | ||
10 | Kristina EKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,78 | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KHODIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,21 | SB | |
12 | Ekaterina TITOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.18,68 | ||
13 | Alina RYZHENKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,18 | ||
14 | Aishan SULEJMENOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,35 | SB | |
15 | Elina MANSUROVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.21,54 | ||
16 | Yuliya VOLOKITINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.21,78 | ||
17 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.22,10 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya SAVELEVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 2.22,78 | SB | |
19 | Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,44 | ||
20 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,45 | ||
21 | Irina TARASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.24,79 | SB | |
22 | Anastasiya VASEEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.24,87 | SB | |
23 | Nataliya GORSHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,27 | SB | |
24 | Kristina ALEJNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,40 | SB | |
25 | Albina GARIFULLINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.26,68 | SB | |
26 | Darya KROTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,83 | PR SB | |
27 | Elena VYGOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.29,30 | PR SB | |
28 | Anna SKOPECZ | LA2 | IAR | 2.29,58 | PR SB | |
29 | Viktoriya PETROVA (1993) | LA1 | IAR | 2.31,58 | SB | |
DQ | Karina KUSOVA | LB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,26 | SB | |
2 | Galina LIKHACHEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.20,27 | ||
3 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,79 | ||
4 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.22,06 | ||
5 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,24 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina SAFONOVA (1986) | LSA | IAR | 1.23,25 | ||
7 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) | LN3 | IAR | 1.24,94 | SB | |
8 | Tatyana TIKHONOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,18 | ||
9 | Mariya KOLINICHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,85 | ||
10 | Darya DYADKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.28,66 | ||
11 | Anna IVANOVA (1987) | LN4 | IAR | 1.28,84 | SB | |
12 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,30 | SB | |
13 | Natalya STAROSTENKO | LN3 | IAR | 1.30,07 | ||
14 | Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 1.35,06 | ||
15 | Natalya KOZHUKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.36,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 19 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina CYBINA | LN3 | IAR | 4.23,56 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.28,80 | ||
3 | Galina LIKHACHEVA | L30 | IAR | 4.30,15 | ||
4 | Liliya FAGAMANOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.32,50 | ||
5 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.35,98 | ||
6 | Tatyana BELYAVINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.38,84 | ||
7 | Ekaterina SAFONOVA (1986) | LSA | IAR | 4.39,03 | ||
8 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.45,62 | SB | |
9 | Natalya STAROSTENKO | LN3 | IAR | 4.49,58 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) | LN3 | IAR | 4.53,43 | SB | |
11 | Anna IVANOVA (1987) | LN4 | IAR | 4.53,63 | ||
12 | Darya DYADKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 5.10,00 | ||
13 | Natalya KOZHUKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 5.19,03 | SB | |
WDR | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 19 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,04 | ||
2 | Polina KOZHINOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,93 | SB | |
3 | Ulyana BORONINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,41 | ||
4 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KOZINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,74 | ||
6 | Darya SAVELEVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,80 | SB | |
7 | Olesya STOLBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,12 | SB | |
8 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,32 | ||
9 | Aishan SULEJMENOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Kristina EKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,04 | SB | |
11 | Karina KUSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,14 | ||
12 | Anastasiya VASEEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,80 | ||
13 | Alina RYZHENKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,95 | ||
14 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,06 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina TITOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandra GURYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,43 | SB | |
17 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,47 | PR SB | |
18 | Ekaterina KHODIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,95 | SB | |
19 | Elina MANSUROVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.31,11 | ||
20 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,62 | ||
21 | Yuliya VOLOKITINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,45 | SB | |
22 | Nataliya GORSHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,84 | SB | |
23 | Irina TARASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,06 | PR SB | |
24 | Albina GARIFULLINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.35,99 | SB | |
25 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 1.36,28 | PR SB | |
26 | Darya KROTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,11 | PR SB | |
27 | Kristina ALEJNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,63 | SB | |
28 | Anna SKOPECZ | LA2 | IAR | 1.37,67 | PR SB | |
29 | Elena VYGOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.39,37 | SB | |
30 | Viktoriya PETROVA (1993) | LA1 | IAR | 1.41,23 | ||
31 | Anna BARANOVA (1993) | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,82 | SB | |
32 | Yuliya US | LA1 | IAR | 1.43,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 19 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya STOLBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.41,83 | SB | |
2 | Polina KOZHINOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.42,16 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya CHERUSHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.47,05 | SB | |
4 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.49,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Liliya US | LB1 | IAR | 4.49,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.51,06 | ||
7 | Kristina EKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.54,09 | ||
8 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.54,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Ulyana BORONINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.54,66 | ||
10 | Anastasiya KOZINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.55,39 | ||
11 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 4.56,13 | PR SB | |
12 | Alina RYZHENKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.57,48 | SB | |
13 | Aishan SULEJMENOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.57,77 | PR SB | |
14 | Karina KUSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.59,40 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina TITOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.01,02 | ||
16 | Yuliya VOLOKITINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.03,46 | SB | |
17 | Irina TARASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.05,35 | PR SB | |
18 | Elina MANSUROVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.06,47 | SB | |
19 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.07,52 | SB | |
20 | Viktoriya PETROVA (1993) | LA1 | IAR | 5.09,62 | SB | |
21 | Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.11,11 | SB | |
22 | Darya KROTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.20,27 | PR SB | |
23 | Albina GARIFULLINA | LA2 | IAR | 5.21,04 | SB | |
24 | Elena VYGOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.25,64 | SB | |
DNF | Kristina ALEJNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names