World Cup
Berlin (GER) 19 - 21 November 2010
Women - Division B
Name | 500m | 1500m | 500m | 3000m | 1000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 November 2010 | 19 November 2010 | 20 November 2010 | 20 November 2010 | 21 November 2010 | |||||||||
JIN Peiyu | LSA | CHN | 39,24 | (1) SB | 1.20,26 | (13) SB | |||||||
Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,27 | (2) | DQ | ||||||||
Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 39,43 | (3) PR | 39,56 | (2) | |||||||
Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB2 | JPN | 39,60 | (4) | 1.59,66 | (1) SB | 39,45 | (1) | |||||
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA2 | KAZ | 39,67 | (5) SB | 2.06,70 | (19) SB | 40,27 | (9) | 1.20,15 | (12) SB | |||
Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 39,81 | (6) | 40,07 | (6) | |||||||
OH Min-Jee | LSA | KOR | 39,81 | (6) | 39,81 | (4) | |||||||
Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 39,81 | (6) | 39,71 | (3) | 1.19,34 | (8) | |||||
Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 39,86 | (9) PR | |||||||||
Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 39,88 | (10) PR | 40,61 | (13) | |||||||
Reika SHIMIZU | LN2 | JPN | 39,88 | (10) | 39,94 | (5) | |||||||
Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,04 | (12) | 2.00,76 | (4) | 1.18,20 | (2) | |||||
Anna BADAEVA | LN4 | IAB | 40,18 | (13) | 40,33 | (10) | |||||||
ZHANG Lu (1988) | LN3 | CHN | 40,27 | (14) | 40,34 | (11) | 1.23,78 | (20) | |||||
Denise ROTH | LN3 | GER | 40,33 | (15) | 40,09 | (7) PR | |||||||
Hanne HAUGLAND | LA2 | NOR | 40,60 | (16) | 40,59 | (12) | |||||||
Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 2.00,40 | (2) SB | 1.17,57 | (1) SB | |||||||
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 2.00,72 | (3) PR | 40,22 | (8) | |||||||
Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 2.00,85 | (5) SB | 4.13,82 | (3) | |||||||
Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 2.00,90 | (6) | |||||||||
Eriko ISHINO | LSA | JPN | 2.01,12 | (7) | |||||||||
Masako HOZUMI | LSA | JPN | 2.01,28 | (8) SB | |||||||||
Yuki MATSUDA | LSA | JPN | 2.01,52 | (9) | 1.19,87 | (11) | |||||||
WANG Fei (1982) | LSA | CHN | 2.01,87 | (10) | 4.15,01 | (6) SB | |||||||
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 2.01,93 | (11) | |||||||||
Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.02,16 | (12) SB | 1.19,47 | (10) SB | |||||||
Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 2.02,76 | (13) | |||||||||
Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.02,84 | (14) | 1.18,69 | (5) SB | |||||||
PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LA1 | KOR | 2.03,39 | (15) SB | 4.16,58 | (11) SB | |||||||
Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 2.03,86 | (16) SB | 4.18,39 | (13) SB | 1.21,71 | (17) SB | |||||
Katrin MATTSCHERODT | LSA | GER | 2.04,51 | (17) SB | 4.18,90 | (15) | |||||||
Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 2.05,19 | (18) SB | |||||||||
FU Chunyan | LN2 | CHN | DQ | 4.24,72 | (18) SB | ||||||||
Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 4.11,52 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Moniek KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 4.12,70 | (2) SB | |||||||||
LEE Ju-Youn | LN4 | KOR | 4.14,33 | (4) SB | |||||||||
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.14,92 | (5) | |||||||||
Nicole GARRIDO | LN3 | CAN | 4.15,02 | (7) | |||||||||
Bente KRAUS | LN3 | GER | 4.15,44 | (8) | |||||||||
Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 4.16,42 | (9) PR | |||||||||
NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LN2 | KOR | 4.16,54 | (10) SB | |||||||||
JI Jia | LSA | CHN | 4.17,08 | (12) | |||||||||
Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 4.18,81 | (14) | |||||||||
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN2 | POL | 4.24,14 | (16) SB | 1.23,04 | (19) SB | |||||||
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 4.24,30 | (17) | 1.20,27 | (14) | |||||||
Irene SCHOUTEN | LA2 | NED | DQ | ||||||||||
Cindy KLASSEN | L30 | CAN | 1.18,25 | (3) | |||||||||
Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 1.18,32 | (4) | |||||||||
Olga FATKULINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.19,04 | (6) | |||||||||
Chiara SIMIONATO | L35 | ITA | 1.19,19 | (7) SB | |||||||||
LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 1.19,37 | (9) SB | |||||||||
QI Shuai | LN4 | CHN | 1.20,33 | (15) | |||||||||
Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN3 | USA | 1.20,71 | (16) SB | |||||||||
Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LB2 | SUI | 1.22,11 | (18) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names