3de Gezamelijke Wedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 13 November 2010
500m Women 13 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine van ZALINGE | LA1 | NED | 44,05 | SB | |
2 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC1 | NED | 46,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Manon ARTS | LC2 | NED | 46,97 | ||
4 | Monica TUIJP | LC1 | NED | 46,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariska OTSEN | LA2 | NED | 47,32 | SB | |
6 | Esther SIERKSMA | LB1 | NED | 48,05 | SB | |
7 | Tessa KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 48,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Demi van SCHAGEN | LC2 | NED | 49,35 | ||
9 | Sydonie KISTEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 50,21 | PR SB | |
10 | Merel FINE | LC2 | NED | 51,86 | SB | |
11 | Lois KOSTER | LC1 | NED | 51,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Marjolein BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 52,86 | SB | |
13 | Manouk van der WERF | LC1 | NED | 53,37 | PR SB | |
14 | Laura DEKKER (1996-08) | LC1 | NED | 53,59 | PR SB | |
15 | Yara ONNEWEER | LC2 | NED | 54,99 | PR SB | |
16 | Anneke HAAN | L60 | NED | 57,60 | SB | |
17 | Juliette BRUINING | LC1 | NED | 1.01,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Yvonne KUIN | L50 | NED | 1.01,34 | SB | |
19 | Veronique de JONG | LC2 | NED | 1.01,72 | ||
20 | Lisa MULDER | LB1 | NED | 1.02,72 | ||
21 | Maureen van der VEEN | LB2 | NED | 1.03,40 | SB | |
22 | Bonny SCHILDER | LC2 | NED | 1.05,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine van ZALINGE | LA1 | NED | 1.29,06 | SB | |
2 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC1 | NED | 1.34,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Monica TUIJP | LC1 | NED | 1.37,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Lois KOSTER | LC1 | NED | 1.48,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Anneke HAAN | L60 | NED | 1.54,89 | SB | |
6 | Maureen van der VEEN | LB2 | NED | 2.07,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Marjolein BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 2.10,10 | ||
8 | Lisa MULDER | LB1 | NED | 2.15,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariska OTSEN | LA2 | NED | 2.30,63 | SB | |
2 | Esther SIERKSMA | LB1 | NED | 2.30,65 | SB | |
3 | Tessa KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 2.32,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Manon ARTS | LC2 | NED | 2.32,51 | ||
5 | Demi van SCHAGEN | LC2 | NED | 2.33,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Veronique de JONG | LC2 | NED | 2.36,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Sydonie KISTEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 2.38,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Merel FINE | LC2 | NED | 2.44,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Yara ONNEWEER | LC2 | NED | 2.52,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Laura DEKKER (1996-08) | LC1 | NED | 2.57,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Yvonne KUIN | L50 | NED | 3.17,61 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names