Asian Single Distances Championship
Shenyang (CHN) 29 - 30 December 2007
500m Women 29 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHANG Shuang (1986) | LN2 | CHN | 39,32 | TR | |
2 | XING Aihua | LSA | CHN | 39,34 | ||
3 | YU Jing 于静 | LN4 | CHN | 39,67 | ||
4 | WANG Dan | LSA | CHN | 39,83 | SB | |
5 | LEE Bo-Ra | LN2 | KOR | 40,17 | ||
6 | AHN Jee-Min (1992) | LB1 | KOR | 40,32 | SB | |
7 | PARK Seung-Joo | LB2 | KOR | 40,90 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU Jing 于静 | LN4 | CHN | 1.19,71 | TR | |
2 | JIN Peiyu | LN4 | CHN | 1.20,08 | ||
3 | ZHANG Shuang (1986) | LN2 | CHN | 1.20,58 | ||
4 | AHN Jee-Min (1992) | LB1 | KOR | 1.21,19 | PR SB | |
5 | PARK Seung-Joo | LB2 | KOR | 1.21,23 | SB | |
6 | LEE Bo-Ra | LN2 | KOR | 1.21,39 | ||
DNS | REN Hui | LSA | CHN | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriko ISHINO | LN3 | JPN | 4.13,26 | ||
2 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L30 | JPN | 4.18,10 | ||
3 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN1 | KOR | 4.18,35 | ||
4 | Hiromi OTSU | LSA | JPN | 4.18,56 | ||
5 | WANG Fei (1982) | LSA | CHN | 4.18,85 | ||
6 | Masako HOZUMI | LN2 | JPN | 4.20,64 | ||
7 | JI Jia | LN4 | CHN | 4.24,11 | ||
8 | LEE So-Yeon | LN3 | KOR | 4.24,46 | ||
9 | Natalya RYBAKOVA Наталья Рыбакова | LSA | KAZ | 4.24,71 | ||
10 | GAO Yang | LSA | CHN | 4.24,89 | ||
11 | XU Jinjin | LN1 | CHN | 4.25,46 |
500m Women 30 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHANG Shuang (1986) | LN2 | CHN | 38,89 | TR | |
2 | XING Aihua | LSA | CHN | 39,19 | ||
3 | YU Jing 于静 | LN4 | CHN | 39,71 | ||
4 | WANG Dan | LSA | CHN | 39,73 | SB | |
5 | LEE Bo-Ra | LN2 | KOR | 40,16 | ||
6 | AHN Jee-Min (1992) | LB1 | KOR | 40,40 | ||
7 | PARK Seung-Joo | LB2 | KOR | 40,92 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 30 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L30 | JPN | 2.02,16 | ||
2 | WANG Fei (1982) | LSA | CHN | 2.02,98 | ||
3 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN1 | KOR | 2.03,04 | ||
4 | XU Jinjin | LN1 | CHN | 2.03,40 | ||
5 | Hiromi OTSU | LSA | JPN | 2.04,07 | ||
6 | Eriko ISHINO | LN3 | JPN | 2.04,18 | ||
7 | JI Jia | LN4 | CHN | 2.05,54 | ||
8 | GAO Yang | LSA | CHN | 2.05,93 | ||
9 | Masako HOZUMI | LN2 | JPN | 2.06,03 | ||
10 | Natalya RYBAKOVA Наталья Рыбакова | LSA | KAZ | 2.06,87 | ||
11 | LEE So-Yeon | LN3 | KOR | 2.08,64 | ||
12 | PARK Seung-Joo | LB2 | KOR | 2.10,82 | ||
13 | AHN Jee-Min (1992) | LB1 | KOR | 2.13,91 |
5000m Women 30 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriko ISHINO | LN3 | JPN | 7.17,44 | ||
2 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L30 | JPN | 7.28,10 | ||
3 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN1 | KOR | 7.28,73 | ||
4 | Hiromi OTSU | LSA | JPN | 7.28,98 | ||
5 | WANG Fei (1982) | LSA | CHN | 7.30,71 | ||
6 | Masako HOZUMI | LN2 | JPN | 7.36,13 | ||
7 | GAO Yang | LSA | CHN | 7.38,40 | ||
8 | XU Jinjin | LN1 | CHN | 7.42,38 | ||
9 | Natalya RYBAKOVA Наталья Рыбакова | LSA | KAZ | 7.52,32 |
Native Language Names