Baanselectiewedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 14 November 2010
500m Men 14 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudy MEEREBOER | MN2 | NED | 39,04 | ||
2 | Sjaak SCHIPPER | MN2 | NED | 39,18 | ||
3 | Rick SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 39,36 | ||
4 | Daan BESTEMAN | MB2 | NED | 39,97 | ||
5 | Ruben STAM | MB2 | NED | 40,00 | ||
6 | Boy SCHOUTEN | MB2 | NED | 40,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Tim KIEFTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 40,06 | ||
8 | Nick BOOTSVELD | MB1 | NED | 40,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Kay SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 40,64 | ||
10 | Jan DUIF | M45 | NED | 40,92 | ||
11 | Lennard FRINKING | MB1 | NED | 41,01 | ||
12 | Sjaak BOTMAN | M45 | NED | 41,47 | SB | |
13 | Yorick de MAN | MB2 | NED | 42,47 | ||
14 | Max HUISMAN | MC1 | NED | 42,97 | ||
15 | Ruud SLAGTER | MC2 | NED | 43,14 | ||
16 | Twan BERLIJN | MC1 | NED | 43,70 | ||
17 | Lars LANGEDIJK | MC2 | NED | 43,83 | SB | |
18 | Max DOORNBOS | MC1 | NED | 43,96 | ||
19 | Lennart STAPEL | MC2 | NED | 44,28 | PR SB | |
20 | Joeri KLOUS | MC1 | NED | 44,60 | PR SB | |
21 | Jermo LE FÈVRE | MC2 | NED | 44,66 | PR SB | |
22 | Leon Evert WINKEL | MC1 | NED | 44,85 | PR SB | |
23 | Daan MERKUUR | MC1 | NED | 45,99 | PR SB | |
24 | Michael GROOT | MC1 | NED | 46,94 | ||
25 | Arn BOTMAN | MC1 | NED | 48,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 14 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rick SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 1.19,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Nick BOOTSVELD | MB1 | NED | 1.19,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Tim KIEFTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 1.20,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Jan DUIF | M45 | NED | 1.20,91 | SB | |
5 | Rudy MEEREBOER | MN2 | NED | 1.21,76 | ||
6 | Boy SCHOUTEN | MB2 | NED | 1.22,42 | SB | |
7 | Joep KALVERDIJK | MC2 | NED | 1.22,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Kay SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 1.24,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 14 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon SCHOUTEN | MN1 | NED | 1.57,11 | ||
2 | Sjaak SCHIPPER | MN2 | NED | 1.59,71 | ||
3 | Ruben STAM | MB2 | NED | 2.01,83 | ||
4 | Daan BESTEMAN | MB2 | NED | 2.02,31 | ||
5 | Sjaak BOTMAN | M45 | NED | 2.03,40 | SB | |
6 | Lennard FRINKING | MB1 | NED | 2.05,14 | ||
7 | Yorick de MAN | MB2 | NED | 2.08,22 | ||
8 | Jesse VRIEND | MC2 | NED | 2.08,50 | ||
9 | Joeri KLOUS | MC1 | NED | 2.11,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Max HUISMAN | MC1 | NED | 2.12,12 | ||
11 | Jermo LE FÈVRE | MC2 | NED | 2.14,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Lennart STAPEL | MC2 | NED | 2.14,36 | ||
13 | Lars CONIJN | MC2 | NED | 2.14,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Lars LANGEDIJK | MC2 | NED | 2.14,92 | PR SB | |
15 | Max DOORNBOS | MC1 | NED | 2.16,06 | ||
16 | Twan BERLIJN | MC1 | NED | 2.16,75 | ||
17 | Thomas RINIA | MC1 | NED | 2.16,93 | PR SB | |
18 | Leon Evert WINKEL | MC1 | NED | 2.18,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Daan MERKUUR | MC1 | NED | 2.22,73 | PR SB | |
20 | Michael GROOT | MC1 | NED | 2.23,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names