Time Trials
Calgary (CAN) 13 November 2010
500m Men 13 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie GREGG | MSA | CAN | 35,29 | ||
2 | Jeong-Hyun LEE | MSA | CAN | 35,47 | ||
3 | Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX | MSA | CAN | 35,82 | ||
4 | Lucas DUFFIELD | MN4 | CAN | 36,07 | ||
5 | Tyler DERRAUGH | MSA | CAN | 36,08 | ||
6 | Kyle GENDRON | MN3 | CAN | 36,42 | ||
7 | Valentin Antonio ANGHEL | MA2 | ROU | 36,43 | NRJ PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO | MN2 | IAB | 36,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Yuuta WAKABAYASHI | MSA | JPN | 36,74 | SB | |
10 | Patrick MARSH | MN4 | CAN | 36,76 | ||
11 | Myles MATHESON | MSA | CAN | 36,79 | ||
12 | Martin CORBETT | MA2 | CAN | 36,88 | ||
13 | Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAB | 36,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Alastair STARKE | MN2 | CAN | 37,40 | SB | |
15 | Axel MORIN | MA2 | CAN | 37,79 | ||
16 | Jackson HILL | MN1 | CAN | 37,93 | SB | |
17 | Ryan BAILEY | MB2 | CAN | 37,96 | ||
18 | Adam ASHDOWN | MN3 | CAN | 38,08 | ||
19 | Benjamin TAM | MA2 | CAN | 38,12 | ||
20 | Tristan STEPNUK | MN4 | CAN | 38,17 | ||
21 | Elliott NELSON | MN1 | CAN | 38,21 | SB | |
22 | John GRANT | MA2 | CAN | 38,26 | PR SB | |
23 | Stephan AYOTTE | MN1 | CAN | 38,30 | SB | |
24 | Cooper HUNTER | MB1 | CAN | 38,35 | SB | |
25 | Stefan WAPLES | MSA | CAN | 38,49 | ||
26 | Mikhail CHOI | MA2 | CAN | 38,53 | PR SB | |
27 | Scott BICKERTON | MN2 | CAN | 38,56 | SB | |
28 | Mark BEITEL | MN1 | CAN | 38,73 | ||
29 | Stefan DILGER | MB1 | CAN | 38,76 | ||
30 | Gavin COYNE | MN2 | CAN | 38,88 | ||
31 | Connor MCCONVEY | MB1 | CAN | 39,03 | ||
32 | Ellis JORDAN | MN2 | CAN | 39,07 | ||
33 | Lucas MCMAHON | MN3 | CAN | 39,12 | ||
34 | Jamie INGLIS | MA2 | CAN | 39,21 | PR SB | |
35 | Julius POKOL | MN2 | CAN | 39,24 | SB | |
36 | Justin MAUNDER | MN1 | CAN | 39,33 | ||
37 | Adam CLIFFORD | MA2 | CAN | 39,48 | PR SB | |
38 | Darwin AMBROS | MN1 | CAN | 39,55 | SB | |
39 | Sean TOMPKINS | MA1 | CAN | 39,57 | ||
40 | Jordan BERTAGNOLLI | MA1 | CAN | 40,33 | PR SB | |
41 | Michael WRUBLESKI | MA2 | CAN | 40,36 | ||
42 | Arthur IWANISZYN | MC1 | POL | 40,50 | ||
43 | Alexandru Vlad OPREA | MB2 | ROU | 40,69 | PR SB | |
44 | Kevin JAGGER | MSA | CAN | 41,61 | PR SB | |
45 | Nolan MESSER | MB2 | CAN | 42,10 | ||
46 | Daren LIND | M40 | CAN | 42,12 | ||
47 | Alec JANSSENS | MA2 | CAN | 1.03,79 | ||
DNS | Austin HUDEY | MN3 | CAN | DNS | ||
DNF | Matt MCLEAN | MSA | CAN | DNF |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names