2nd Qualification Race Berlin
Berlin (GER) 30 - 31 October 2010
1500m Men 30 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal BRIAND | M35 | FRA | 1.52,64 | SB | |
2 | Benjamin MACÉ | MN3 | FRA | 1.53,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MSA | POL | 1.55,91 | ||
4 | Mateusz CHABKO | MA2 | POL | 1.56,49 | SB | |
5 | Łukasz GÓRSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.56,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV | MA2 | IAB | 1.57,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.57,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Ricardo HERNANDEZ | MB2 | NED | 1.57,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej KONOVALOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.58,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Ruben STAM | MB2 | NED | 1.58,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Daan BESTEMAN | MB2 | NED | 1.59,45 | SB | |
12 | Tim KIEFTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 1.59,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Tom HOUTENBOS | MB2 | NED | 2.00,06 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikhail KAZEEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,20 | ||
15 | Lennard FRINKING | MB1 | NED | 2.00,63 | PR SB | |
16 | Juho VAITTINEN | MB2 | FIN | 2.00,92 | PR SB | |
17 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,95 | PR SB | |
18 | Roman VODIČKA | MA2 | CZE | 2.01,65 | ||
19 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MC2 | AUT | 2.02,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Armin HAGER | MB1 | AUT | 2.02,79 | PR SB | |
21 | Maksim ZHERNOVIJ | MB1 | UKR | 2.03,14 | PR SB | |
22 | Floran BATHOORN | MB1 | NED | 2.03,77 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleks LUIK | MB1 | EST | 2.04,14 | PR SB | |
24 | Rens VERSCHOOR | MB1 | NED | 2.07,94 | PR SB | |
25 | Jeffrey KORS | MC2 | NED | 2.08,49 | PR SB | |
26 | Manuel VOGL | MC2 | AUT | 2.09,30 | PR SB | |
27 | Tjeu BERLIJN | MB1 | NED | 2.11,13 | SB | |
28 | Risto LIIV | MA1 | EST | 2.12,04 | SB | |
29 | Max HUISMAN | MC1 | NED | 2.12,21 | PR SB | |
30 | Joeri KLOUS | MC1 | NED | 2.12,78 | PR SB | |
31 | Lennart STAPEL | MC2 | NED | 2.15,04 | ||
32 | Ruud SLAGTER | MC2 | NED | 2.15,15 | PR SB | |
33 | Lukás PRAVDA | MA2 | CZE | 2.15,24 | PR SB | |
34 | Max DOORNBOS | MC1 | NED | 2.15,62 | PR SB | |
35 | Florian JÄGER | MB2 | AUT | 2.16,11 | PR SB | |
36 | Bence HORVÁTH | MB2 | HUN | 2.16,81 | PR SB | |
37 | Twan BERLIJN | MC1 | NED | 2.17,31 | ||
38 | Yurij TORZHEVSKIJ | MB1 | UKR | 2.18,09 | PR SB | |
39 | Thomas RINIA | MC1 | NED | 2.18,23 | PR SB | |
40 | Thomas PETUTSCHNIGG | MC2 | AUT | 2.20,83 | PR SB | |
41 | Leon Evert WINKEL | MC1 | NED | 2.22,03 | PR SB | |
42 | Michael GROOT | MC1 | NED | 2.24,94 | PR SB | |
DQ | Lars LANGEDIJK | MC2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Daan MERKUUR | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names