Kazakhstan Cup
Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 October 2010
500m Men 27 October 2010
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 27 October 2010
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 28 October 2010
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 28 October 2010
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 28 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita STAVCEV Никита Ставцев | MA2 | KAZ | 4.03,13 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej SERYOGIN Алексей Серёгин | MA2 | KAZ | 4.09,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij OBATUROV Дмитрий Обатуров | MSA | KAZ | 4.14,38 | SB | |
4 | Nikita OSADCHIJ Никита Осадчий | MA1 | KAZ | 4.17,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr KORIKOV Александр Кориков | MA1 | KAZ | 4.18,74 | SB | |
6 | Vitalij ZAGORODKO Виталий Загородько | MA1 | KAZ | 4.19,55 | SB | |
7 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MB2 | KAZ | 4.22,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel IKHTENDRIS Павел Ихтендрис | MB2 | KAZ | 4.29,40 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr KILDYASHOV Александр Килдяшов | MB1 | KAZ | 4.30,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim IVANOV (1994) Максим Иванов | MB1 | KAZ | 4.41,41 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij KUZIN Дмитрий Кузин | MB1 | KAZ | 4.54,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 28 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitry BABENKO Дмитрий Бабенко | MSA | KAZ | 6.30,12 | SB | |
2 | Artyom BELOUSOV Артём Белоусов | MSA | KAZ | 6.38,39 | SB | |
3 | Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин | MN4 | KAZ | 6.45,42 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij NAZARENKO Евгений Назаренко | MN2 | KAZ | 6.59,74 | SB | |
5 | Maksim SERGIENKO Максим Сергиенко | MN3 | KAZ | 7.00,26 | SB | |
6 | Grigorij NESTERENKO Григорий Нестеренко | MN2 | KAZ | 7.04,44 | ||
7 | Sergej MELEKHOV Сергей Мелехов | MN4 | KAZ | 7.08,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Artur SERGIENKO Артур Сергиенко | MN1 | KAZ | 7.10,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Vitalij MALGINOV Виталий Малгинов | MN3 | KAZ | 7.17,31 | SB | |
10 | Igor SHERSTOV Игорь Шерстов | MN4 | KAZ | 7.58,41 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names