Trainingswedstrijd Klasse 4, 5, 6, 7
Breda (NED) 24 October 2010
500m Women 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda KLEIN | LA2 | NED | 43,67 | ||
2 | Charlotte MEKEL | LB1 | NED | 46,13 | SB | |
3 | Imme LAMMERTINK | LA2 | NED | 46,31 | ||
4 | Leila Sophie OTTEN | LA1 | NED | 46,32 | SB | |
5 | Loes SCHIPHOUWER | LN2 | NED | 46,47 | SB | |
6 | Ilona GRANDIA | LA1 | NED | 46,88 | SB | |
7 | Lisa GERARDS | LC2 | NED | 46,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Anne LOMMERS | LC2 | NED | 47,01 | ||
9 | Ilse UITHOVEN | LA1 | NED | 47,20 | ||
10 | Monique JANSSEN | LN2 | NED | 48,49 | SB | |
11 | Viva GOOS | LN1 | NED | 48,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Lian van DONGEN | L45 | NED | 48,81 | SB | |
13 | Anouk van DIS | LB2 | NED | 49,42 | PR SB | |
14 | Janneke ELZINGA | LB2 | NED | 50,66 | SB | |
15 | Patricia van BOMMEL | LC2 | NED | 51,35 | SB | |
16 | Heidi den BRABER | LC2 | NED | 51,49 | SB | |
17 | Ineke BIJL | L30 | NED | 52,56 | SB | |
18 | Kim van LOON | LYB | NED | 53,40 | PR SB | |
19 | Nicky de LOOZE | LA2 | NED | 53,41 | SB | |
20 | Imke de KLERK | LB2 | NED | 53,55 | ||
21 | Anne de WEERDT | LC2 | NED | 57,55 | PR SB | |
22 | Renee LEIJTEN | LC2 | NED | 59,88 | SB | |
23 | Conny de VRIEZE | L50 | NED | 1.02,84 | SB | |
24 | Danielle GRANDIA | LB1 | NED | 1.04,89 | SB | |
25 | Maud van der VEEN | LYB | NED | 1.04,99 | SB | |
DNS | Christine van SETERS | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imme LAMMERTINK | LA2 | NED | 1.30,63 | SB | |
2 | Loes SCHIPHOUWER | LN2 | NED | 1.33,59 | SB | |
3 | Lian van DONGEN | L45 | NED | 1.36,84 | SB | |
4 | Viva GOOS | LN1 | NED | 1.40,31 | SB | |
5 | Danielle GRANDIA | LB1 | NED | 1.49,07 | SB | |
6 | Nicky de LOOZE | LA2 | NED | 1.54,32 | SB | |
7 | Anne de WEERDT | LC2 | NED | 1.58,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Kim van LOON | LYB | NED | 2.02,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Renee LEIJTEN | LC2 | NED | 2.07,00 | SB | |
10 | Maud van der VEEN | LYB | NED | 2.15,05 | SB | |
DNS | Ilse UITHOVEN | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda KLEIN | LA2 | NED | 2.14,15 | SB | |
2 | Charlotte MEKEL | LB1 | NED | 2.23,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Lisa GERARDS | LC2 | NED | 2.27,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Leila Sophie OTTEN | LA1 | NED | 2.28,16 | SB | |
5 | Anouk van DIS | LB2 | NED | 2.30,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Anne LOMMERS | LC2 | NED | 2.31,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Janneke ELZINGA | LB2 | NED | 2.33,32 | SB | |
8 | Ilona GRANDIA | LA1 | NED | 2.35,57 | SB | |
9 | Patricia van BOMMEL | LC2 | NED | 2.39,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Monique JANSSEN | LN2 | NED | 2.44,97 | SB | |
11 | Heidi den BRABER | LC2 | NED | 2.48,99 | PR SB | |
12 | Imke de KLERK | LB2 | NED | 2.53,58 | PR SB | |
13 | Ineke BIJL | L30 | NED | 2.55,45 | SB | |
14 | Conny de VRIEZE | L50 | NED | 3.07,89 | SB | |
DNS | Christine van SETERS | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names