Open Cup of Moscow (Strunnikov Memorial)
Moscow 21 - 23 October 2010
500m Men 21 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yurij GURKOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,29 | SB | |
2 | Denis ANISIMOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,45 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej NAUMKIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,21 | SB | |
5 | Sergej GRUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,74 | SB | |
6 | Vladimir SHIROKOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,95 | SB | |
7 | Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) | MA1 | IAR | 39,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij PODOLSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 39,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya ALYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,48 | SB | |
10 | Konstantin POLYANSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 39,61 | ||
11 | Nikolaj REPIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,25 | SB | |
12 | Aleksej EVSTRATOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,45 | SB | |
13 | Nikita IVANOV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 40,61 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirill ALEKSANDROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,64 | SB | |
15 | Sergej KLIMENCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,41 | SB | |
16 | Artem GRUSHECZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 42,04 | PR SB | |
17 | Oleg RYABOKON | MB1 | IAR | 42,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim FEDORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 43,18 | SB | |
19 | Daniil BYKOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,55 | PR SB | |
20 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1990) | MN2 | IAR | 44,73 | SB | |
22 | Nikolaj SVINCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,82 | PR SB | |
DNF | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | MSA | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Roman MIRONOV (1997) | MC1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Mikhail NISHKU | MB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Kirill DUPLIN | MA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej GRUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.09,71 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin POLYANSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 4.15,51 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) | MA1 | IAR | 4.15,89 | SB | |
4 | Ilya ALYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij PODOLSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,11 | SB | |
6 | Artem GRUSHECZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.29,05 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej EVSTRATOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.36,14 | SB | |
8 | Nikita IVANOV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Sergej KLIMENCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.43,66 | SB | |
10 | Maksim FEDORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,41 | SB | |
11 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil BYKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.52,43 | PR SB | |
13 | Oleg RYABOKON | MB1 | IAR | 4.56,73 | SB | |
14 | Kirill ALEKSANDROV | MB2 | IAR | 5.02,06 | SB | |
WDR | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1990) | MN2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 22 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin POLYANSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.58,36 | SB | |
2 | Sergej GRUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,49 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,83 | ||
4 | Evgenij PODOLSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,20 | SB | |
5 | Nikolaj REPIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.04,41 | SB | |
6 | Ilya ALYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,29 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej EVSTRATOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,50 | SB | |
8 | Nikita IVANOV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,42 | SB | |
9 | Artem GRUSHECZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,42 | SB | |
10 | Sergej KLIMENCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.14,28 | SB | |
11 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,57 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil BYKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.15,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Oleg RYABOKON | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,96 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1990) | MN2 | IAR | 2.19,78 | SB | |
15 | Nikolaj SVINCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 22 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis ANISIMOV | MN4 | IAR | 6.41,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir SHIROKOV | MN3 | IAR | 6.48,30 | SB | |
3 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | MSA | IAR | 6.56,29 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MN2 | IAR | 6.56,50 | SB | |
5 | Sergej LISIN | M30 | IAR | 6.59,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej NAUMKIN | MN2 | IAR | 7.02,57 | SB | |
7 | Nikolaj REPIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.46,04 | SB | |
8 | Sergej KLIMENCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 8.17,78 | SB | |
DNF | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MN3 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Ilya ALYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yurij GURKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,16 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej EVSTRATOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,25 | SB | |
3 | Artem GRUSHECZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,64 | SB | |
4 | Daniil BYKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Oleg RYABOKON | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,68 | SB | |
6 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,48 | SB | |
7 | Nikolaj SVINCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names