Gezamelijke STGs Junioren C en Ouder
Hoorn (NED) 16 October 2010
500m Women 16 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LA1 | NED | 43,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Manon ARTS | LC2 | NED | 46,87 | ||
3 | Anne van der KOLK | LC2 | NED | 47,31 | ||
4 | Petra SPIGT | LSA | NED | 47,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Moniek SPIGT | LSA | NED | 47,88 | SB | |
6 | Tessa KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 47,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariska OTSEN | LA2 | NED | 47,92 | SB | |
8 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC1 | NED | 48,28 | SB | |
9 | Esther SIERKSMA | LB1 | NED | 48,43 | SB | |
10 | Eva BUURMAN | LB1 | NED | 48,69 | SB | |
11 | Monica TUIJP | LC1 | NED | 49,48 | ||
12 | Nadia MEIJER | LA1 | NED | 50,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Demi van SCHAGEN | LC2 | NED | 50,35 | ||
14 | Lisette SIJM | LC2 | NED | 50,52 | SB | |
15 | Veronique de JONG | LC2 | NED | 52,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Sydonie KISTEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 52,78 | SB | |
17 | Merel FINE | LC2 | NED | 53,00 | SB | |
18 | Inge PEREBOOM | LC1 | NED | 53,33 | SB | |
19 | Marjolein BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 55,16 | SB | |
20 | Famke van KALKEN | LC2 | NED | 55,73 | SB | |
21 | Laura DEKKER (1996-08) | LC1 | NED | 55,94 | SB | |
22 | Jessie van WEZENBEEK | LC2 | NED | 56,80 | SB | |
23 | Manouk van der WERF | LC1 | NED | 57,97 | SB | |
24 | Yara ONNEWEER | LC2 | NED | 58,77 | SB | |
25 | Lisa MULDER | LB1 | NED | 1.01,05 | PR SB | |
26 | Yvonne KUIN | L50 | NED | 1.02,77 | SB | |
27 | Juliette BRUINING | LC1 | NED | 1.03,25 | PR SB | |
28 | Bonny SCHILDER | LC2 | NED | 1.24,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne van der KOLK | LC2 | NED | 1.36,21 | ||
2 | Sonja BEERS | LC1 | NED | 1.37,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Nadia MEIJER | LA1 | NED | 1.38,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC1 | NED | 1.38,30 | SB | |
5 | Monica TUIJP | LC1 | NED | 1.42,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Veronique de JONG | LC2 | NED | 1.45,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Merel FINE | LC2 | NED | 1.47,76 | SB | |
8 | Inge PEREBOOM | LC1 | NED | 1.49,08 | SB | |
9 | Famke van KALKEN | LC2 | NED | 1.56,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Manouk van der WERF | LC1 | NED | 1.56,44 | ||
11 | Laura DEKKER (1996-08) | LC1 | NED | 1.57,14 | SB | |
12 | Jessie van WEZENBEEK | LC2 | NED | 2.00,30 | SB | |
13 | Yara ONNEWEER | LC2 | NED | 2.00,45 | SB | |
14 | Marjolein BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 2.02,58 | ||
15 | Lisa MULDER | LB1 | NED | 2.05,58 | PR SB | |
16 | Yvonne KUIN | L50 | NED | 2.12,04 | SB | |
17 | Bonny SCHILDER | LC2 | NED | 2.13,17 | PR SB | |
18 | Juliette BRUINING | LC1 | NED | 2.13,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LA1 | NED | 2.15,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Manon DOL | LC2 | NED | 2.19,28 | SB | |
3 | Petra SPIGT | LSA | NED | 2.24,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Eva BUURMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.26,06 | SB | |
5 | Manon ARTS | LC2 | NED | 2.28,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Moniek SPIGT | LSA | NED | 2.29,87 | SB | |
7 | Mariska OTSEN | LA2 | NED | 2.32,18 | SB | |
8 | Esther SIERKSMA | LB1 | NED | 2.33,83 | SB | |
9 | Tessa KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 2.36,72 | ||
10 | Lisette SIJM | LC2 | NED | 2.37,15 | SB | |
11 | Demi van SCHAGEN | LC2 | NED | 2.43,50 | SB | |
12 | Sydonie KISTEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 2.43,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names