Baanselectiewedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 10 October 2010
500m Women 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma van RIJN | LA1 | NED | 43,07 | SB | |
2 | Lucia KRIGER | LA1 | NED | 43,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Melinda GROOT | LB2 | NED | 43,73 | SB | |
4 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LA1 | NED | 43,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Maaike KOOMEN | LB1 | NED | 44,17 | SB | |
6 | Maike BRINKSMA | LB1 | NED | 44,21 | SB | |
7 | Rowan DUIF | LB2 | NED | 44,23 | SB | |
8 | Linda KOOMEN | LB1 | NED | 44,39 | SB | |
9 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LB1 | NED | 44,69 | PR SB | |
10 | José BOOTS | LB1 | NED | 44,75 | SB | |
11 | Manon DOL | LC2 | NED | 45,09 | SB | |
12 | Martine van ZALINGE | LA1 | NED | 45,25 | SB | |
13 | Ellen BEERS | LB1 | NED | 45,30 | SB | |
14 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LC1 | NED | 45,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Emese PALENSTIJN | LC1 | NED | 45,78 | PR SB | |
16 | Rosanne ZWAAN | LB1 | NED | 45,94 | SB | |
17 | Nina RUITENBERG | LB1 | NED | 46,02 | SB | |
18 | Anne van der KOLK | LC2 | NED | 46,69 | PR SB | |
19 | Manon ARTS | LC2 | NED | 46,84 | SB | |
20 | Annemarie VRIEND | LB2 | NED | 46,91 | SB | |
21 | Anouk KAREL | LC1 | NED | 47,43 | SB | |
22 | Monica TUIJP | LC1 | NED | 48,36 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC1 | NED | 48,90 | SB | |
24 | Sonja BEERS | LC1 | NED | 49,11 | PR SB | |
25 | Danielle OOTES | LC1 | NED | 49,26 | PR SB | |
26 | Chayenne HENDRIKSE | LC1 | NED | 49,79 | PR SB | |
27 | Laura van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 52,11 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LA1 | NED | 1.28,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Manon DOL | LC2 | NED | 1.31,26 | SB | |
3 | Anne van der KOLK | LC2 | NED | 1.35,84 | SB | |
4 | Manon ARTS | LC2 | NED | 1.36,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia KRIGER | LA1 | NED | 2.12,36 | ||
2 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LB1 | NED | 2.15,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Emma van RIJN | LA1 | NED | 2.16,37 | SB | |
4 | Maike BRINKSMA | LB1 | NED | 2.16,88 | SB | |
5 | Martine van ZALINGE | LA1 | NED | 2.21,26 | SB | |
6 | Emese PALENSTIJN | LC1 | NED | 2.23,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Nina RUITENBERG | LB1 | NED | 2.25,65 | SB | |
8 | Danielle OOTES | LC1 | NED | 2.25,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Annemarie VRIEND | LB2 | NED | 2.27,66 | SB | |
10 | Sonja BEERS | LC1 | NED | 2.31,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Anouk KAREL | LC1 | NED | 2.31,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Monica TUIJP | LC1 | NED | 2.34,88 | PR SB | |
13 | Laura van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 2.41,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Chayenne HENDRIKSE | LC1 | NED | 2.41,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | José BOOTS | LB1 | NED | 4.50,48 | SB | |
2 | Maaike KOOMEN | LB1 | NED | 4.51,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Rosanne ZWAAN | LB1 | NED | 4.56,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Linda KOOMEN | LB1 | NED | 5.02,16 | SB | |
5 | Ellen BEERS | LB1 | NED | 5.02,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Rowan DUIF | LB2 | NED | 5.11,15 | SB | |
7 | Melinda GROOT | LB2 | NED | 5.15,41 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names