Baanselectiewedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 10 October 2010
500m Men 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bas BERVOETS | MN4 | NED | 37,43 | ||
2 | Sjaak SCHIPPER | MN2 | NED | 39,59 | SB | |
3 | Maico VOETS | MA1 | NED | 40,09 | SB | |
4 | Jop van ROIJEN | MB2 | NED | 40,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Kay SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 40,54 | SB | |
6 | Nick BOOTSVELD | MB1 | NED | 40,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Frerik SCHEFFER | MB1 | NED | 41,02 | ||
8 | Jan DUIF | M45 | NED | 41,18 | ||
9 | Rick SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 41,49 | SB | |
10 | Joep KALVERDIJK | MC2 | NED | 42,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Sjaak BOTMAN | M45 | NED | 42,45 | SB | |
12 | Rens VERSCHOOR | MB1 | NED | 42,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Tjeu BERLIJN | MB1 | NED | 42,79 | SB | |
14 | Yorick de MAN | MB2 | NED | 42,84 | ||
15 | Ruud SLAGTER | MC2 | NED | 44,21 | PR SB | |
16 | Twan BERLIJN | MC1 | NED | 44,28 | SB | |
17 | Jermo LE FÈVRE | MC2 | NED | 45,29 | PR SB | |
18 | Lennart STAPEL | MC2 | NED | 45,31 | PR SB | |
19 | Leon Evert WINKEL | MC1 | NED | 45,48 | PR SB | |
20 | Thomas RINIA | MC1 | NED | 45,81 | PR SB | |
21 | Lars LANGEDIJK | MC2 | NED | 46,14 | SB | |
22 | Wannes VAN PRAET | MN1 | BEL | 46,39 | PR SB | |
23 | Arn BOTMAN | MC1 | NED | 46,69 | PR SB | |
24 | Michael GROOT | MC1 | NED | 47,66 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bas BERVOETS | MN4 | NED | 1.14,42 |
1500m Men 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjaak SCHIPPER | MN2 | NED | 1.59,00 | SB | |
2 | Jan DUIF | M45 | NED | 2.02,68 | SB | |
3 | Jop van ROIJEN | MB2 | NED | 2.03,46 | ||
4 | Maico VOETS | MA1 | NED | 2.03,98 | SB | |
5 | Sjaak BOTMAN | M45 | NED | 2.04,24 | SB | |
6 | Floris van LITH | MB1 | NED | 2.05,60 | ||
7 | Joep KALVERDIJK | MC2 | NED | 2.05,64 | PR SB | |
8 | Yorick de MAN | MB2 | NED | 2.08,13 | SB | |
9 | Rens VERSCHOOR | MB1 | NED | 2.14,73 | SB | |
10 | Jermo LE FÈVRE | MC2 | NED | 2.17,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Twan BERLIJN | MC1 | NED | 2.18,52 | SB | |
12 | Lennart STAPEL | MC2 | NED | 2.18,99 | SB | |
13 | Ruud SLAGTER | MC2 | NED | 2.19,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Lars LANGEDIJK | MC2 | NED | 2.21,05 | SB | |
15 | Leon Evert WINKEL | MC1 | NED | 2.22,36 | PR SB | |
16 | Thomas RINIA | MC1 | NED | 2.22,99 | PR SB | |
17 | Michael GROOT | MC1 | NED | 2.26,18 | PR SB | |
18 | Arn BOTMAN | MC1 | NED | 2.31,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 10 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rick SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 4.26,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Nick BOOTSVELD | MB1 | NED | 4.32,24 | SB | |
3 | Kay SCHIPPER | MB1 | NED | 4.32,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Wannes VAN PRAET | MN1 | BEL | 4.37,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names