Abbonnementhouderswedstrijd A1
Den Haag (NED) 17 October 2010
500m Women 17 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisette van der GEEST | LSA | NED | 42,38 | ||
2 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LN2 | NED | 42,64 | ||
3 | Sanneke de NEELING | LC2 | NED | 42,85 | ||
4 | Michelle BODIJN | LN1 | NED | 43,01 | ||
5 | Dewy HARTEVELD | LA1 | NED | 43,07 | ||
6 | Eline BENNIS | LA2 | NED | 43,50 | ||
7 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LC2 | NED | 44,13 | ||
8 | Eveline KIELA | LB2 | NED | 44,25 | ||
9 | Inge MOSTERT | LC2 | NED | 44,49 | ||
10 | Manon LANSINK | LC2 | NED | 45,03 | ||
11 | Iris HAASNOOT | LB1 | NED | 45,28 | ||
12 | Lijnie BOELE | L45 | NED | 45,38 | ||
13 | Joëlle van KAMPEN | LB2 | NED | 45,56 | ||
14 | Lotte van der HORST | LC1 | NED | 46,27 | SB | |
15 | Ris van HEININGEN | LC1 | NED | 46,31 | PR SB | |
16 | Linda HALLING | LC1 | NED | 46,55 | ||
17 | Marianne de NEELING | L50 | NED | 48,60 | ||
18 | Erne BLONDEAU | LC2 | NED | 50,52 | ||
DNS | Iris van der STELT | LA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Sylvia AMMERLAAN (1991) | LA2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dewy HARTEVELD | LA1 | NED | 1.25,91 | SB | |
2 | Michelle BODIJN | LN1 | NED | 1.26,37 | SB | |
3 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LN2 | NED | 1.28,56 | ||
4 | Eline BENNIS | LA2 | NED | 1.29,70 | ||
5 | Lijnie BOELE | L45 | NED | 1.30,67 | SB | |
6 | Joëlle van KAMPEN | LB2 | NED | 1.31,33 | SB | |
7 | Eveline KIELA | LB2 | NED | 1.33,34 | SB | |
8 | Marianne de NEELING | L50 | NED | 1.40,22 | SB | |
DNS | Iris van der STELT | LA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Lisette van der GEEST | LSA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanneke de NEELING | LC2 | NED | 2.15,01 | ||
2 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LC2 | NED | 2.16,29 | ||
3 | Inge MOSTERT | LC2 | NED | 2.17,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Manon LANSINK | LC2 | NED | 2.20,17 | ||
5 | Iris HAASNOOT | LB1 | NED | 2.24,14 | ||
6 | Linda HALLING | LC1 | NED | 2.26,08 | ||
7 | Ris van HEININGEN | LC1 | NED | 2.27,74 | ||
8 | Lotte van der HORST | LC1 | NED | 2.30,15 | ||
9 | Erne BLONDEAU | LC2 | NED | 2.41,45 | SB | |
DNS | Sylvia AMMERLAAN (1991) | LA2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names