Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 16 October 2010
500m Men 16 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker FREDRICKS | MSA | USA | 36,13 | ||
2 | Shani DAVIS | MSA | USA | 36,27 | SB | |
3 | Parker VANCE | MSA | USA | 36,28 | ||
3 | Joey LINDSEY | MN3 | USA | 36,28 | ||
5 | Trevor MARSICANO | MN3 | USA | 36,33 | SB | |
6 | James CHOLEWINSKI | MSA | USA | 36,40 | ||
7 | Matt PLUMMER | MN4 | USA | 36,73 | ||
8 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MN2 | USA | 36,88 | ||
9 | Kreg GREER | MSA | USA | 36,99 | ||
10 | Jonathan KUCK | MN2 | USA | 37,61 | SB | |
11 | Charles STANGL | MA2 | USA | 38,94 | SB | |
12 | Blake FELBER | MN2 | USA | 39,26 | SB | |
13 | Luke TWEDDALE | MB2 | USA | 39,29 | ||
14 | Charles MAHONEY | MSA | USA | 39,81 | ||
15 | Bruce CONNER | M55 | USA | 41,08 | ||
16 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 42,29 | ||
17 | Thomas COLE | M50 | USA | 43,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shani DAVIS | MSA | USA | 1.09,66 | SB | |
2 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MN2 | USA | 1.11,70 | SB | |
3 | Mike BLUMEL | MSA | USA | 1.12,11 | ||
4 | Ryan BEDFORD | MSA | USA | 1.12,33 | SB | |
5 | Kreg GREER | MSA | USA | 1.14,13 | ||
6 | Charles STANGL | MA2 | USA | 1.15,82 | SB | |
7 | Alex OCHOWICZ | MN3 | USA | 1.15,98 | ||
8 | Liam ORTEGA | MSA | USA | 1.16,18 | SB | |
9 | Blake FELBER | MN2 | USA | 1.17,96 | SB | |
10 | Charles MAHONEY | MSA | USA | 1.18,59 | SB | |
11 | Emery LEHMAN | MC2 | USA | 1.22,35 | PR SB | |
12 | Mark JETER | M35 | USA | 1.22,42 | SB | |
13 | Theron SANDS | M45 | USA | 1.29,44 | SB | |
14 | Anton PEDERSEN | MC2 | USA | 1.34,19 | PR SB | |
DNS | Bruce CONNER | M55 | USA | DNS | ||
DNF | Joey LINDSEY | MN3 | USA | DNF | ||
DNF | Matt PLUMMER | MN4 | USA | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 16 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trevor MARSICANO | MN3 | USA | 1.47,37 | SB | |
2 | Jonathan KUCK | MN2 | USA | 1.47,84 | SB | |
3 | Luke TWEDDALE | MB2 | USA | 2.03,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 16 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel ERIKSSON | MSA | SWE | 3.54,50 | ||
2 | Roger SCHNEIDER | MSA | SUI | 3.55,75 | SB | |
3 | Emery LEHMAN | MC2 | USA | 4.21,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Thomas COLE | M50 | USA | 4.33,30 | SB | |
5 | Mark JETER | M35 | USA | 4.38,27 | SB | |
6 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 4.39,20 | SB | |
7 | Anton PEDERSEN | MC2 | USA | 5.17,09 | PR SB | |
DQ | Theron SANDS | M45 | USA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names