Time Trials
Calgary (CAN) 7 October 2010
Men
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 5000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeong-Hyun LEE | MSA | CAN | 36,04 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Artur WAŚ | MSA | POL | 36,26 | (2) | |||||||||
Lucas DUFFIELD | MN4 | CAN | 36,30 | (3) | |||||||||
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX | MSA | CAN | 36,33 | (4) PR | |||||||||
Igor NEFEDEV | MSA | IAR | 36,64 | (5) SB | 1.49,64 | (1) SB | |||||||
Patrick MARSH | MN4 | CAN | 36,69 | (6) SB | |||||||||
Andrej PRISTALOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,71 | (7) PR | 1.50,89 | (3) PR | |||||||
Myles MATHESON | MSA | CAN | 36,91 | (8) SB | |||||||||
Mykola MAKOWSKY | MSA | CAN | 36,97 | (9) | DNS | ||||||||
Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 37,04 | (10) SB | 1.53,39 | (9) SB | |||||||
Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 37,06 | (11) PR | 1.51,14 | (4) PR | |||||||
LEE Jin-Woo (1986) 이진우 | MSA | KOR | 37,48 | (12) SB | 1.51,33 | (5) SB | |||||||
Pavel BAJNOV | MSA | IAR | 37,59 | (13) SB | 6.42,42 | (2) PR | |||||||
Andrew GODBOUT | M30 | CAN | 37,87 | (14) SB | 4.02,44 | (3) SB | |||||||
Jordan BELCHOS | MN3 | CAN | 38,58 | (15) | 3.54,14 | (1) SB | |||||||
Keith SULZER | MN4 | CAN | 38,78 | (16) | 3.54,68 | (2) SB | |||||||
Pavel DACHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 40,06 | (17) SB | 1.59,14 | (11) SB | |||||||
Philippe RIOPEL | MN3 | CAN | DNS | DNS | |||||||||
Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MA1 | IAR | DNF | 1.55,86 | (10) SB | ||||||||
Denny MORRISON | MSA | CAN | 1.09,07 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Jamie GREGG | MSA | CAN | 1.09,75 | (2) | |||||||||
Richard MACLENNAN | MN1 | CAN | 1.10,40 | (3) | |||||||||
Gilmore JUNIO | MN1 | CAN | 1.10,73 | (4) PR | |||||||||
William DUTTON | MN2 | CAN | 1.10,76 | (5) | |||||||||
Tyler DERRAUGH | MSA | CAN | 1.11,38 | (6) | |||||||||
Olivier JEAN | MSA | CAN | 1.13,76 | (7) PR | 6.56,53 | (9) | |||||||
Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MN3 | IAR | 1.50,78 | (2) PR | |||||||||
CHOI Kwun-Won | MSA | KOR | 1.52,35 | (6) | 6.37,50 | (1) SB | |||||||
Alec JANSSENS | MA2 | CAN | 1.52,68 | (7) PR | |||||||||
Scott BICKERTON | MN2 | CAN | 1.52,86 | (8) SB | |||||||||
John GRANT | MA2 | CAN | 1.59,66 | (12) PR | |||||||||
Steven ELM | M35 | CAN | DNS | ||||||||||
Mikhail KOCHNEV | MN3 | IAR | 6.42,64 | (3) PR | |||||||||
Stepan SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 6.44,31 | (4) | |||||||||
Pavel GULYAEV | MN2 | IAR | 6.51,30 | (5) | |||||||||
Vladimir MASLOV | MN4 | IAR | 6.51,85 | (6) | |||||||||
Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH | MN3 | IAR | 6.54,03 | (7) | |||||||||
Ivan BASHKOV | MN1 | IAR | 6.55,22 | (8) PR | |||||||||
Aleksandr RADAJKIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.28,54 | (10) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names