Competition of Sports School Kometa
Kolomna 12 December 2009
500m Women 12 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KULESHOVA | LN1 | IAR | 40,56 | ||
2 | Mariya KOPYLOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,69 | ||
3 | Kristina DUSHKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,50 | ||
4 | Sofiya GLINKINA | LA2 | IAB | 44,16 | ||
5 | Darya POPOVA (1992) | LB2 | IAR | 44,70 | ||
6 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,13 | ||
7 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 45,35 | ||
8 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,96 | ||
9 | Anna ZAGORNAYA | L? | IAR | 46,21 | ||
10 | Oksana SEMYONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,36 | ||
11 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,52 | ||
12 | Olga ORESHINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,71 | ||
13 | Darya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,95 | ||
14 | Kristina GOLUBCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,59 | PR SB | |
15 | Irina FOMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.05,57 | ||
DNS | Polina SEMYONOVA | LSA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina SEMYONOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.25,79 | ||
2 | Mariya KOPYLOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,17 | ||
3 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.36,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Oksana SEMYONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina DUSHKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.18,80 | ||
2 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,30 | ||
3 | Olga ORESHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,66 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 4.16,15 | ||
2 | Victoria RUSALEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.30,27 | ||
3 | Sofiya GLINKINA | LA2 | IAB | 4.46,55 | ||
4 | Darya POPOVA (1992) | LB2 | IAR | 4.54,22 | ||
5 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.03,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna ZAGORNAYA | L? | IAR | 5.21,57 | SB | |
7 | Olesha DORCHENKO | L? | IAR | 7.05,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names