Kometa Skating School Competition
Kolomna 6 - 7 February 2010
500m Women 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 41,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,79 | ||
3 | Yuliya GVOZDEVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 45,13 | ||
5 | Natalya RULKOVA | L40 | IAR | 46,61 | ||
6 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L45 | IAR | 47,74 | ||
7 | Olga DEMIDENKO | L60 | IAR | 1.00,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya GVOZDEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,60 | ||
2 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L45 | IAR | 2.24,50 |
3000m Women 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.29,97 | ||
2 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 4.55,12 | SB | |
3 | Natalya RULKOVA | L40 | IAR | 5.09,99 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 7 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,78 | ||
2 | Anastasiya BARINOVA | LYB | IAR | 48,34 | ||
3 | Irina BELKO | LYA | IAR | 48,70 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 49,63 | ||
5 | Darya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,40 | ||
6 | Yuliya SHELKOVA | L? | IAR | 54,60 | ||
7 | Irina FOMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 55,90 | ||
8 | Valeriya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 56,04 | ||
9 | Elena SOLOVEVA | L? | IAR | 58,19 | ||
10 | Ekaterina MONAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 59,61 | ||
11 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LYC | IAR | 1.01,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,08 | ||
13 | Alina YUSHINA | L? | IAR | 1.07,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,39 | ||
2 | Irina BELKO | LYA | IAR | 1.46,19 | ||
3 | Irina FOMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,82 | ||
4 | Darya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,28 | ||
5 | Yuliya SHELKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.57,78 | ||
6 | Elena SOLOVEVA | L? | IAR | 2.04,01 | ||
7 | Valeriya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,54 | ||
8 | Ekaterina MONAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 2.07,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Alina YUSHINA | L? | IAR | 2.11,69 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya BARINOVA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 7 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.49,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names