Russia Cup
Divnogorsk 16 - 17 January 2010
500m Women 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya KOPYLOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,31 | ||
2 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,80 | ||
3 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) | LN2 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
4 | Ekaterina SAFONOVA (1986) | LN4 | IAR | 43,90 | ||
5 | Anastasiya VASEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,08 | ||
6 | Kristina DUSHKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,13 | ||
7 | Yana POPKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,22 | ||
8 | Tatyana TIKHONOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,70 | ||
9 | Maryana SOKOLOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,77 | ||
10 | Natalya STAROSTENKO | LN2 | IAR | 46,36 | ||
11 | Anastasiya DOMOSHONKINA | LA2 | IAR | 46,68 | ||
12 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,70 | ||
13 | Alena ZAYACZ | LA1 | IAR | 47,80 | ||
14 | Antonina POPOVA | LA1 | IAR | 49,45 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya DAJNEKO | LB2 | IAR | 49,79 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (1992) | LB2 | IAR | 51,12 | PR SB | |
17 | Anna SKOPECZ | LA1 | IAR | 51,68 | ||
18 | Anastasiya ALEKSEEVNINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,02 | PR SB | |
19 | Kristina KOZHUKHOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 52,31 | PR SB | |
20 | Ekaterina SARDYKO | L? | IAR | 56,16 | PR SB | |
21 | Valeriya YAKIMCHUK | L? | IAR | 56,31 | PR SB | |
22 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LYA | IAR | 56,43 | PR SB | |
23 | Natalya POSTOLOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 59,69 | PR SB | |
24 | Yuliya CHERUSHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.08,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.16,01 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SAFONOVA (1986) | LN4 | IAR | 2.18,37 | ||
3 | Yuliya CHERUSHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.24,15 | ||
4 | Kristina DUSHKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.25,38 | ||
5 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) | LN2 | IAR | 2.25,78 | ||
6 | Natalya STAROSTENKO | LN2 | IAR | 2.26,84 | ||
7 | Yana POPKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.27,70 | ||
8 | Alena ZAYACZ | LA1 | IAR | 2.29,09 | ||
9 | Anastasiya DOMOSHONKINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.29,12 | SB | |
10 | Mariya KOPYLOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.29,30 | ||
11 | Anastasiya VASEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.30,98 | ||
12 | Tatyana TIKHONOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.33,03 | ||
13 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,12 | ||
14 | Antonina POPOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.40,62 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya ALEKSEEVNINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,78 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna SKOPECZ | LA1 | IAR | 2.55,28 | ||
17 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LYA | IAR | 2.59,69 | PR SB | |
18 | Kristina KOZHUKHOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 3.02,16 | PR SB | |
19 | Valeriya YAKIMCHUK | L? | IAR | 3.07,65 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maryana SOKOLOVA | LN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Mariya MOSKALEVA (1992) | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.55,98 | ||
2 | Natalya STAROSTENKO | LN2 | IAR | 5.01,34 | ||
3 | Yuliya CHERUSHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.09,68 | ||
4 | Yana POPKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.25,93 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya VASEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.45,28 | SB | |
6 | Antonina POPOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.49,69 | SB | |
7 | Anna SKOPECZ | LA1 | IAR | 6.47,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names