76th International Festival of the North
Olenegorsk 26 - 27 March 2010
500m Women 26 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 40,91 | ||
2 | Elena KURBATOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,60 | ||
3 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,54 | ||
4 | Alina IVANINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,46 | ||
5 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 48,19 | ||
6 | Evgeniya SURKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,69 | ||
7 | Elena BAKALOVA | L40 | IAR | 48,75 | ||
7 | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LN1 | IAR | 48,75 | ||
9 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra SMETANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
11 | Violetta ZYKINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,16 | ||
12 | Anna KALASHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,76 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 50,67 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 50,72 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 50,86 | ||
16 | Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,16 | PR SB | |
17 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,29 | ||
18 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,37 | ||
19 | Alena SHUGAROVA | LYA | IAR | 55,32 | PR SB | |
20 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 56,56 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna BADIYA | LB1 | IAR | 56,70 | SB | |
22 | Alina VOLKOVA | LYA | IAR | 56,82 | ||
23 | Mariya KLIMCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 57,78 | SB | |
24 | Elena KRAJKOVSKAYA | L40 | IAR | 58,12 | ||
25 | Tamara LOSEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,10 | PR SB | |
26 | Alena CZVETKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,15 | PR SB | |
27 | Ulyana KOLMACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,28 | PR SB | |
28 | Viktoriya NEDVIZHAJ | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,75 | ||
29 | Anastasiya GUSEVA (1997) | LYB | IAR | 1.04,94 | ||
30 | Veronika VASHHENKO | LYA | IAR | 1.05,59 | ||
31 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.06,82 | ||
32 | Anastasiya ANANEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.06,87 | PR SB | |
33 | Ekaterina GUSEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.09,86 | PR SB | |
34 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LYB | IAR | 1.18,63 | PR SB | |
35 | Anastasiya YASTREBOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.29,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena BAKALOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.41,44 | ||
2 | Elena KRAJKOVSKAYA | L40 | IAR | 2.10,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.14,22 | ||
2 | Elena KURBATOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.15,38 | ||
3 | Evgeniya SURKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,07 | SB | |
4 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,37 | ||
5 | Alina IVANINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,00 | ||
6 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.37,21 | ||
8 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,07 | ||
9 | Violetta ZYKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.42,10 | ||
10 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.42,41 | SB | |
12 | Anna KALASHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,02 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandra SMETANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,26 | ||
15 | Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,46 | SB | |
16 | Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,46 | PR SB | |
17 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,63 | ||
18 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 3.05,72 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya KLIMCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 3.14,70 | PR SB | |
20 | Anna BADIYA | LB1 | IAR | 3.31,90 | SB | |
21 | Anastasiya ANANEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.37,37 | PR SB | |
22 | Viktoriya NEDVIZHAJ | LC1 | IAR | 3.43,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 27 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena BAKALOVA | L40 | IAR | 47,91 | ||
2 | Elena KRAJKOVSKAYA | L40 | IAR | 55,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.24,45 | TR | |
2 | Elena KURBATOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.27,04 | ||
3 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,20 | ||
4 | Evgeniya SURKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,36 | ||
5 | Alina IVANINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,91 | ||
6 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,00 | ||
7 | Violetta ZYKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,47 | ||
8 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,94 | ||
9 | Aleksandra SMETANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,30 | ||
10 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,98 | ||
11 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,58 | PR SB | |
12 | Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.45,73 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,86 | ||
15 | Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,54 | ||
16 | Alina VOLKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,89 | PR SB | |
17 | Veronika VASHHENKO | LYA | IAR | 1.55,16 | PR SB | |
18 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,60 | PR SB | |
19 | Alena SHUGAROVA | LYA | IAR | 1.56,10 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,51 | ||
21 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.56,86 | ||
22 | Alena CZVETKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,70 | PR SB | |
23 | Ulyana KOLMACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,39 | PR SB | |
24 | Mariya KLIMCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.01,06 | SB | |
25 | Tamara LOSEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.07,13 | PR SB | |
26 | Anna BADIYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.07,20 | SB | |
27 | Anastasiya GUSEVA (1997) | LYB | IAR | 2.11,20 | PR SB | |
28 | Anastasiya ANANEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.12,48 | PR SB | |
29 | Viktoriya NEDVIZHAJ | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,90 | ||
30 | Anna KALASHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,36 | ||
31 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LYB | IAR | 2.39,58 | PR SB | |
32 | Anastasiya YASTREBOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.51,00 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ekaterina GUSEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 27 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya SURKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.16,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Elena KURBATOVA | LSA | IAR | 5.19,23 | SB | |
3 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 5.19,39 | SB | |
4 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.19,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina IVANINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.27,59 | ||
6 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.34,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 5.38,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LN1 | IAR | 5.38,95 | SB | |
9 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.40,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Violetta ZYKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.42,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 5.46,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.51,72 | ||
13 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 5.53,08 | PR SB | |
14 | Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.53,86 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandra SMETANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.54,47 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna KALASHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.59,32 | ||
17 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.23,04 | PR SB | |
18 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 6.23,88 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya KLIMCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 6.59,00 | SB | |
20 | Viktoriya NEDVIZHAJ | LC1 | IAR | 8.10,48 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anna BADIYA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya ANANEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names