Kazakhstan Sprint Championship 2010
Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 March 2010
500m Women 29 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA1 | KAZ | 39,62 | ||
2 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 41,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 42,70 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LB2 | KAZ | 46,02 | ||
5 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LYA | KAZ | 46,42 | ||
6 | Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева | LC1 | KAZ | 46,85 | ||
7 | Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова | LC1 | KAZ | 47,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya ANTONOVA (1) Виктория Антонова | L? | KAZ | 47,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya IVANENKO Ксения Иваненко | LC2 | KAZ | 47,91 | ||
10 | Rimma TURKO Римма Турко | L? | KAZ | 48,50 | ||
11 | Maiya KULUBEKOVA Маия Кулубекова | LC2 | KAZ | 48,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.21,42 | ||
2 | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 1.23,44 | ||
3 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 1.24,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LB2 | KAZ | 1.33,03 | ||
5 | Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева | LC1 | KAZ | 1.33,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LYA | KAZ | 1.35,66 | ||
7 | Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.37,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya ANTONOVA (1) Виктория Антонова | L? | KAZ | 1.37,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya IVANENKO Ксения Иваненко | LC2 | KAZ | 1.38,53 | ||
10 | Maiya KULUBEKOVA Маия Кулубекова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.39,60 | ||
11 | Rimma TURKO Римма Турко | L? | KAZ | 1.41,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 30 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA1 | KAZ | 39,54 | ||
2 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 41,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 42,70 | ||
4 | Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева | LC1 | KAZ | 45,67 | ||
5 | Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LB2 | KAZ | 46,06 | ||
6 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LYA | KAZ | 46,47 | ||
7 | Viktoriya ANTONOVA (1) Виктория Антонова | L? | KAZ | 46,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова | LC1 | KAZ | 46,78 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya IVANENKO Ксения Иваненко | LC2 | KAZ | 47,90 | ||
10 | Rimma TURKO Римма Турко | L? | KAZ | 48,82 | ||
DNS | Maiya KULUBEKOVA Маия Кулубекова | LC2 | KAZ | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.19,53 | ||
2 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 1.23,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 1.24,36 | ||
4 | Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева | LC1 | KAZ | 1.31,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.33,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LB2 | KAZ | 1.33,60 | ||
7 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LYA | KAZ | 1.34,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya ANTONOVA (1) Виктория Антонова | L? | KAZ | 1.36,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya IVANENKO Ксения Иваненко | LC2 | KAZ | 1.36,76 | ||
10 | Rimma TURKO Римма Турко | L? | KAZ | 1.39,42 | ||
DNS | Maiya KULUBEKOVA Маия Кулубекова | LC2 | KAZ | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names