Universiade
Kolomna 17 - 19 February 2010
1000m Men 19 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej CHADAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,06 | ||
2 | Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,66 | ||
3 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.12,69 | ||
4 | Maksim BOSENKO | MSA | IAR | 1.12,74 | ||
5 | Igor NEFEDEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,93 | ||
6 | Valerij GAVRILYUK | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel YANKOVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,96 | ||
8 | Zakhar IGNATENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Yurij GURKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,22 | ||
10 | Anatolij CHECHETOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Anton KOLPAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,91 | ||
13 | Konstantin MAUL | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,41 | ||
14 | Konstantin OGIBALOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,60 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej CHISTYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,77 | ||
16 | Albert FOFANOV | MSA | IAR | 1.16,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Roman PROKSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,77 | PR SB | |
18 | Yurij KAZAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.17,13 | SB | |
19 | Vladimir MASLOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.17,29 | PR SB | |
20 | Evgenij KOROLEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,55 | PR SB | |
21 | Mark CHIKUNOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,67 | ||
22 | Aleksej ZUJKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,13 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikolaj SOLOVEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,36 | PR SB | |
24 | Denis VOLKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,56 | PR SB | |
25 | Evgenij STEPANOV (1992) | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,89 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandr OKHOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,91 | SB | |
27 | Andrej DEMIDOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,18 | PR SB | |
28 | Vyacheslav FYODOROV | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,21 | PR SB | |
29 | Pyotr STOLBOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.19,22 | SB | |
30 | Ilya EFREMOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,50 | ||
31 | Vyacheslav KOCHETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,59 | ||
32 | Maksim KOZLOV (1986) | MN4 | IAR | 1.20,05 | SB | |
33 | Sergej DANILCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,64 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksandr DOLOCHENKO | MN2 | IAR | 1.20,90 | ||
35 | Aleksandr BALEEVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,96 | SB | |
36 | Ilya KROTOV | MSA | IAR | 1.21,65 | SB | |
37 | Evgenij KRYLOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,92 | SB | |
38 | Vladislav KOKAREV | MN3 | IAR | 1.22,07 | PR SB | |
39 | Anton KHMELEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,13 | PR SB | |
40 | Ilya GRADUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.22,78 | PR SB | |
41 | Aleksandr ULYANOV (1990) | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,93 | SB | |
42 | Kirill SOKOLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.23,83 | PR SB | |
43 | Dmitrij ZHIGUNOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.24,37 | SB | |
44 | Vladislav DEMIN | MYC | IAR | 1.24,59 | PR SB | |
45 | Mikhail KOZAK | MN3 | IAR | 1.25,79 | PR SB | |
46 | Sergej SOLODOVNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.26,13 | SB | |
47 | Zarigto BATUEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.27,76 | PR SB | |
48 | Marcel AKHMECZANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.29,84 | SB | |
49 | Stanislav BEZHASYKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.31,03 | PR SB | |
DNF | Nikolaj SUDBINOV | MA1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Evgenij KOLPAKOV | MN4 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Dmitrij OBUSHNOJ | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Pavel TYUMENCEV | MN3 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names