Universiade
Kolomna 17 - 19 February 2010
5000m Men 18 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) | MN3 | IAR | 6.51,93 | ||
2 | Pavel GULYAEV | MN1 | IAR | 6.54,78 | ||
3 | Anton KASHIN (1985) | MSA | IAR | 7.00,47 | ||
4 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.00,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir MASLOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.04,54 | ||
6 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 7.08,89 | ||
7 | Aleksandr LOSKUTOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.09,64 | ||
8 | Albert FOFANOV | MSA | IAR | 7.11,38 | ||
9 | Filipp BALABANOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.12,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Denis VOLKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.14,68 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikolaj SOLOVEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.15,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya KROTOV | MSA | IAR | 7.15,54 | ||
13 | Aleksandr OKHOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.15,71 | SB | |
14 | Anton KOLPAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.16,77 | ||
15 | Roman PROKSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.17,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Sergej DANILCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 7.22,39 | PR SB | |
17 | Vyacheslav FYODOROV | MN2 | IAR | 7.23,11 | ||
18 | Aleksandr VORONIN (1990) | MA2 | IAR | 7.24,24 | ||
19 | Pyotr STOLBOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.25,99 | SB | |
20 | Konstantin MAUL | MN1 | IAR | 7.36,69 | SB | |
21 | Ilya GRADUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.50,17 | PR SB | |
22 | Roman KULIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.57,14 | SB | |
23 | Vasilij SUSHKO | MA2 | IAR | 7.59,22 | PR SB | |
24 | Anton ANANJIN | MN1 | IAR | 8.07,39 | PR SB | |
25 | Mikhail PAVLOV (1989) | MN2 | IAR | 8.07,69 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandr DOLOCHENKO | MN2 | IAR | 8.20,32 | SB | |
27 | Vladislav DEMIN | MYC | IAR | 8.26,46 | SB | |
28 | Kirill SOKOLOV | MN1 | IAR | 8.28,69 | SB | |
29 | Sergej RADYUKOV | MN2 | IAR | 8.35,89 | SB | |
30 | Marcel AKHMECZANOV | MN1 | IAR | 8.43,83 | PR SB | |
31 | Nikolaj SOROKIN | MN3 | IAR | 8.49,14 | SB | |
DNS | Vladislav KOKAREV | MN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan ZHIGUNOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij SHISHKIN | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Igor KANUSHIN | MN3 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill ERSHOV (1990) | MA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names