Belarus Junior Championships 2010
Minsk 20 - 21 February 2010
500m Women 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LA2 | IAB | 41,1 | ||
2 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LC2 | IAB | 42,2 | SB | |
3 | Marina ZUEVA | LA1 | IAB | 42,7 | PR SB | |
4 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 43,0 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristina ODINCZOVA | LB1 | IAB | 43,4 | SB | |
6 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LC2 | IAB | 44,4 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta DUBOVIK | LB1 | IAB | 44,7 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KLIMENKO | LC2 | IAB | 45,0 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya SHALAKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 45,7 | ||
10 | Tatyana STAMBROVSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 46,2 | PR SB | |
11 | Valeriya SYURINA | LC2 | IAB | 46,4 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna POLESOVA | L? | IAB | 46,8 | PR SB | |
13 | Marina KHRAMCZOVA | LB1 | IAB | 47,0 | ||
14 | Mariya DUBOVECZ | LC1 | IAB | 47,7 | ||
15 | Ulyana LEBEDINSKAYA | L? | IAB | 48,8 | ||
16 | Yuliya STRAKH | LB1 | IAB | 50,1 | ||
17 | Margarita KOPTYUG | LA1 | IAB | 51,3 | PR SB | |
18 | Anna KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAB | 51,7 | ||
19 | Svetlana PYSHKO | LB2 | IAB | 1.04,6 | ||
20 | Veronika ISAEVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.06,6 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LC2 | IAB | 2.10,9 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.14,2 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LA2 | IAB | 2.14,5 | ||
4 | Marina ZUEVA | LA1 | IAB | 2.16,3 | SB | |
5 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 2.16,5 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta DUBOVIK | LB1 | IAB | 2.16,8 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina KLIMENKO | LC2 | IAB | 2.19,3 | PR SB | |
8 | Kristina ODINCZOVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.21,2 | ||
9 | Valeriya SYURINA | LC2 | IAB | 2.23,3 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya SHALAKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.23,6 | ||
11 | Tatyana STAMBROVSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 2.25,0 | PR SB | |
12 | Marina KHRAMCZOVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.26,1 | PR SB | |
13 | Anna POLESOVA | L? | IAB | 2.30,3 | PR SB | |
14 | Ulyana LEBEDINSKAYA | L? | IAB | 2.33,7 | SB | |
15 | Margarita KOPTYUG | LA1 | IAB | 2.35,0 | PR SB | |
16 | Yuliya STRAKH | LB1 | IAB | 2.35,2 | PR SB | |
17 | Anna KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.52,6 | ||
DQ | Veronika ISAEVA | LC1 | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna BADAEVA | LN3 | IAB | 39,8 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Sofiya GLINKINA | LA2 | IAB | 44,0 | ||
3 | Karina ZUEVA | LN3 | IAB | 44,5 | ||
4 | Tatyana SAVCHENKO | LN3 | IAB | 48,9 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya GLINKINA | LA2 | IAB | 2.09,7 |
1000m Women 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LC2 | IAB | 1.24,0 | PR SB | |
2 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LA2 | IAB | 1.24,5 | ||
3 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.26,6 | PR SB | |
4 | Marina ZUEVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.26,7 | SB | |
5 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.26,9 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta DUBOVIK | LB1 | IAB | 1.27,8 | PR SB | |
7 | Kristina ODINCZOVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.31,2 | ||
8 | Tatyana STAMBROVSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 1.32,5 | ||
9 | Darya SHALAKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.32,8 | ||
10 | Ekaterina KLIMENKO | LC2 | IAB | 1.33,2 | ||
11 | Valeriya SYURINA | LC2 | IAB | 1.33,4 | PR SB | |
12 | Marina KHRAMCZOVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.36,3 | PR SB | |
13 | Ulyana LEBEDINSKAYA | L? | IAB | 1.37,8 | SB | |
13 | Veronika ISAEVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.37,8 | ||
15 | Mariya DUBOVECZ | LC1 | IAB | 1.38,3 | PR SB | |
16 | Margarita KOPTYUG | LA1 | IAB | 1.38,9 | PR SB | |
17 | Yuliya STRAKH | LB1 | IAB | 1.39,1 | ||
18 | Anna KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.43,1 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna POLESOVA | L? | IAB | 1.46,8 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LC2 | IAB | 4.42,2 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LC2 | IAB | 4.44,9 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LA2 | IAB | 4.45,0 | PR SB | |
4 | Marina ZUEVA | LA1 | IAB | 4.45,4 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta DUBOVIK | LB1 | IAB | 4.47,3 | PR SB | |
6 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 4.56,4 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya SYURINA | LC2 | IAB | 4.56,6 | PR SB | |
8 | Tatyana STAMBROVSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 4.59,1 | PR SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KLIMENKO | LC2 | IAB | 5.01,9 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya SHALAKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 5.02,9 | PR SB | |
11 | Marina KHRAMCZOVA | LB1 | IAB | 5.14,1 | ||
12 | Anna KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAB | 5.18,3 | PR SB | |
13 | Anna POLESOVA | L? | IAB | 5.21,9 | ||
14 | Ulyana LEBEDINSKAYA | L? | IAB | 5.23,2 | PR SB | |
15 | Yuliya STRAKH | LB1 | IAB | 5.27,8 | PR SB | |
DQ | Margarita KOPTYUG | LA1 | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna BADAEVA | LN3 | IAB | 1.21,2 | TR | |
2 | Yuliya YASENOK | LSA | IAB | 1.22,2 | ||
3 | Karina ZUEVA | LN3 | IAB | 1.28,9 | SB | |
DQ | Sofiya GLINKINA | LA2 | IAB | DQ |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names