13° Italy Cup
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 6 - 7 March 2010
500m Men - Junior A 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David BOSA | MA1 | ITA | 38,39 | ||
2 | Mattis BERGH | MA1 | NOR | 38,83 | ||
3 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA1 | ITA | 38,90 | ||
4 | Henrik HVESSER | MA1 | NOR | 39,93 | ||
5 | Jon Petter Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MA1 | NOR | 40,03 | ||
6 | Einar Døving AGDESTEIN | MA1 | NOR | 40,06 | ||
7 | Davide ZANGRANDO | MA1 | ITA | 41,72 |
1000m Men - Junior A 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattis BERGH | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,88 | ||
2 | Henrik HVESSER | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,86 | ||
3 | David BOSA | MA1 | ITA | 1.17,01 | ||
4 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA1 | ITA | 1.17,25 | ||
5 | Einar Døving AGDESTEIN | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,83 | ||
6 | Jon Petter Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MA1 | NOR | 1.18,36 | ||
7 | Davide ZANGRANDO | MA1 | ITA | 1.25,60 |
500m Men - Junior B 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea STEFANI | MB1 | ITA | 40,29 | ||
2 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MB1 | ITA | 40,71 | ||
3 | Matthias ANDREATTA | MB2 | ITA | 41,09 | ||
4 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MB1 | ITA | 42,18 | ||
5 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MB1 | NOR | 42,52 | ||
6 | Riccardo RONDINA | M? | ITA | 42,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Øyvind AUKNER | MB2 | NOR | 43,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MB1 | ITA | 1.18,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrea STEFANI | MB1 | ITA | 1.19,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MB1 | NOR | 1.21,82 | ||
4 | Matthias ANDREATTA | MB2 | ITA | 1.24,12 | ||
5 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MB1 | ITA | 1.24,56 | ||
6 | Øyvind AUKNER | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,17 | ||
7 | Riccardo RONDINA | M? | ITA | 1.28,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armin HAGER | MC2 | AUT | 41,03 | ||
2 | Christian ROSSI | MC2 | ITA | 41,54 | ||
3 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MC2 | ITA | 42,16 | ||
4 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MC1 | ITA | 43,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Giacomo PETRIS | MC2 | ITA | 43,56 | ||
6 | Michele MALFATTI | MC2 | ITA | 43,86 | ||
7 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MC2 | ITA | 44,69 | ||
8 | Luca ALBERTI | MC2 | ITA | 46,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armin HAGER | MC2 | AUT | 1.20,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Christian ROSSI | MC2 | ITA | 1.22,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Michele MALFATTI | MC2 | ITA | 1.26,38 | ||
4 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MC1 | ITA | 1.27,17 | ||
5 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MC2 | ITA | 1.28,19 | ||
6 | Giacomo PETRIS | MC2 | ITA | 1.29,44 | ||
7 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MC2 | ITA | 1.30,88 | ||
8 | Luca ALBERTI | MC2 | ITA | 1.34,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo PEDRANZ | MYA | ITA | 45,80 | ||
2 | Luca ZAMMICHIELI | MYB | ITA | 47,57 | ||
3 | Marco ZOVI | MYB | ITA | 51,22 | ||
4 | William PORTA | MYB | ITA | 52,47 | ||
5 | Patrick GIOVANNINI | MYB | ITA | 54,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Sascha TESSARI | MYB | ITA | 54,89 | ||
7 | Tommaso PEDROLLI | MYC | ITA | 55,96 | ||
8 | Nicola GOBBER | MYB | ITA | 56,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrea RIPPA | MYB | ITA | 58,48 | ||
10 | Erik MAYERHOFER | MYB | AUT | 1.01,40 | ||
11 | Davide SOPRACOLLE | MYB | ITA | 1.08,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan HAAN | MYC | AUT | 50,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Giacomo DALSASS | MYC | ITA | 52,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Giacomo FINORA | MYC | ITA | 52,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Simon JESSE | MYC | AUT | 53,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Paolo BATTAIOLA | MYD | ITA | 53,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Andreas JESSE | MYC | AUT | 55,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrea PIETROBON | MYC | ITA | 55,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Francesco BETTI | MYD | ITA | 56,07 | ||
9 | Daniele ROSSI | MYD | ITA | 56,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Giovanni MARTELLO | MYC | ITA | 56,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Stefano PATRUNO | MYD | ITA | 57,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Mattia FEDERICO | MYC | ITA | 57,81 | PR SB | |
13 | Mirco DECARLI | MYC | ITA | 58,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Damiano DELLAI | MYC | ITA | 1.03,69 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrea MOSER | MYD | ITA | 1.14,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David BOSA | MA1 | ITA | 38,14 | ||
2 | Mattis BERGH | MA1 | NOR | 38,91 | ||
3 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA1 | ITA | 39,26 | ||
4 | Henrik HVESSER | MA1 | NOR | 40,03 | ||
5 | Einar Døving AGDESTEIN | MA1 | NOR | 40,13 | ||
6 | Jon Petter Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MA1 | NOR | 40,23 | ||
7 | Davide ZANGRANDO | MA1 | ITA | 41,65 |
1000m Men - Junior A 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattis BERGH | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,70 | ||
2 | David BOSA | MA1 | ITA | 1.17,23 | ||
3 | Einar Døving AGDESTEIN | MA1 | NOR | 1.18,40 | ||
4 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA1 | ITA | 1.18,94 | ||
5 | Henrik HVESSER | MA1 | NOR | 1.19,32 | ||
6 | Jon Petter Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MA1 | NOR | 1.19,51 | ||
7 | Davide ZANGRANDO | MA1 | ITA | 1.27,22 |
500m Men - Junior B 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MB1 | ITA | 40,61 | ||
2 | Andrea STEFANI | MB1 | ITA | 41,05 | ||
3 | Matthias ANDREATTA | MB2 | ITA | 41,97 | ||
4 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MB1 | ITA | 42,85 | ||
5 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MB1 | NOR | 42,93 | ||
6 | Riccardo RONDINA | M? | ITA | 44,36 | ||
DNS | Øyvind AUKNER | MB2 | NOR | DNS |
1000m Men - Junior B 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MB1 | ITA | 1.21,63 | ||
2 | Andrea STEFANI | MB1 | ITA | 1.22,60 | ||
3 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MB1 | NOR | 1.22,66 | ||
4 | Matthias ANDREATTA | MB2 | ITA | 1.25,11 | ||
5 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MB1 | ITA | 1.26,29 | ||
6 | Riccardo RONDINA | M? | ITA | 1.28,44 | ||
DNS | Øyvind AUKNER | MB2 | NOR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior C 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armin HAGER | MC2 | AUT | 41,03 | ||
2 | Christian ROSSI | MC2 | ITA | 41,67 | ||
3 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MC2 | ITA | 42,14 | ||
4 | Giacomo PETRIS | MC2 | ITA | 42,76 | ||
5 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MC1 | ITA | 43,34 | ||
6 | Michele MALFATTI | MC2 | ITA | 44,07 | ||
7 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MC2 | ITA | 45,45 | ||
8 | Luca ALBERTI | MC2 | ITA | 46,09 |
1000m Men - Junior C 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armin HAGER | MC2 | AUT | 1.22,84 | ||
2 | Christian ROSSI | MC2 | ITA | 1.24,50 | ||
3 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MC2 | ITA | 1.26,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Michele MALFATTI | MC2 | ITA | 1.27,81 | ||
5 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MC1 | ITA | 1.28,39 | ||
6 | Giacomo PETRIS | MC2 | ITA | 1.28,53 | ||
7 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MC2 | ITA | 1.32,37 | ||
8 | Luca ALBERTI | MC2 | ITA | 1.35,53 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo PEDRANZ | MYA | ITA | 45,84 | ||
2 | Luca ZAMMICHIELI | MYB | ITA | 47,76 | ||
3 | Marco ZOVI | MYB | ITA | 51,09 | ||
4 | William PORTA | MYB | ITA | 53,05 | ||
5 | Nicola GOBBER | MYB | ITA | 56,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Patrick GIOVANNINI | MYB | ITA | 56,45 | ||
7 | Tommaso PEDROLLI | MYC | ITA | 56,49 | ||
8 | Andrea RIPPA | MYB | ITA | 58,51 | ||
9 | Erik MAYERHOFER | MYB | AUT | 1.01,24 | ||
10 | Davide SOPRACOLLE | MYB | ITA | 1.20,07 | ||
DNS | Sascha TESSARI | MYB | ITA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan HAAN | MYC | AUT | 51,53 | ||
2 | Giacomo DALSASS | MYC | ITA | 52,39 | ||
3 | Simon JESSE | MYC | AUT | 54,04 | ||
4 | Giacomo FINORA | MYC | ITA | 54,26 | ||
5 | Paolo BATTAIOLA | MYD | ITA | 54,50 | ||
6 | Andreas JESSE | MYC | AUT | 55,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Giovanni MARTELLO | MYC | ITA | 56,78 | ||
8 | Daniele ROSSI | MYD | ITA | 57,04 | ||
9 | Francesco BETTI | MYD | ITA | 57,06 | ||
10 | Andrea PIETROBON | MYC | ITA | 57,07 | ||
11 | Mattia FEDERICO | MYC | ITA | 58,88 | ||
12 | Stefano PATRUNO | MYD | ITA | 59,24 | ||
13 | Mirco DECARLI | MYC | ITA | 1.04,10 | ||
14 | Damiano DELLAI | MYC | ITA | 1.05,75 | ||
15 | Andrea MOSER | MYD | ITA | 1.18,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names