500m Women - Division A 6 March 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jenny WOLF
|
L30 |
|
GER |
38,08 |
|
2 |
Margot BOER
|
LSA |
|
NED |
38,49 |
|
3 |
Heather RICHARDSON
|
LN2 |
|
USA |
38,93 |
|
4 |
Natasja BRUINTJES
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
38,94 |
|
5 |
Monique ANGERMÜLLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
38,95 |
|
6 |
Annette GERRITSEN
|
LSA |
|
NED |
38,96 |
|
7 |
Sayuri YOSHII
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
39,04 |
|
8 |
Svetlana KAYKAN
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
39,12 |
|
9 |
Thijsje OENEMA
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
39,17 |
|
10 |
Shihomi SHINYA
|
L30 |
|
JPN |
39,18 |
|
11 |
Laurine van RIESSEN
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
39,25 |
|
12 |
Tomomi OKAZAKI
|
L35 |
|
JPN |
39,29 |
|
12 |
Ekaterina MALYSHEVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
39,29 |
|
14 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
39,41 |
|
15 |
Shannon REMPEL
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
39,53 |
|
16 |
Judith HESSE
|
LSA |
|
GER |
39,67 |
|
17 |
Elli OCHOWICZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
39,69 |
|
18 |
Lauren CHOLEWINSKI
|
LN2 |
|
USA |
40,05 |
|
19 |
Heike HARTMANN
|
LSA |
|
GER |
40,50 |
|
1000m Women - Division A 6 March 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Monique ANGERMÜLLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
1.16,36 |
|
2 |
Margot BOER
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.16,48 |
|
3 |
Natasja BRUINTJES
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
1.16,59 |
|
4 |
Ekaterina MALYSHEVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.17,15 |
|
4 |
Laurine van RIESSEN
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
1.17,15 |
|
6 |
Heather RICHARDSON
|
LN2 |
|
USA |
1.17,29 |
|
7 |
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.17,34 |
|
7 |
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.17,34 |
|
9 |
Jennifer RODRIGUEZ
|
L30 |
|
USA |
1.17,41 |
|
10 |
Sayuri YOSHII
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.17,67 |
|
11 |
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ
|
L30 |
|
POL |
1.18,11 |
|
12 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,51 |
|
13 |
Shannon REMPEL
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.18,90 |
|
14 |
Chiara SIMIONATO
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
1.19,35 |
|
15 |
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
1.19,51 |
|
16 |
Tomomi OKAZAKI
|
L35 |
|
JPN |
1.19,67 |
|
17 |
Shihomi SHINYA
|
L30 |
|
JPN |
1.19,80 |
|
DNS |
Heike HARTMANN
|
LSA |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
WDR |
Annette GERRITSEN
|
LSA |
|
NED |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Elli OCHOWICZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
WDR |
|
500m Women - Division B 6 March 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
39,12 |
|
2 |
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
39,28 |
|
3 |
Chiara SIMIONATO
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
39,58 |
|
4 |
Rebekah BRADFORD
|
LSA |
|
USA |
39,74 |
|
5 |
Sophie MUIR
|
LSA |
|
AUS |
39,87 |
|
6 |
Anastasia BUCSIS
|
LN2 |
|
CAN |
39,90 |
|
7 |
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
40,05 |
|
8 |
Tamara OUDENAARDEN
|
LN3 |
|
CAN |
40,54 |
|
9 |
Daniela DUMITRU
|
LN3 |
|
ROU |
40,95 |
|
10 |
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ
|
L30 |
|
POL |
40,98 |
|
11 |
Anna RINGSRED
|
LSA |
|
USA |
41,75 |
|
1000m Women - Division B 6 March 2010
500m Women - Division A 7 March 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jenny WOLF
|
L30 |
|
GER |
38,10 |
|
2 |
Margot BOER
|
LSA |
|
NED |
38,41 |
|
3 |
Thijsje OENEMA
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
38,80 |
|
4 |
Natasja BRUINTJES
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
38,91 |
|
5 |
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
38,92 |
|
6 |
Elli OCHOWICZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
38,98 |
|
7 |
Laurine van RIESSEN
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
39,06 |
|
8 |
Sayuri YOSHII
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
39,09 |
|
9 |
Heather RICHARDSON
|
LN2 |
|
USA |
39,10 |
|
10 |
Ekaterina MALYSHEVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
39,15 |
|
11 |
Tomomi OKAZAKI
|
L35 |
|
JPN |
39,19 |
|
12 |
Svetlana KAYKAN
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
39,23 |
|
13 |
Shihomi SHINYA
|
L30 |
|
JPN |
39,29 |
|
14 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
39,33 |
|
15 |
Chiara SIMIONATO
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
39,38 |
|
16 |
Rebekah BRADFORD
|
LSA |
|
USA |
39,40 |
|
17 |
Judith HESSE
|
LSA |
|
GER |
39,42 |
|
18 |
Shannon REMPEL
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
39,47 |
|
19 |
Anastasia BUCSIS
|
LN2 |
|
CAN |
39,63 |
|
20 |
Lauren CHOLEWINSKI
|
LN2 |
|
USA |
39,65 |
|
21 |
Tamara OUDENAARDEN
|
LN3 |
|
CAN |
39,97 |
|
22 |
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
39,98 |
|
23 |
Heike HARTMANN
|
LSA |
|
GER |
40,22 |
|
24 |
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ
|
L30 |
|
POL |
40,55 |
|
25 |
Denise ROTH
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
40,69 |
|
26 |
Anna RINGSRED
|
LSA |
|
USA |
40,78 |
|
27 |
Daniela DUMITRU
|
LN3 |
|
ROU |
40,98 |
|
1000m Women - Division A 7 March 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.16,93 |
|
2 |
Laurine van RIESSEN
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
1.17,18 |
|
3 |
Natasja BRUINTJES
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
1.17,29 |
|
4 |
Margot BOER
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.17,47 |
|
5 |
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.17,56 |
|
6 |
Monique ANGERMÜLLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
1.17,88 |
|
7 |
Heather RICHARDSON
|
LN2 |
|
USA |
1.17,95 |
|
8 |
Sayuri YOSHII
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.18,00 |
|
9 |
Christine NESBITT
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.18,07 |
|
10 |
Rebekah BRADFORD
|
LSA |
|
USA |
1.18,39 |
|
11 |
Chiara SIMIONATO
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
1.18,57 |
|
12 |
Shannon REMPEL
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.18,62 |
|
13 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,86 |
|
14 |
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ
|
L30 |
|
POL |
1.19,40 |
|
15 |
Tomomi OKAZAKI
|
L35 |
|
JPN |
1.19,41 |
|
16 |
Sophie NIJMAN
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.19,58 |
|
17 |
Anastasia BUCSIS
|
LN2 |
|
CAN |
1.19,59 |
|
18 |
Svetlana KAYKAN
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.19,60 |
|
19 |
Tamara OUDENAARDEN
|
LN3 |
|
CAN |
1.19,67 |
|
20 |
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
1.19,68 |
|
21 |
Anna RINGSRED
|
LSA |
|
USA |
1.20,16 |
|
22 |
Kelly GUNTHER (1987)
|
LN3 |
|
USA |
1.20,80 |
|
23 |
Daniela DUMITRU
|
LN3 |
|
ROU |
1.21,82 |
|
24 |
Denise ROTH
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
1.22,05 |
|
DNF |
Jennifer RODRIGUEZ
|
L30 |
|
USA |
DNF |
|