Russia Cup
Perm - Yunost 25 - 26 February 2010
Men
Name | 500m | 500m | 5000m | 1500m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 February 2010 | 25 February 2010 | 25 February 2010 | 26 February 2010 | ||||||||
Evgenij KOLPAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,70 | (1) | 37,72 | (1) | 2.03,80 | (10) SB | |||
Roman MOSKVINOV | MSA | IAR | 38,07 | (2) | 38,48 | (2) | 2.05,77 | (15) | |||
Denis TIMAKOV | MSA | IAR | 38,48 | (3) | 38,53 | (3) | 1.58,82 | (2) | |||
Fedor BALABANOV | MN2 | IAR | 39,40 | (4) | 38,82 | (4) | |||||
Anton BOGDANOV (1997) | MN3 | IAR | 39,41 | (5) | 38,82 | (4) | 2.10,79 | (23) SB | |||
Konstantin OGIBALOV | MN2 | IAR | 39,41 | (5) | 39,03 | (6) | 2.03,76 | (9) | |||
Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 39,44 | (7) | 7.36,19 | (7) | 2.01,82 | (6) | |||
Denis ERMACHENKO | MN4 | IAR | 39,48 | (8) | 39,54 | (7) | |||||
Stepan SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 39,76 | (9) | 7.41,60 | (9) | 2.03,60 | (8) | |||
Timur TAKHAVIEV | MN2 | IAR | 39,86 | (10) SB | 39,95 | (9) | 2.05,92 | (16) SB | |||
Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MN1 | IAR | 39,88 | (11) | 7.26,38 | (5) | 2.00,29 | (3) | |||
Dmitrij TYURIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,92 | (12) | 39,64 | (8) | |||||
Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) | MN3 | IAR | 40,10 | (13) | 7.18,98 | (1) | 2.01,38 | (4) | |||
Yevgeny SERYAEV | MN2 | IAR | 40,32 | (14) | 7.24,32 | (4) | 2.04,57 | (12) | |||
Vasilij KUCHERENKO | MN4 | IAR | 40,32 | (14) | 40,00 | (10) | 2.04,92 | (13) | |||
Pavel GULYAEV | MN1 | IAR | 40,51 | (16) | 7.24,04 | (3) | 2.01,73 | (5) | |||
Aleksandr ORESHKIN | MSA | IAR | 40,54 | (17) | 8.18,78 | (17) | 2.08,56 | (20) | |||
Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH | MN2 | IAR | 40,60 | (18) | 7.29,51 | (6) | 2.01,92 | (7) | |||
Yurij KAZAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 40,85 | (19) | 41,14 | (12) | |||||
Semyon ZOZULYA | MN1 | IAR | 41,00 | (20) | 40,48 | (11) | |||||
Roman AZMANOV | MN3 | IAR | 41,19 | (21) | 7.51,98 | (13) | 2.07,16 | (17) | |||
Nikita MALGIN | MN4 | IAR | 41,32 | (22) | 7.48,91 | (11) | 2.05,05 | (14) | |||
Vladimir MASLOV | MN3 | IAR | 41,56 | (23) | 7.39,16 | (8) | 2.04,02 | (11) | |||
Kirill KOFFER | MN3 | IAR | 41,86 | (24) SB | DNF | ||||||
Stanislav NAJMUSHIN | MN3 | IAR | 42,00 | (25) SB | 7.53,82 | (14) | 2.08,18 | (19) | |||
Sergej KOSHEL | MN4 | IAR | 42,20 | (26) | 8.35,39 | (18) | 2.10,29 | (22) | |||
Artyom BUZMAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 42,57 | (27) SB | 42,26 | (13) SB | 2.14,95 | (25) SB | |||
Vyacheslav FYODOROV | MN2 | IAR | 42,60 | (28) | 7.57,07 | (16) | 2.10,27 | (21) | |||
Maksim BOSENKO | MSA | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Pavel VYATKIN | MN1 | IAR | DNF | DNF | 2.12,50 | (24) | |||||
Anton KASHIN (1985) | MSA | IAR | 7.20,98 | (2) | 1.58,60 | (1) | |||||
Sergej BEREZOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 7.42,26 | (10) | |||||||
Sergej LISIN | M30 | IAR | 7.49,51 | (12) | 2.07,88 | (18) | |||||
Damir BIKCHENTAEV | MN2 | IAR | 7.54,22 | (15) | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names