19th Masters International Allround Games
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 26 - 28 February 2010
500m Women - 30 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske WINTERS | L30 | NED | 49,63 | ||
2 | Bianca van den HOEK | L30 | NED | 50,84 | ||
3 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 54,27 | ||
4 | Katja BUUCK | L30 | GER | 55,43 | ||
5 | Tove Julianne NERDAHL | L30 | NOR | 57,10 |
1500m Women - 30 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca van den HOEK | L30 | NED | 2.19,55 | ||
2 | Renske WINTERS | L30 | NED | 2.22,65 | ||
3 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 2.35,59 | ||
4 | Katja BUUCK | L30 | GER | 2.39,32 | ||
5 | Tove Julianne NERDAHL | L30 | NOR | 2.52,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 35 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irma WOUD | L35 | NED | 49,78 | ||
2 | Clare SCANLON | L35 | IRL | 52,14 | ||
3 | Svetlana JOHNSEN | L35 | UKR | 52,63 | ||
4 | Liane PAESCHKE | L35 | GER | 53,10 |
1500m Women - 35 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clare SCANLON | L35 | IRL | 2.21,00 | ||
2 | Irma WOUD | L35 | NED | 2.23,52 | ||
3 | Svetlana JOHNSEN | L35 | UKR | 2.33,52 | SB | |
4 | Liane PAESCHKE | L35 | GER | 2.37,22 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 40 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anja BOLLAART | L40 | NED | 46,63 | ||
2 | Lijnie BOELE | L40 | NED | 47,72 | ||
3 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L40 | NED | 50,43 | ||
4 | Natalya RULKOVA | L40 | IAR | 52,53 | ||
5 | Anke PREUß | L40 | GER | 52,95 | ||
6 | Ingrid FISKVIK ROKSETH | L40 | NOR | 56,63 | ||
7 | Cecilia VALCEPINA | L40 | ITA | 1.03,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 40 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lijnie BOELE | L40 | NED | 2.17,49 | ||
2 | Anja BOLLAART | L40 | NED | 2.19,77 | ||
3 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L40 | NED | 2.25,96 | ||
4 | Natalya RULKOVA | L40 | IAR | 2.32,10 | ||
5 | Anke PREUß | L40 | GER | 2.37,34 | ||
6 | Cecilia VALCEPINA | L40 | ITA | 3.32,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 45 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique BOEREMA | L45 | NED | 49,80 | ||
2 | Gerdien MEIJER | L45 | NED | 50,18 | ||
3 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L45 | GER | 51,04 | ||
4 | Iris HANISCH | L45 | GER | 52,15 | ||
5 | Lian van DONGEN | L45 | NED | 52,16 | ||
6 | Astrid JANSSEN | L45 | NED | 52,98 | ||
7 | Antje PIEK-TEN BRUG | L45 | NED | 53,30 | ||
8 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L45 | IAR | 54,76 | ||
9 | Elke SENGEWALD | L45 | GER | 54,92 | ||
10 | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | 56,60 |
1500m Women - 45 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique BOEREMA | L45 | NED | 2.26,64 | ||
2 | Lian van DONGEN | L45 | NED | 2.29,90 | ||
3 | Gerdien MEIJER | L45 | NED | 2.31,38 | ||
4 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L45 | GER | 2.32,03 | SB | |
5 | Astrid JANSSEN | L45 | NED | 2.35,12 | ||
6 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L45 | IAR | 2.35,45 | SB | |
7 | Iris HANISCH | L45 | GER | 2.35,96 | ||
8 | Antje PIEK-TEN BRUG | L45 | NED | 2.41,45 | ||
9 | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | 2.42,36 | ||
10 | Elke SENGEWALD | L45 | GER | 2.44,06 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 50 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina PETROVA | L50 | IAR | 48,88 | ||
2 | Noor van der STER | L50 | NED | 49,61 | ||
3 | Lettie ZWANENBURG | L50 | NED | 50,87 | ||
4 | Ute ZILLMANN | L50 | GER | 52,05 | ||
5 | Marja SMIES-OENEMA | L50 | NED | 53,82 | ||
6 | Marita Agnethe STEEN | L50 | NOR | 57,25 | ||
7 | Yolanda VIERHOUT | L50 | NED | 1.00,27 |
1500m Women - 50 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina PETROVA | L50 | IAR | 2.23,75 | ||
2 | Lettie ZWANENBURG | L50 | NED | 2.26,85 | ||
3 | Noor van der STER | L50 | NED | 2.28,28 | ||
4 | Ute ZILLMANN | L50 | GER | 2.31,20 | SB | |
5 | Marja SMIES-OENEMA | L50 | NED | 2.32,60 | ||
6 | Marita Agnethe STEEN | L50 | NOR | 2.48,63 | ||
7 | Yolanda VIERHOUT | L50 | NED | 2.55,11 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 55 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia TASSARA | L55 | ITA | 53,42 | ||
2 | Joke WITTENBERG | L55 | NED | 57,80 | ||
3 | Maritta MAANPÄÄ | L55 | FIN | 1.10,83 |
1500m Women - 55 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia TASSARA | L55 | ITA | 2.40,28 | ||
2 | Joke WITTENBERG | L55 | NED | 2.46,11 | ||
3 | Maritta MAANPÄÄ | L55 | FIN | 3.26,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 60 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ria SLIKKER | L60 | NED | 53,51 | ||
2 | Doris HOGG | L60 | SUI | 55,21 |
1500m Women - 60 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ria SLIKKER | L60 | NED | 2.35,92 | ||
2 | Doris HOGG | L60 | SUI | 2.44,05 |
500m Women - 65 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea KROONTJE | L65 | NED | 53,00 | ||
2 | Lasma KAUNISTE | L65 | LAT | 58,22 |
1500m Women - 65 26 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea KROONTJE | L65 | NED | 2.31,36 | ||
2 | Lasma KAUNISTE | L65 | LAT | 3.00,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 30 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca van den HOEK | L30 | NED | 1.28,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Renske WINTERS | L30 | NED | 1.29,74 | ||
3 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 1.36,29 | ||
4 | Katja BUUCK | L30 | GER | 1.42,26 | ||
5 | Tove Julianne NERDAHL | L30 | NOR | 1.47,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 35 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clare SCANLON | L35 | IRL | 1.30,71 | ||
2 | Irma WOUD | L35 | NED | 1.32,67 | ||
3 | Svetlana JOHNSEN | L35 | UKR | 1.34,67 | ||
4 | Liane PAESCHKE | L35 | GER | 1.40,58 |
1000m Women - 40 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lijnie BOELE | L40 | NED | 1.30,86 | ||
2 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L40 | NED | 1.31,98 | ||
3 | Natalya RULKOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.37,12 | ||
4 | Anke PREUß | L40 | GER | 1.40,94 | ||
5 | Ingrid FISKVIK ROKSETH | L40 | NOR | 1.49,11 | ||
6 | Cecilia VALCEPINA | L40 | ITA | 2.05,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 45 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerdien MEIJER | L45 | NED | 1.32,81 | SB | |
2 | Monique BOEREMA | L45 | NED | 1.34,00 | ||
3 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.36,23 | ||
4 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L45 | GER | 1.36,26 | SB | |
5 | Lian van DONGEN | L45 | NED | 1.36,87 | ||
6 | Astrid JANSSEN | L45 | NED | 1.40,72 | ||
7 | Iris HANISCH | L45 | GER | 1.41,09 | ||
8 | Antje PIEK-TEN BRUG | L45 | NED | 1.43,12 | ||
9 | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | 1.45,18 | ||
DNS | Elke SENGEWALD | L45 | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 50 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina PETROVA | L50 | IAR | 1.34,08 | ||
2 | Noor van der STER | L50 | NED | 1.34,73 | ||
3 | Lettie ZWANENBURG | L50 | NED | 1.36,36 | ||
4 | Marja SMIES-OENEMA | L50 | NED | 1.38,07 | ||
5 | Ute ZILLMANN | L50 | GER | 1.39,37 | ||
6 | Marita Agnethe STEEN | L50 | NOR | 1.47,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Yolanda VIERHOUT | L50 | NED | 1.52,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 55 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia TASSARA | L55 | ITA | 1.44,13 | ||
2 | Joke WITTENBERG | L55 | NED | 1.50,17 | ||
3 | Maritta MAANPÄÄ | L55 | FIN | 2.18,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 60 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ria SLIKKER | L60 | NED | 1.41,15 | ||
2 | Doris HOGG | L60 | SUI | 1.47,44 |
1000m Women - 65 27 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea KROONTJE | L65 | NED | 1.38,27 | ||
2 | Lasma KAUNISTE | L65 | LAT | 1.58,23 |
3000m Women - 30 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca van den HOEK | L30 | NED | 4.40,50 | ||
2 | Renske WINTERS | L30 | NED | 4.58,54 | ||
3 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 5.07,25 | SB | |
4 | Katja BUUCK | L30 | GER | 5.38,48 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 35 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clare SCANLON | L35 | IRL | 4.49,93 | ||
2 | Irma WOUD | L35 | NED | 5.02,73 | SB | |
3 | Svetlana JOHNSEN | L35 | UKR | 5.15,79 | SB | |
4 | Liane PAESCHKE | L35 | GER | 5.26,90 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 40 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lijnie BOELE | L40 | NED | 4.54,18 | ||
2 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L40 | NED | 5.00,27 | ||
3 | Natalya RULKOVA | L40 | IAR | 5.19,72 | SB | |
4 | Anke PREUß | L40 | GER | 5.38,61 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 45 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L45 | IAR | 5.09,89 | SB | |
2 | Lian van DONGEN | L45 | NED | 5.11,09 | ||
3 | Monique BOEREMA | L45 | NED | 5.13,85 | ||
4 | Gerdien MEIJER | L45 | NED | 5.14,73 | SB | |
5 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L45 | GER | 5.22,10 | SB | |
6 | Astrid JANSSEN | L45 | NED | 5.30,97 | SB | |
7 | Iris HANISCH | L45 | GER | 5.40,50 | ||
8 | Antje PIEK-TEN BRUG | L45 | NED | 5.59,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 50 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina PETROVA | L50 | IAR | 4.57,15 | ||
2 | Noor van der STER | L50 | NED | 5.05,06 | ||
3 | Ute ZILLMANN | L50 | GER | 5.08,85 | SB | |
4 | Lettie ZWANENBURG | L50 | NED | 5.10,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 55 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia TASSARA | L55 | ITA | 5.45,92 | ||
2 | Joke WITTENBERG | L55 | NED | 5.48,25 | ||
3 | Maritta MAANPÄÄ | L55 | FIN | 7.06,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 60 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ria SLIKKER | L60 | NED | 5.25,92 | ||
2 | Doris HOGG | L60 | SUI | 5.38,69 |
3000m Women - 65 28 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea KROONTJE | L65 | NED | 5.16,95 | ||
DNS | Lasma KAUNISTE | L65 | LAT | DNS |
Native Language Names