Sandefjordløpet 2010
Hamar (NOR) 20 - 21 February 2010
500m Women - 10 år 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stine Marie GRANDE | LYC | NOR | 55,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Selma BØ LYSØ | LYE | NOR | 58,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristine HANSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.04,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofie LØDDING | LYC | NOR | 1.05,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.08,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Edle Hilton AKSNES | LYC | NOR | 1.10,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LYE | NOR | 1.11,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LYF | NOR | 1.12,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LYC | NOR | 1.13,10 | ||
10 | Ane By FARSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.13,31 | ||
11 | Cecilie HORNSLIEN | LYD | NOR | 1.14,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Hedvig HILDE | LYE | NOR | 1.16,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Camilla KVAMME | LYE | NOR | 1.16,91 | PR SB | |
14 | Ingrid AUKNER | LYD | NOR | 1.17,63 | ||
15 | Anna ANDERSSON (2000) | LYD | NOR | 1.19,75 | ||
DNS | Hanne RINGERIKE | LYC | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HOBERG | LYB | NOR | 49,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LYB | NOR | 50,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Magnhild EKREN | LYB | NOR | 52,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Birgit EIDE | LYB | NOR | 53,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Veronika ESPERUM | LYB | NOR | 55,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LYB | NOR | 55,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYB | NOR | 57,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Julianna HØIAASEN | LYB | NOR | 57,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Thea Spieler NILSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.04,10 | PR SB | |
DNS | Lina Lensberg BJØRNØE | LYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HOBERG | LYB | NOR | 1.41,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LYB | NOR | 1.41,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Magnhild EKREN | LYB | NOR | 1.49,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Birgit EIDE | LYB | NOR | 1.50,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Veronika ESPERUM | LYB | NOR | 1.54,17 | ||
6 | Julianna HØIAASEN | LYB | NOR | 1.56,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.58,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Thea Spieler NILSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.13,20 | PR SB | |
DNS | Lina Lensberg BJØRNØE | LYB | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Carina JAGTØYEN | LYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LYA | NOR | 44,54 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LYA | NOR | 47,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LYA | NOR | 48,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Stine SJØBERG | LYA | NOR | 51,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Caroline Hallås FARESTVEIT | LYA | NOR | 53,64 | ||
6 | Cassandra SKAVHELLEN | LYA | NOR | 53,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Silje KROKEN | LYA | NOR | 55,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Marte MELVOLD | LYA | NOR | 55,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Hannah RICHARDSEN | LYA | NOR | 57,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LYA | NOR | 1.29,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LYA | NOR | 1.37,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Stine SJØBERG | LYA | NOR | 1.45,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Caroline Hallås FARESTVEIT | LYA | NOR | 1.47,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LYA | NOR | 1.48,06 | ||
6 | Cassandra SKAVHELLEN | LYA | NOR | 1.49,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Marte MELVOLD | LYA | NOR | 1.54,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Silje KROKEN | LYA | NOR | 1.54,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Hannah RICHARDSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.59,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | 41,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC2 | NOR | 43,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 43,78 | ||
4 | Malin Wangen EVJEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 44,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Camilla LUND | LC2 | NOR | 44,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Merethe TVEDT | LC2 | NOR | 45,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,38 | ||
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 45,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Ida SANDERUD | LC1 | NOR | 46,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Astrid Mjøen HOLSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 47,57 | ||
11 | Astrid VÅRVIK | LC1 | NOR | 48,05 | PR SB | |
12 | Stine STRØM | LC1 | NOR | 48,39 | PR SB | |
13 | May Helen HANSSON | LC1 | NOR | 48,43 | PR SB | |
14 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LC1 | NOR | 48,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Thea FLØITEN | LC1 | NOR | 48,53 | PR SB | |
16 | Sandra HAKKELBERG | LC2 | NOR | 48,58 | ||
17 | Marichen HAGELUND | LC1 | NOR | 48,95 | PR SB | |
18 | Synne Wiik LARSEN | LC1 | NOR | 50,25 | PR SB | |
19 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LC1 | NOR | 50,68 | PR SB | |
20 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 51,92 | ||
21 | Helene Foldvik STEINNES | LC2 | NOR | 52,09 | SB | |
22 | Siv Tone KRISTIANSEN | LC1 | NOR | 55,44 | PR SB | |
23 | Gøril BLIKFELDT | LC1 | NOR | 58,76 | ||
24 | Malin SØRENSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.11,96 | ||
DNF | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LC1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | 2.09,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Camilla LUND | LC2 | NOR | 2.12,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.15,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Malin Wangen EVJEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Merethe TVEDT | LC2 | NOR | 2.23,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 2.25,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LC1 | NOR | 2.25,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Ida SANDERUD | LC1 | NOR | 2.25,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Astrid Mjøen HOLSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 2.26,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Sandra HAKKELBERG | LC2 | NOR | 2.26,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Thea FLØITEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.30,70 | PR SB | |
13 | May Helen HANSSON | LC1 | NOR | 2.32,49 | PR SB | |
14 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LC1 | NOR | 2.33,84 | PR SB | |
15 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.38,21 | PR SB | |
16 | Astrid VÅRVIK | LC1 | NOR | 2.41,57 | PR SB | |
17 | Marichen HAGELUND | LC1 | NOR | 2.42,48 | PR SB | |
18 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC2 | NOR | 2.50,48 | ||
19 | Synne Wiik LARSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.51,79 | ||
20 | Siv Tone KRISTIANSEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.02,65 | PR SB | |
21 | Gøril BLIKFELDT | LC1 | NOR | 3.12,55 | PR SB | |
22 | Malin SØRENSEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.20,03 | PR SB | |
DNS | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LC1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 42,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 44,32 | SB | |
3 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 45,73 | ||
5 | Victoria LØVSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 47,54 | SB | |
6 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,93 | ||
7 | Astrid Isabell JOHANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,69 | PR SB | |
8 | Anja Mari Furu OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 52,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.15,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,67 | SB | |
3 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,86 | SB | |
4 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.27,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Victoria LØVSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 2.29,27 | SB | |
6 | Astrid Isabell JOHANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.37,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Anja Mari Furu OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.40,62 | PR SB | |
8 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 2.50,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gjesteklasse 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN2 | NOR | 42,01 | ||
2 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 42,33 | ||
3 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA2 | NOR | 44,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Christine Foldvik STEINNES | LA2 | NOR | 48,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Gjesteklasse 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 2.18,02 | SB | |
2 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA2 | NOR | 2.18,79 | ||
3 | Christine Foldvik STEINNES | LA2 | NOR | 2.29,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selma BØ LYSØ | LYE | NOR | 55,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Stine Marie GRANDE | LYC | NOR | 56,21 | ||
3 | Ingeborg STORLER | LYC | NOR | 58,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Ina Johanne Jansen SKOGSTAD | LYC | NOR | 58,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Ane By FARSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.00,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Sara Louise KVERNBERG | LYC | NOR | 1.01,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LYD | NOR | 1.02,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LYC | NOR | 1.02,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LYC | NOR | 1.02,66 | PR SB | |
10 | Kristine HANSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.05,89 | ||
11 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.06,58 | PR SB | |
12 | Camilla HAVERSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.06,88 | ||
13 | Anna ANDERSSON (2000) | LYD | NOR | 1.07,14 | PR SB | |
14 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 1.07,15 | PR SB | |
15 | Sofie LØDDING | LYC | NOR | 1.07,16 | ||
16 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LYE | NOR | 1.09,55 | PR SB | |
17 | Edle Hilton AKSNES | LYC | NOR | 1.10,66 | ||
18 | Hedvig HILDE | LYE | NOR | 1.11,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Malin Larsen INDERGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 1.12,53 | PR SB | |
20 | Camilla KVAMME | LYE | NOR | 1.15,28 | PR SB | |
21 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LYF | NOR | 1.16,49 | ||
22 | Ingrid AUKNER | LYD | NOR | 1.20,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HOBERG | LYB | NOR | 50,40 | ||
2 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LYB | NOR | 51,26 | ||
3 | Magnhild EKREN | LYB | NOR | 52,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Birgit EIDE | LYB | NOR | 52,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LYB | NOR | 55,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Lina Lensberg BJØRNØE | LYB | NOR | 55,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Julianna HØIAASEN | LYB | NOR | 56,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYB | NOR | 56,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Thea Spieler NILSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.02,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 11 år 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika ESPERUM | LYB | NOR | 2.54,27 | PR SB | |
DNS | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stine SJØBERG | LYA | NOR | 51,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Marte MELVOLD | LYA | NOR | 55,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 12 år 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LYA | NOR | 2.17,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LYA | NOR | 2.26,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LYA | NOR | 2.31,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Caroline Hallås FARESTVEIT | LYA | NOR | 2.42,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Silje KROKEN | LYA | NOR | 2.54,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Hannah RICHARDSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.58,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Cassandra SKAVHELLEN | LYA | NOR | 3.00,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malin Wangen EVJEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 1.30,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LC1 | NOR | 1.35,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.37,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Stine STRØM | LC1 | NOR | 1.40,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Marichen HAGELUND | LC1 | NOR | 1.42,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.45,86 | ||
9 | Astrid VÅRVIK | LC1 | NOR | 1.46,09 | PR SB | |
10 | Siv Tone KRISTIANSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.57,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Gøril BLIKFELDT | LC1 | NOR | 2.01,27 | PR SB | |
12 | Malin SØRENSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.04,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC2 | NOR | 4.32,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | 4.33,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Camilla LUND | LC2 | NOR | 4.35,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 4.46,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Sandra HAKKELBERG | LC2 | NOR | 5.03,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Astrid Mjøen HOLSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 5.06,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Merethe TVEDT | LC2 | NOR | 5.06,35 | PR SB | |
8 | May Helen HANSSON | LC1 | NOR | 5.29,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Synne Wiik LARSEN | LC1 | NOR | 5.45,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 1.27,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Victoria LØVSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,08 | SB | |
4 | Astrid Isabell JOHANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.39,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Anja Mari Furu OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.43,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.05,48 | SB | |
DNS | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Gjesteklasse 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN2 | NOR | 1.21,90 | SB | |
2 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.27,97 | ||
3 | Christine Foldvik STEINNES | LA2 | NOR | 1.36,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names