Russia Cup
Ekaterinburg 16 - 17 January 2010
500m Women 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,14 | ||
2 | Anna SMIRNOVA (1985) | LSA | IAR | 43,08 | ||
3 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 43,09 | ||
4 | Yuliya BLINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 43,88 | ||
5 | Elina MANSUROVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,95 | ||
6 | Anastasiya LUKASHOVA (1990) | LA2 | IAR | 45,04 | ||
7 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,22 | ||
8 | Anastasiya SPICZA | LA2 | IAR | 45,45 | ||
9 | Anna ZAJCEVA (1990) | LN1 | IAR | 45,47 | ||
10 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,56 | ||
11 | Svetlana GREBENKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,70 | ||
12 | Kristina EKIMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,83 | ||
13 | Yana BALICZKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 46,16 | ||
14 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 46,42 | ||
15 | Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,69 | ||
16 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,71 | ||
17 | Tatyana BELYAVINA | LN3 | IAR | 46,80 | SB | |
18 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 47,03 | ||
19 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LA2 | IAR | 47,48 | ||
20 | Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,87 | ||
21 | Anastasiya KARASEVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,31 | ||
22 | Olesya KUKARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 49,15 | SB | |
23 | Evgeniya LUKINA | LA1 | IAR | 49,66 | ||
24 | Aleksandra SMETANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,80 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.16,95 | ||
2 | Yuliya BLINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.19,11 | ||
3 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.19,80 | ||
4 | Kristina CYBINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.19,98 | SB | |
5 | Liliya FAGAMANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.20,88 | SB | |
6 | Anna ZAJCEVA (1990) | LN1 | IAR | 2.22,39 | ||
7 | Polina KOZHINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.25,81 | ||
8 | Anastasiya SPICZA | LA2 | IAR | 2.26,46 | ||
9 | Yana BALICZKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 2.27,76 | ||
10 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.29,01 | ||
11 | Tatyana BELYAVINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.29,45 | SB | |
12 | Svetlana GREBENKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.29,68 | ||
13 | Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.30,15 | ||
14 | Anastasiya LUKASHOVA (1990) | LA2 | IAR | 2.30,70 | ||
15 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.31,44 | SB | |
16 | Kristina EKIMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,60 | ||
17 | Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.35,44 | ||
18 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.35,51 | ||
19 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,53 | ||
20 | Anastasiya KARASEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.43,52 | ||
21 | Evgeniya LUKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.44,64 | ||
22 | Aleksandra SMETANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.01,44 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya BLINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.51,95 | ||
2 | Kristina CYBINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.52,10 | ||
3 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.52,28 | ||
4 | Liliya FAGAMANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.57,19 | ||
5 | Anna ZAJCEVA (1990) | LN1 | IAR | 5.11,40 | SB | |
6 | Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.16,06 | ||
7 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.16,78 | SB | |
8 | Svetlana GREBENKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.16,98 | ||
9 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.24,03 | ||
10 | Yana BALICZKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 5.33,57 | ||
11 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LA2 | IAR | 5.41,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names