Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 19 - 21 February 2010
500m Women - Junior A 19 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena BOREK | LA1 | POL | 44,47 | ||
2 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 44,61 | ||
3 | Kinga WOŹNIAK | LA1 | POL | 45,08 | ||
4 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LA1 | POL | 46,24 | ||
5 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LA1 | POL | 46,55 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KOŁACZKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 47,02 | ||
7 | Joanna JANKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 48,54 | ||
8 | Agata STYPKA | LA1 | POL | 50,13 | ||
9 | Bożena BELICA | LA2 | POL | 51,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 19 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena BOREK | LA1 | POL | 2.20,67 | ||
2 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.22,85 | ||
3 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LA1 | POL | 2.23,14 | ||
4 | Kinga WOŹNIAK | LA1 | POL | 2.23,51 | ||
5 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LA1 | POL | 2.28,03 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KOŁACZKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 2.36,49 | ||
7 | Joanna JANKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.43,70 | ||
8 | Agata STYPKA | LA1 | POL | 2.49,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 19 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillian IWANISZYN | LB1 | POL | 43,68 | ||
2 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LB2 | POL | 44,91 | ||
3 | Marta TOKARZ | LB1 | POL | 45,25 | ||
4 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LB1 | POL | 46,55 | ||
5 | Dominika OSIECKA | LB1 | POL | 47,06 | ||
6 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 47,12 | ||
7 | Weronika BORECKA | LB1 | POL | 47,14 | ||
8 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LB1 | POL | 48,52 | ||
9 | Magdalena BOŻYK | LB2 | POL | 48,53 | ||
10 | Emilia ZIARKO | LB1 | POL | 49,07 | ||
11 | Agnieszka GREGOR | LB2 | POL | 49,15 | ||
12 | Alicja GRZEŚKIEWICZ | LB2 | POL | 49,67 | ||
13 | Anna STRZECHOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 50,11 | SB | |
14 | Joanna ROGULSKA | LB1 | POL | 50,73 | ||
15 | Marlena WOŁKOWICZ | LB1 | POL | 51,09 | ||
16 | Olga ZWOLAK | LB1 | POL | 51,56 | ||
17 | Justyna MALIK | LA1 | POL | 51,81 | ||
18 | Patrycja WESOŁOWSKA | LB1 | POL | 55,37 | ||
19 | Łucja KSYT | LB2 | POL | 56,71 | SB | |
20 | Sylwia NAUMOWICZ | LB1 | POL | 56,84 | ||
21 | Anna RUPA | LB1 | POL | 56,95 | ||
22 | Aleksandra KOWALCZYK | LB1 | POL | 1.01,08 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 19 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillian IWANISZYN | LB1 | POL | 2.22,52 | ||
2 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LB2 | POL | 2.24,14 | ||
3 | Dominika OSIECKA | LB1 | POL | 2.29,05 | ||
4 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 2.30,54 | ||
5 | Marta TOKARZ | LB1 | POL | 2.31,91 | ||
6 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LB1 | POL | 2.33,25 | ||
7 | Weronika BORECKA | LB1 | POL | 2.36,13 | ||
8 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LB1 | POL | 2.38,17 | ||
9 | Emilia ZIARKO | LB1 | POL | 2.39,81 | ||
10 | Agnieszka GREGOR | LB2 | POL | 2.41,15 | ||
11 | Magdalena BOŻYK | LB2 | POL | 2.44,46 | SB | |
12 | Olga ZWOLAK | LB1 | POL | 2.47,73 | ||
13 | Anna STRZECHOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 2.48,50 | SB | |
14 | Marlena WOŁKOWICZ | LB1 | POL | 2.48,63 | ||
15 | Alicja GRZEŚKIEWICZ | LB2 | POL | 2.53,29 | SB | |
16 | Justyna MALIK | LA1 | POL | 2.53,42 | SB | |
17 | Joanna ROGULSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.56,38 | SB | |
18 | Patrycja WESOŁOWSKA | LB1 | POL | 3.03,02 | SB | |
19 | Anna RUPA | LB1 | POL | 3.04,11 | SB | |
20 | Sylwia NAUMOWICZ | LB1 | POL | 3.06,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena BOREK | LA1 | POL | 1.28,45 | ||
2 | Kinga WOŹNIAK | LA1 | POL | 1.29,34 | ||
3 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.29,52 | ||
4 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LA1 | POL | 1.32,99 | ||
5 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.34,43 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KOŁACZKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.36,69 | ||
7 | Joanna JANKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.38,03 | ||
8 | Agata STYPKA | LA1 | POL | 1.48,28 | ||
DNS | Bożena BELICA | LA2 | POL | DNS |
3000m Women - Junior A 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LA1 | POL | 4.51,96 | ||
2 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LA1 | POL | 4.58,15 | ||
3 | Magdalena BOREK | LA1 | POL | 5.01,18 | ||
4 | Kinga WOŹNIAK | LA1 | POL | 5.02,38 | ||
5 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 5.04,38 | ||
6 | Joanna JANKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 5.53,22 | SB | |
7 | Agata STYPKA | LA1 | POL | 6.02,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LB2 | POL | 1.28,37 | ||
2 | Lillian IWANISZYN | LB1 | POL | 1.28,69 | ||
3 | Marta TOKARZ | LB1 | POL | 1.32,71 | ||
4 | Dominika OSIECKA | LB1 | POL | 1.33,13 | ||
5 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 1.34,15 | ||
6 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LB1 | POL | 1.35,77 | ||
7 | Weronika BORECKA | LB1 | POL | 1.36,00 | ||
8 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LB1 | POL | 1.38,14 | ||
9 | Emilia ZIARKO | LB1 | POL | 1.38,54 | ||
10 | Agnieszka GREGOR | LB2 | POL | 1.40,50 | ||
11 | Magdalena BOŻYK | LB2 | POL | 1.42,55 | ||
12 | Olga ZWOLAK | LB1 | POL | 1.43,83 | ||
13 | Alicja GRZEŚKIEWICZ | LB2 | POL | 1.44,39 | ||
14 | Anna STRZECHOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 1.45,06 | ||
15 | Marlena WOŁKOWICZ | LB1 | POL | 1.45,21 | ||
16 | Joanna ROGULSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.46,63 | SB | |
17 | Justyna MALIK | LA1 | POL | 1.47,16 | SB | |
18 | Patrycja WESOŁOWSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.53,70 | ||
19 | Anna RUPA | LB1 | POL | 1.54,89 | ||
20 | Sylwia NAUMOWICZ | LB1 | POL | 1.59,08 | ||
DNS | Łucja KSYT | LB2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandra KOWALCZYK | LB1 | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillian IWANISZYN | LB1 | POL | 4.58,20 | ||
2 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LB2 | POL | 4.58,79 | ||
3 | Dominika OSIECKA | LB1 | POL | 5.09,49 | ||
4 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 5.11,63 | ||
5 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LB1 | POL | 5.24,81 | ||
6 | Emilia ZIARKO | LB1 | POL | 5.25,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Weronika BORECKA | LB1 | POL | 5.26,04 | ||
8 | Agnieszka GREGOR | LB2 | POL | 5.27,39 | ||
9 | Marta TOKARZ | LB1 | POL | 5.32,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LB1 | POL | 5.34,27 | ||
11 | Magdalena BOŻYK | LB2 | POL | 5.53,68 | SB | |
12 | Alicja GRZEŚKIEWICZ | LB2 | POL | 5.54,02 | PR SB | |
13 | Marlena WOŁKOWICZ | LB1 | POL | 5.57,12 | ||
14 | Anna STRZECHOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 5.59,57 | PR SB | |
15 | Joanna ROGULSKA | LB1 | POL | 6.01,58 | PR SB | |
16 | Olga ZWOLAK | LB1 | POL | 6.07,56 | ||
17 | Justyna MALIK | LA1 | POL | 6.18,73 | SB | |
18 | Anna RUPA | LB1 | POL | 6.37,23 | PR SB | |
19 | Sylwia NAUMOWICZ | LB1 | POL | 6.55,85 | PR SB | |
DNS | Patrycja WESOŁOWSKA | LB1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names