Clubkampioenschap STG Waterland
Amsterdam (NED) 6 February 2010
500m Men 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cor van BLAADEREN | MSA | NED | 42,56 | ||
2 | Joris MOLENAAR | MA2 | NED | 43,03 | ||
3 | Leo BLAKBORN | M30 | NED | 43,33 | ||
4 | Daan van ECK | MN1 | NED | 43,51 | SB | |
5 | Egbert van BLAADEREN | MSA | NED | 44,12 | ||
6 | Jurriën BAKKER | MN2 | NED | 44,79 | SB | |
7 | Tom van SCHEPPINGEN | MN3 | NED | 44,99 | ||
8 | Sebastian POST | MC1 | NED | 45,89 | ||
9 | Kees SCHRAMA | M55 | NED | 46,12 | ||
10 | Peter WESSELING | MSA | NED | 46,28 | ||
11 | Jörnann JONKHOFF | M40 | NED | 47,65 | SB | |
12 | Bob DEKKER | MB2 | NED | 48,26 | SB | |
13 | Wijbrand van der OORD | M35 | NED | 48,88 | PR SB | |
14 | Robert GODFROID | M50 | NED | 48,94 | ||
15 | Teun MUNNIK | M40 | NED | 49,03 | SB | |
16 | Bauke TUINSMA | MSA | NED | 49,38 | ||
17 | Rein LOF | M50 | NED | 49,40 | SB | |
18 | Stijn MOURIS | MC1 | NED | 49,84 | ||
19 | Tjerk TUINSMA | MSA | NED | 50,04 | ||
20 | Jasper HONDIUS | M55 | NED | 50,61 | SB | |
21 | Dick HESS | M60 | NED | 51,01 | ||
22 | Rob de BAAT | M50 | NED | 53,18 | PR SB | |
23 | Bouke LITH | MC2 | NED | 53,51 | PR SB | |
24 | Reinier Tobias BAANDERS | M60 | NED | 53,82 | ||
25 | Eric HEUSINKVELD | M50 | NED | 54,24 | ||
26 | Rob LITH (1954) | M55 | NED | 55,29 | ||
DNS | Jorrin UBBELS | MB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cor van BLAADEREN | MSA | NED | 1.26,09 | SB | |
2 | Egbert van BLAADEREN | MSA | NED | 1.27,48 | SB | |
3 | Sebastian POST | MC1 | NED | 1.34,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Bouke LITH | MC2 | NED | 1.54,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Rob LITH (1954) | M55 | NED | 1.58,55 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jorrin UBBELS | MB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo BLAKBORN | M30 | NED | 2.16,34 | ||
2 | Jurriën BAKKER | MN2 | NED | 2.19,93 | SB | |
3 | Robert GODFROID | M50 | NED | 2.20,24 | SB | |
4 | Kees SCHRAMA | M55 | NED | 2.22,73 | SB | |
5 | Peter WESSELING | MSA | NED | 2.24,05 | ||
6 | Joris MOLENAAR | MA2 | NED | 2.24,60 | SB | |
7 | Daan van ECK | MN1 | NED | 2.24,75 | SB | |
8 | Jörnann JONKHOFF | M40 | NED | 2.24,93 | SB | |
9 | Bauke TUINSMA | MSA | NED | 2.29,24 | ||
10 | Teun MUNNIK | M40 | NED | 2.29,52 | SB | |
11 | Wijbrand van der OORD | M35 | NED | 2.29,55 | SB | |
12 | Tom van SCHEPPINGEN | MN3 | NED | 2.31,62 | ||
13 | Stijn MOURIS | MC1 | NED | 2.32,56 | PR SB | |
14 | Rein LOF | M50 | NED | 2.32,98 | SB | |
15 | Bob DEKKER | MB2 | NED | 2.34,96 | SB | |
16 | Jasper HONDIUS | M55 | NED | 2.38,26 | SB | |
17 | Rob de BAAT | M50 | NED | 2.40,22 | PR SB | |
18 | Tjerk TUINSMA | MSA | NED | 2.40,92 | ||
19 | Dick HESS | M60 | NED | 2.43,37 | SB | |
20 | Reinier Tobias BAANDERS | M60 | NED | 2.43,76 | ||
21 | Eric HEUSINKVELD | M50 | NED | 2.48,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names