Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 2010
Båstad (NOR) 6 - 7 February 2010
500m Women 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 41,95 | TR | |
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 43,00 | ||
3 | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | 44,22 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,23 | ||
5 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,26 | ||
6 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 45,64 | ||
7 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC2 | NOR | 45,66 | ||
8 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,82 | ||
9 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LYA | NOR | 46,19 | ||
10 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA2 | NOR | 46,80 | ||
11 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 47,46 | ||
12 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,61 | ||
13 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LA1 | NOR | 47,90 | ||
DQ | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | DQ |
TR - Track Record
1500m Women 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 2.10,49 | TR | |
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,68 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.19,01 | ||
4 | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | 2.20,38 | ||
5 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,52 | ||
6 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,64 | ||
7 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.25,11 | ||
8 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.27,60 | ||
9 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.29,42 | ||
10 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA2 | NOR | 2.31,28 | ||
11 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 2.31,77 | ||
12 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 2.32,99 | ||
13 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.35,43 | ||
DNS | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LYA | NOR | DNS |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women 7 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,35 | TR | |
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,07 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,31 | ||
4 | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,24 | ||
5 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC2 | NOR | 1.30,36 | ||
5 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,36 | ||
7 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,44 | ||
8 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,88 | ||
9 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,13 | ||
10 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA2 | NOR | 1.34,26 | ||
11 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,01 | ||
12 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,61 | ||
13 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.37,68 | ||
DNS | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LYA | NOR | DNS |
TR - Track Record
3000m Women 7 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 4.31,72 | TR | |
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 4.44,05 | SB | |
3 | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | 4.49,28 | ||
4 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC2 | NOR | 4.53,80 | ||
5 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.54,03 | ||
6 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 4.57,75 | ||
7 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.02,37 | ||
8 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.06,50 | ||
9 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA2 | NOR | 5.12,65 | ||
10 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LA1 | NOR | 5.12,68 | ||
11 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 5.23,22 | ||
12 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.36,58 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names