Regional Spartakiada
Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 January 2010
500m Men 27 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Anatolij KREMNEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman ZUBAR | MYA | IAR | 44,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita KARDAPOLCEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 27 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman ZUBAR | MYA | IAR | 2.14,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Anatolij KREMNEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita KARDAPOLCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 27 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 27 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail KAZEEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,50 | ||
3 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej KONOVALOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) | MB2 | IAR | 40,05 | ||
6 | Nikita PETRUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladimir BATUEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Marsel GUMEROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Anton DOLGODVOROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Vasilij SHIBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Timofej MATVEEV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 41,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,05 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim BOKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,17 | ||
14 | Ilgiz YUMAGUZHIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,21 | ||
15 | Mikhail ORDOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,00 | ||
16 | Ilya KACHKAEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,09 | ||
17 | Timofej KRASNOV (1993) | MB1 | IAR | 42,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Timur SHAYAKHMETOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,18 | PR SB | |
19 | Kirill SOLOMATOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,29 | ||
20 | Igor TANAEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,50 | ||
21 | Denis PRASOLOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,71 | ||
22 | Mikhail USTILEMOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,55 | ||
23 | Refas GIORGADZE | MB1 | IAR | 45,85 | PR SB | |
24 | Ilya SHHETINKIN | MB1 | IAR | 49,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 27 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.09,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Marsel GUMEROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.11,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.18,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail KAZEEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,12 | ||
5 | Aleksej KONOVALOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PETRUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladimir BATUEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,54 | ||
9 | Vasilij SHIBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,70 | ||
10 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) | MB2 | IAR | 4.32,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim BOKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail ORDOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,78 | SB | |
13 | Kirill SOLOMATOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,16 | ||
14 | Timur SHAYAKHMETOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,42 | PR SB | |
15 | Ilya KACHKAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,19 | ||
16 | Timofej KRASNOV (1993) | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,86 | PR SB | |
17 | Anton DOLGODVOROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,38 | ||
18 | Ilgiz YUMAGUZHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,40 | SB | |
19 | Timofej MATVEEV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,30 | ||
20 | Refas GIORGADZE | MB1 | IAR | 4.58,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail USTILEMOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.02,11 | ||
22 | Denis PRASOLOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.07,53 | ||
23 | Ilya SHHETINKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.44,17 | PR SB | |
DNF | Igor TANAEV | MB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 27 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MC2 | IAR | 41,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislav KRASNOZHON | MC2 | IAR | 41,51 | ||
3 | Andrej MAKHALOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Anton VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,90 | ||
5 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej CHAVRIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij ULYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,54 | ||
8 | Denis BOSOVECZ | MC2 | IAR | 42,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) | MC2 | IAR | 42,67 | ||
9 | Kirill YARUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,67 | ||
11 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,03 | ||
12 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,46 | ||
13 | Konstantin ADISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,58 | ||
14 | Maksim KRIVONOGOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,83 | PR SB | |
15 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,13 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) | MC2 | IAR | 45,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Sergej SUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,71 | PR SB | |
18 | Denis CHUDIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,02 | PR SB | |
19 | Evgenij SHHERBAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,38 | ||
20 | Ivan PLOTNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Artyom KASHURNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,16 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita VAGIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,58 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan VYBORNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 48,52 | PR SB | |
24 | Vladislav GAVRILIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,78 | ||
25 | Bogdan IVASHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 49,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 27 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej MAKHALOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,72 | ||
2 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,96 | ||
3 | Anton VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav KRASNOZHON | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej CHAVRIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,40 | ||
7 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Denis BOSOVECZ | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill YARUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,74 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij ULYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,58 | ||
12 | Konstantin ADISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,11 | PR SB | |
13 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgenij SHHERBAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,29 | PR SB | |
15 | Denis CHUDIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,57 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan VYBORNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,13 | PR SB | |
17 | Ivan PLOTNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,78 | PR SB | |
18 | Sergej SUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,47 | ||
19 | Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,61 | PR SB | |
20 | Artyom KASHURNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,04 | ||
21 | Nikita VAGIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,46 | PR SB | |
22 | Vladislav GAVRILIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,91 | ||
23 | Maksim KRIVONOGOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,58 | ||
24 | Bogdan IVASHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,69 | PR SB | |
DQ | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 28 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anatolij KREMNEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Roman ZUBAR | MYA | IAR | 1.28,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita KARDAPOLCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 28 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 28 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anatolij KREMNEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.03,52 | ||
DQ | Nikita KARDAPOLCEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
5000m Men 28 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.46,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 28 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Marsel GUMEROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,04 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail KAZEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,41 | ||
4 | Aleksej KONOVALOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita PETRUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,02 | ||
7 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladimir BATUEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,92 | ||
10 | Vasilij SHIBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim BOKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill SOLOMATOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,38 | ||
13 | Ilya KACHKAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,83 | ||
14 | Anton DOLGODVOROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,59 | ||
15 | Mikhail ORDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,71 | ||
16 | Ilgiz YUMAGUZHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,55 | ||
17 | Timofej KRASNOV (1993) | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,59 | PR SB | |
18 | Timofej MATVEEV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,68 | PR SB | |
19 | Igor TANAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,65 | ||
20 | Mikhail USTILEMOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,82 | ||
21 | Refas GIORGADZE | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,04 | PR SB | |
22 | Timur SHAYAKHMETOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,27 | ||
23 | Ilya SHHETINKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.44,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 28 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marsel GUMEROV | MB2 | IAR | 7.09,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.20,22 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.28,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail KAZEEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.31,68 | SB | |
5 | Vasilij SHIBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.32,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladimir BATUEV | MB1 | IAR | 7.42,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail ORDOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.47,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill SOLOMATOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.47,21 | ||
9 | Nikita PETRUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.48,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) | MB2 | IAR | 7.50,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.55,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej KONOVALOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.55,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim BOKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.59,75 | PR SB | |
14 | Timur SHAYAKHMETOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.02,84 | PR SB | |
15 | Timofej KRASNOV (1993) | MB1 | IAR | 8.08,28 | PR SB | |
16 | Ilya KACHKAEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.09,22 | ||
17 | Anton DOLGODVOROV | MB2 | IAR | 8.13,89 | ||
18 | Ilgiz YUMAGUZHIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.27,04 | PR SB | |
19 | Timofej MATVEEV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 8.29,19 | ||
20 | Refas GIORGADZE | MB1 | IAR | 8.31,64 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mikhail USTILEMOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 28 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej MAKHALOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej CHAVRIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Anton VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladislav KRASNOZHON | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij ULYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Denis BOSOVECZ | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,01 | ||
10 | Kirill YARUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,44 | ||
11 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,41 | ||
12 | Konstantin ADISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,02 | ||
14 | Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,66 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej SUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,16 | PR SB | |
16 | Denis CHUDIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,50 | PR SB | |
17 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Evgenij SHHERBAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,76 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan PLOTNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,02 | PR SB | |
20 | Maksim KRIVONOGOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikita VAGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,96 | PR SB | |
22 | Artyom KASHURNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,06 | ||
23 | Ivan VYBORNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,40 | PR SB | |
24 | Vladislav GAVRILIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,90 | ||
25 | Bogdan IVASHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 28 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej MAKHALOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.29,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.33,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Anton VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.33,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,03 | ||
5 | Denis BOSOVECZ | MC2 | IAR | 4.37,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,01 | ||
7 | Vladislav KRASNOZHON | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej CHAVRIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.39,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.42,04 | ||
10 | Kirill YARUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.42,68 | PR SB | |
11 | Konstantin ADISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.45,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij ULYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.47,75 | PR SB | |
13 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.48,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Ivan VYBORNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 4.55,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Evgenij SHHERBAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Denis CHUDIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.03,32 | PR SB | |
17 | Sergej SUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.04,72 | PR SB | |
18 | Artyom KASHURNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.05,77 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) | MC2 | IAR | 5.12,77 | PR SB | |
20 | Ivan PLOTNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.12,98 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladislav GAVRILIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.14,05 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita VAGIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.15,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names