Selectie en Faciliteitengroep
Groningen (NED) 15 - 16 December 2007
500m 500/1000 Women 15 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulien MAKKEN | LN3 | NED | 46,49 | ||
2 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LC1 | NED | 47,22 |
500m 500/1500 Women 15 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolien VERSCHURE | LC2 | NED | 45,73 | ||
2 | Kim BOLHUIS | LC1 | NED | 49,28 | ||
3 | Rikstje WIERSMA | LC1 | NED | 49,63 |
1000m 500/1000 Women 15 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annica TJALMA | LA1 | NED | 1.30,82 | ||
2 | Paulien MAKKEN | LN3 | NED | 1.33,50 | SB | |
3 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.34,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m 500/1500 Women 15 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolien VERSCHURE | LC2 | NED | 2.24,61 | SB | |
2 | Aijmée LINDEMAN | LC1 | NED | 2.31,11 | ||
3 | Kim BOLHUIS | LC1 | NED | 2.38,02 | ||
4 | Rikstje WIERSMA | LC1 | NED | 2.40,53 |
SB - Season Best
500m 500/1000 Women 16 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margot van OOSTEN | LA2 | NED | 43,64 | ||
2 | Annamarie RUITER | LN3 | NED | 46,33 |
500m 500/1500 Women 16 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janneke ENSING | LN2 | NED | 42,27 | ||
2 | Carola KIERS | LN2 | NED | 42,71 | ||
3 | Nathalie BRUINS | LB2 | NED | 43,33 | ||
4 | Marije JOLING | LN1 | NED | 43,46 | ||
5 | Manon KAMMINGA | LB1 | NED | 43,60 | ||
6 | Marjanne TIMMER | LB1 | NED | 44,70 | ||
7 | Daphny GRONDEL | LA1 | NED | 45,75 | ||
8 | Inge BOS (1993) | LC2 | NED | 47,12 | ||
9 | Amber BATHOORN | LC2 | NED | 47,84 |
1000m 500/1000 Women 16 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margot van OOSTEN | LA2 | NED | 1.27,99 | ||
2 | Chris GERAETS | LA2 | NED | 1.32,63 | ||
3 | Annamarie RUITER | LN3 | NED | 1.38,54 |
1500m 500/1500 Women 16 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janneke ENSING | LN2 | NED | 2.10,88 | ||
2 | Marije JOLING | LN1 | NED | 2.13,25 | ||
3 | Manon KAMMINGA | LB1 | NED | 2.13,71 | SB | |
4 | Carola KIERS | LN2 | NED | 2.14,86 | ||
5 | Nathalie BRUINS | LB2 | NED | 2.17,95 | ||
6 | Marjanne TIMMER | LB1 | NED | 2.19,61 | ||
7 | Daphny GRONDEL | LA1 | NED | 2.24,18 | ||
8 | Amber BATHOORN | LC2 | NED | 2.29,17 | ||
9 | Inge BOS (1993) | LC2 | NED | 2.30,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names