Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 30 - 31 January 2010
500m Men 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz BUDZ | MN4 | POL | 38,88 | ||
2 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN3 | POL | 39,25 | ||
3 | Mateusz WARYCH (1990) | MN1 | POL | 40,05 | ||
4 | Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY | MN1 | POL | 40,25 | ||
5 | Piotr GŁOWACKI | MN1 | POL | 40,62 | ||
6 | Wiktor WÓJCIK | MN1 | POL | 40,99 | ||
7 | Łukasz BADOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 41,79 | ||
8 | Adrian WIELGAT | MB2 | POL | 42,02 | ||
9 | Piotr SOWA | MB2 | POL | 42,09 | ||
10 | Dawid CHYC | MC2 | POL | 42,42 | ||
11 | Daniel TYLKA | MC2 | POL | 46,71 | ||
12 | Paweł SZAL | MB2 | POL | 1.10,12 |
1000m Men 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz BUDZ | MN4 | POL | 1.19,80 |
3000m Men 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN3 | POL | 4.04,77 | TR | |
2 | Robert KUSTRA | MSA | POL | 4.10,57 | ||
3 | Piotr GŁOWACKI | MN1 | POL | 4.18,93 | ||
4 | Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY | MN1 | POL | 4.19,74 | ||
5 | Mateusz WARYCH (1990) | MN1 | POL | 4.25,01 | ||
6 | Wiktor WÓJCIK | MN1 | POL | 4.25,94 | ||
7 | Łukasz BADOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.33,39 | ||
8 | Adrian WIELGAT | MB2 | POL | 4.37,33 | ||
9 | Piotr SOWA | MB2 | POL | 4.40,90 | ||
10 | Paweł SZAL | MB2 | POL | 4.55,66 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniel TYLKA | MC2 | POL | 4.57,94 | ||
12 | Dawid CHYC | MC2 | POL | 5.02,14 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz BUDZ | MN4 | POL | 39,00 | ||
2 | Dawid CHYC | MC2 | POL | 41,36 | ||
3 | Adrian WIELGAT | MB2 | POL | 41,66 | ||
4 | Łukasz BADOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 41,99 | ||
5 | Piotr SOWA | MB2 | POL | 42,13 | ||
6 | Paweł SZAL | MB2 | POL | 44,50 | ||
7 | Daniel TYLKA | MC2 | POL | 45,84 |
1500m Men 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN3 | POL | 1.56,82 | ||
2 | Tomasz BUDZ | MN4 | POL | 2.02,31 | ||
3 | Mateusz WARYCH (1990) | MN1 | POL | 2.03,18 | ||
4 | Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY | MN1 | POL | 2.03,80 | ||
5 | Łukasz BADOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 2.11,56 | ||
6 | Adrian WIELGAT | MB2 | POL | 2.12,89 | ||
7 | Piotr SOWA | MB2 | POL | 2.13,93 | ||
8 | Dawid CHYC | MC2 | POL | 2.14,37 | ||
9 | Paweł SZAL | MB2 | POL | 2.19,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniel TYLKA | MC2 | POL | 2.23,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN3 | POL | 7.11,97 | ||
2 | Robert KUSTRA | MSA | POL | 7.17,93 | ||
3 | Piotr GŁOWACKI | MN1 | POL | 7.23,45 | ||
4 | Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY | MN1 | POL | 7.28,01 | ||
5 | Mateusz WARYCH (1990) | MN1 | POL | 7.56,43 | ||
6 | Łukasz BADOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 8.26,76 |
Native Language Names