Regional Championships
Olenegorsk 16 - 17 January 2010
500m Men 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej KUZMENKO | MSA | IAR | 41,82 | SB | |
3 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M30 | IAR | 43,06 | ||
DNS | Sergej SOROKIN (1991) | MA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.31,88 | SB | |
2 | Sergej SOROKIN (1991) | MA2 | IAR | 4.39,19 | SB | |
3 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M30 | IAR | 4.45,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej KUZMENKO | MSA | IAR | 4.53,43 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan SHILOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,34 | ||
2 | Egor REDKIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,51 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej DYCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya ROZOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij KUSHTYSEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim KUSTOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,81 | ||
7 | Denis LITVINOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,24 | SB | |
8 | Nikita BASHARICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 44,57 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij KAPUSTIN | MB2 | IAR | 45,12 | SB | |
10 | Ilya PARAKHNEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 47,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij TARKOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 51,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej KOBELEV | MB1 | IAR | 52,41 | PR SB | |
13 | Igor NECHAEV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 57,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan SHILOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.34,47 | ||
2 | Maksim KUSTOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,29 | SB | |
3 | Egor REDKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,38 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej DYCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.50,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya ROZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.55,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Denis LITVINOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KUSHTYSEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.58,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita BASHARICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.15,98 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij KAPUSTIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.22,83 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej KOBELEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.25,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya PARAKHNEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 5.42,49 | PR SB | |
12 | Igor NECHAEV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 6.12,10 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij TARKOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 6.50,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C/Youth 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman VANDZHALA | MC2 | IAR | 45,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Mark SYSOEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,52 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail MALASHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 45,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil EJBOG | MYA | IAR | 47,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 47,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim PETROV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 48,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksej KUROPATKIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 49,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr KORSHUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Roman ORESHIN | MYA | IAR | 49,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil BELIAEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgenij GOLOVACH | MC2 | IAR | 51,42 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij CHESHIN | MYA | IAR | 51,84 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikolaj POLYANSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 52,06 | PR SB | |
15 | Vitalij GOLIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,91 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav TISHHENKO | MYA | IAR | 53,95 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MYA | IAR | 54,74 | PR SB | |
18 | Viktor SUNDUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 58,01 | PR SB | |
19 | Igor ZVYAGINCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.00,68 | PR SB | |
20 | Vitalij KRYLOV | MYC | IAR | 1.01,30 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladislav VOLCHEK | MYB | IAR | 1.04,03 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail ZARUCZKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.04,05 | PR SB | |
23 | Evgenij DEMENTEV | MYB | IAR | 1.06,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C/Youth 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman VANDZHALA | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail MALASHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,42 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Mark SYSOEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,42 | SB | |
5 | Maksim PETROV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil EJBOG | MYA | IAR | 2.40,37 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij CHESHIN | MYA | IAR | 2.43,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikolaj POLYANSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr KORSHUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Ilya KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman ORESHIN | MYA | IAR | 2.45,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil BELIAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,75 | PR SB | |
13 | Evgenij GOLOVACH | MC2 | IAR | 2.53,35 | SB | |
14 | Vitalij GOLIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.54,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksej KUROPATKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.54,91 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav TISHHENKO | MYA | IAR | 2.57,33 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MYA | IAR | 3.02,47 | PR SB | |
18 | Igor ZVYAGINCEV | MC2 | IAR | 3.11,13 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikhail ZARUCZKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 3.20,08 | PR SB | |
DNS | Viktor SUNDUKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ARASHKEVICH | M? | IAR | 47,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel BOGDANOV | M50 | IAR | 50,80 | SB | |
3 | Viktor VERIN | M65 | IAR | 1.00,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej FILIMONOV | M60 | IAR | 1.01,07 | SB | |
5 | Viktor POLEZYAEV | M55 | IAR | 1.03,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Valerij ZOLOTAREV | M65 | IAR | 1.13,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ARASHKEVICH | M? | IAR | 1.40,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel BOGDANOV | M50 | IAR | 1.50,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktor VERIN | M65 | IAR | 2.08,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej FILIMONOV | M60 | IAR | 2.11,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktor POLEZYAEV | M55 | IAR | 2.18,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Valerij ZOLOTAREV | M65 | IAR | 2.37,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.06,67 | ||
2 | Sergej SOROKIN (1991) | MA2 | IAR | 2.10,51 | ||
3 | Aleksej KUZMENKO | MSA | IAR | 2.14,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M30 | IAR | 2.14,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.57,49 | ||
2 | Sergej SOROKIN (1991) | MA2 | IAR | 8.05,86 | ||
3 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M30 | IAR | 8.20,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej KUZMENKO | MSA | IAR | 8.34,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan SHILOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,33 | ||
2 | Maksim KUSTOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,69 | ||
3 | Aleksej DYCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor REDKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,26 | SB | |
5 | Denis LITVINOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,84 | SB | |
6 | Ilya ROZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KUSHTYSEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita BASHARICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.23,80 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij KAPUSTIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.29,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksej KOBELEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.36,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya PARAKHNEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 2.38,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Igor NECHAEV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 2.53,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij TARKOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 3.00,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan SHILOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.54,50 | ||
2 | Maksim KUSTOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.06,03 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej DYCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.19,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor REDKIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.32,27 | SB | |
5 | Denis LITVINOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.32,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KUSHTYSEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.48,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Ilya ROZOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.57,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej KOBELEV | MB1 | IAR | 9.17,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita BASHARICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 9.19,58 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij KAPUSTIN | MB2 | IAR | 9.29,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya PARAKHNEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 10.09,22 | PR SB | |
12 | Igor NECHAEV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 11.13,42 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij TARKOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C/Youth 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark SYSOEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,67 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail MALASHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman VANDZHALA | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim PETROV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil EJBOG | MYA | IAR | 1.37,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KORSHUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej KUROPATKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikolaj POLYANSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,43 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil BELIAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgenij GOLOVACH | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij CHESHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.44,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Roman ORESHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.46,17 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladislav TISHHENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.52,04 | PR SB | |
16 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MYA | IAR | 1.55,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Igor ZVYAGINCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.57,48 | PR SB | |
18 | Viktor SUNDUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.59,20 | PR SB | |
19 | Vitalij GOLIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.00,41 | PR SB | |
20 | Vitalij KRYLOV | MYC | IAR | 2.05,91 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail ZARUCZKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.08,39 | PR SB | |
22 | Vladislav VOLCHEK | MYB | IAR | 2.12,98 | PR SB | |
23 | Evgenij DEMENTEV | MYB | IAR | 2.15,17 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (1997) | MYB | IAR | 2.23,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C/Youth 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim PETROV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 5.14,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Roman VANDZHALA | MC2 | IAR | 5.19,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail MALASHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 5.19,86 | SB | |
4 | Mark SYSOEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.24,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 5.28,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil EJBOG | MYA | IAR | 5.36,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikolaj POLYANSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 5.37,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr KORSHUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.38,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij CHESHIN | MYA | IAR | 5.38,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Ilya KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 5.47,52 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman ORESHIN | MYA | IAR | 5.56,53 | PR SB | |
12 | Vitalij GOLIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.57,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav TISHHENKO | MYA | IAR | 5.59,04 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktor SUNDUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.00,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Evgenij GOLOVACH | MC2 | IAR | 6.03,59 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil BELIAEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.14,12 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksej KUROPATKIN | MC1 | IAR | 6.22,72 | PR SB | |
18 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MYA | IAR | 6.39,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names