Moscow Championships
Moscow 9 - 10 January 2010
500m Women 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya NEMAJA | L30 | IAR | 38,69 | ||
2 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LN4 | IAR | 38,97 | ||
3 | Svetlana KAYKAN | L30 | IAR | 39,02 | ||
4 | Olga FATKULINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,60 | ||
5 | Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982) | LSA | IAR | 39,64 | ||
6 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,17 | ||
7 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,21 | ||
8 | Varvara YAKOVLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,80 | ||
9 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 42,15 | ||
10 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,36 | ||
11 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,50 | ||
12 | Tatyana KASHTANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,58 | ||
13 | Anastasiya NAZAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 42,84 | ||
15 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LA2 | IAR | 43,14 | ||
16 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 43,44 | SB | |
17 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LB2 | IAR | 43,59 | ||
18 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1987) | LN3 | IAR | 44,83 | ||
19 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,61 | ||
20 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 47,34 | ||
21 | Anna SOLOVEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,99 | ||
DNF | Aleksandra SOKOLOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana KASHTANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.14,09 | ||
2 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1987) | LN3 | IAR | 2.20,11 | ||
3 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,83 | ||
4 | Yana PAVLICHUK | LN1 | IAR | 2.27,64 | ||
5 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,29 | ||
6 | Anna SOLOVEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,36 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra SOKOLOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,22 | ||
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,31 | ||
3 | Varvara YAKOVLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,33 | ||
4 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LB2 | IAR | 1.23,84 | ||
5 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,30 | ||
6 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 1.24,38 | ||
7 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,76 | ||
8 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,98 | ||
9 | Tatyana KASHTANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,05 | ||
10 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,19 | ||
11 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,68 | ||
12 | Anastasiya NAZAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,64 | ||
13 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1987) | LN3 | IAR | 1.31,89 |
3000m Women 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 4.31,31 | ||
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.37,93 | ||
3 | Tatyana KASHTANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.56,36 | ||
4 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1987) | LN3 | IAR | 5.06,77 |
Native Language Names