Regio ZW Selectiewedstrijd DA/HB
Eindhoven (NED) 9 January 2010
500m Women 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LA1 | NED | 41,53 | ||
2 | Rosa PATER | LA2 | NED | 41,76 | ||
3 | Julia van GARDINGEN | LA1 | NED | 42,49 | SB | |
4 | Myrthe BROMMER | LA1 | NED | 42,69 | ||
5 | Michelle BODIJN | LA2 | NED | 42,76 | ||
6 | Eline BENNIS | LA1 | NED | 43,15 | ||
7 | Kirsten VELZEBOER | LA1 | NED | 43,19 | ||
8 | Linda KLEIN | LA1 | NED | 43,61 | ||
9 | Manouk van TOL | LA2 | NED | 43,90 | ||
10 | Ilse HOGERVORST | LA1 | NED | 43,95 | ||
11 | Anouk FASE | LA1 | NED | 44,07 | ||
12 | Larissa RUWIEL | LA1 | NED | 44,22 | ||
13 | Marieke VERWEIJ | LA1 | NED | 44,24 | ||
14 | Tamara GROOT | LA2 | NED | 44,72 | ||
15 | Loes KOOIJMAN | LA1 | NED | 44,80 | ||
16 | Ellen van VROONHOVEN | LA1 | NED | 44,95 | ||
17 | Juliƫtte SALOMONS | LA1 | NED | 45,28 | ||
17 | Miranda AMMERLAAN | LA1 | NED | 45,28 | ||
19 | Patricia MAASLAND | LA2 | NED | 45,30 | ||
20 | Roos van den BOS | LA1 | NED | 45,32 | ||
21 | Akke PRONK | LA1 | NED | 45,54 | ||
22 | Dominique van der STELT | LA2 | NED | 45,62 | SB | |
23 | Joyce STIJGER | LA2 | NED | 45,97 | ||
24 | Tamara ZWAAN | LA2 | NED | 46,74 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LA1 | NED | 4.35,11 | ||
2 | Rosa PATER | LA2 | NED | 4.39,78 | SB | |
3 | Michelle BODIJN | LA2 | NED | 4.39,85 | ||
4 | Akke PRONK | LA1 | NED | 4.45,66 | ||
5 | Patricia MAASLAND | LA2 | NED | 4.46,81 | ||
6 | Tamara GROOT | LA2 | NED | 4.48,22 | ||
7 | Linda KLEIN | LA1 | NED | 4.48,56 | ||
8 | Manouk van TOL | LA2 | NED | 4.48,69 | ||
9 | Marieke VERWEIJ | LA1 | NED | 4.49,81 | ||
10 | Dominique van der STELT | LA2 | NED | 4.50,74 | ||
11 | Ellen van VROONHOVEN | LA1 | NED | 4.55,64 | ||
12 | Ilse HOGERVORST | LA1 | NED | 4.55,85 | ||
13 | Juliƫtte SALOMONS | LA1 | NED | 4.55,98 | ||
14 | Larissa RUWIEL | LA1 | NED | 4.58,02 | ||
15 | Julia van GARDINGEN | LA1 | NED | 4.58,20 | SB | |
16 | Tamara ZWAAN | LA2 | NED | 4.58,87 | ||
17 | Roos van den BOS | LA1 | NED | 4.59,15 | ||
18 | Loes KOOIJMAN | LA1 | NED | 4.59,86 | ||
19 | Anouk FASE | LA1 | NED | 4.59,89 | ||
20 | Myrthe BROMMER | LA1 | NED | 5.06,64 | ||
21 | Joyce STIJGER | LA2 | NED | 5.08,48 | ||
22 | Miranda AMMERLAAN | LA1 | NED | 5.12,59 | ||
23 | Kirsten VELZEBOER | LA1 | NED | 5.13,10 | ||
24 | Eline BENNIS | LA1 | NED | 5.48,91 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names